Spring 2024 Final Exams

Exam Time Assignments

Below is a list of Spring 2024 sections and their final exam time slots based on the Spring 2024 Final Exam template. Sections that have requested an exam room will have an assigned exam room listed. For information about final exams that do not have a room listed, contact your instructor.
For Final Exam Conflicts, each student’s dean’s office will handle the rescheduling of an
examination. Conflict Exams are scheduled for Friday, May 10th, 2024 12:30pm – 2:30pm.

*Students in MSB Graduate Programs (MBA, MiM, MSBA, MSF, EMBA, ESM, EML, IBP, or GRA) should contact their respective program office for final exam information.

Questions regarding the Final Exam Schedule or Final Exam Room Assignments can be sent to schedulechanges@georgetown.edu.

CourseInstructorDate and TimeLocation
Conflict, Georgetown CollegeProctored ExamFriday, May 10 12:30PM – 2:30PMWGR 201A/WGR 201B
Conflict, Graduate SchoolProctored ExamFriday, May 10 12:30PM – 2:30PMReiss 262/Reiss 264
Conflict, School of HealthProctored ExamFriday, May 10 12:30PM – 2:30PMSTM 107
Conflict, School of NursingProctored ExamFriday, May 10 12:30PM – 2:30PMSTM 110/STM 111
Conflict, School of BusinessProctored ExamFriday, May 10 12:30PM – 2:30PMHariri 140
Conflict, School of Foreign ServiceProctored ExamFriday, May 10 12:30PM – 2:30PMICC 107/ICC 108
ACCT 1001-01Dalkin, JamesMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ACCT 1101-01Xie, YifangFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 160
ACCT 1101-02Xie, YifangFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 140
ACCT 1101-03Xie, YifangFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 150
ACCT 1101-04TIAN, XIAOLIFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 240
ACCT 1101-05TIAN, XIAOLIFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 250
ACCT 1101-06TIAN, XIAOLIFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 230
ACCT 1101-07Park, SeyoungFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 360
ACCT 1101-08Park, SeyoungFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 340
ACCT 1101-09Park, SeyoungFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 350
ACCT 1181-01Cooke, Thomas B.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 140
ACCT 1181-02Cooke, Thomas B.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 240
ACCT 2101-01Kitching, KarenFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 130
ACCT 2101-02Kitching, KarenFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHariri 145
ACCT 3102-01Anderson, KirstenWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 140
ACCT 3102-02Anderson, KirstenSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHariri 160
ACCT 3103-01Schloetzer, JasonSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 240
ACCT 3222-01Nguyen, AprilThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ACCT 3251-01Anderson, KirstenSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 140
ACCT 4001-01Dalkin, JamesMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ADPP 6002-01Compton, WilsonThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ADPP 6025-01Weizman, Shelly R.Friday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ADPP 7002-01LaBelle, Regina M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 1430-01Adams, BrienneWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 391
AFAM 1550-01Horton-Stallings, LamondaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 213
AFAM 1600-01Robinson, ZandriaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 499
AFAM 2020-01Zehyoue, ElijahThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
AFAM 2100-01Adams, BrienneSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 391
AFAM 2140-01Ndubuizu, Rosemary N.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 101
AFAM 2350-01Robinson, ZandriaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
AFAM 4030-01Ndubuizu, Rosemary N.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 101
AFAM 4400-01White, MelanieMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReynolds 133
AFSP 1105-01Ngundi, JamesMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 206B
AFSP 2204-01Ngundi, JamesThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205B
AFSP 2205-01Otu, KwameFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFSP 2206-01Somotan, TitilolaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 205A
AFSP 2286-01Muaka, LeonardThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
AFSP 3348-01Smith, LahraSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFSP 3360-01Somotan, TitilolaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206A
AFSP 3392-01Sakho, YayeFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 212
AFSP 4406-01Jebnoun, NoureddineMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223B
AFSP 4425-01Inman, KrisThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 250
AFSP 4450-01Musiitwa, JacquelineThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
AFSP 5659-01Opalo, Kennedy O.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMST 2004-01Seamon, Erika B.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
AMST 2222-01Lane, StephenMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMST 3028-01Loza, MireyaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMST 3077-01Hochman, BrianMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMST 4961-01Seamon, Erika B.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMUS 5209-01Foust, Jerry L.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
AMUS 5210-01Davis, Nia M.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 1001-01Benessaiah, NejmFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 118
ANTH 1001-02King-Irani, LaurieFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 262
ANTH 1001-03Ibrahim, AmritaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 106
ANTH 1001-04King-Irani, LaurieSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 502
ANTH 1001-05Ibrahim, AmritaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
ANTH 1120-01King-Irani, LaurieSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 102
ANTH 2203-01Benessaiah, NejmSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 392
ANTH 2207-01Ibrahim, AmritaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
ANTH 2215-01Onder, Sylvia W.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
ANTH 2224-01Benessaiah, NejmSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 392
ANTH 2225-01Duica Amaya, LilianaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 281
ANTH 2256-01Onder, Sylvia W.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 102
ANTH 2259-01Guevara, EmiliaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 120
ANTH 2270-01Hunter-Pazzara, BrandonFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 102
ANTH 2281-01Opalo, VanessaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 208
ANTH 2301-01Bickford, AndrewThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 397
ANTH 3316-01Bickford, AndrewWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 494
ANTH 4495-01Pearson, HeathMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 302
ANZP 3318-01Brown, GregoryThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANZP 3390-01Tidwell, AlanFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 1012-01Badran, Toqa M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1012-03Derbel, KhalilTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1012-05Fakhreddine, Mohammad J.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1012-06Alarian, RiadTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1012-10Bellali, NouraTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 1025-01Aloskan, HelenTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 1112-01Alabduljader, Ruqia M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 116
ARAB 1112-02AlQahs, ShaymaaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 116
ARAB 1112-10Bellali, NouraTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 1113-01Youkhanna, NinaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 2217-01Baccouche, BelkacemTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
ARAB 2217-02Baccouche, BelkacemTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
ARAB 2217-10Bellali, NouraTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 2219-01Fakhreddine, Mohammad J.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 112
ARAB 2226-01Aloskan, HelenSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 2324-01Derbel, KhalilMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 261A
ARAB 3220-01Baccouche, BelkacemSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 3303-01Inaam, Mohammad M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 398
ARAB 3303-02Adem, RodrigoSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 213
ARAB 3303-03Stetkevych, SuzanneMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
ARAB 3370-01Inaam, Mohammad M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 398
ARAB 4405-01Adem, RodrigoSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 213
ARAB 4427-01Stetkevych, SuzanneMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
ARAB 4460-01Brown, Jonathan A.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 270
ARAB 5500-01Elsisi, HannahMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 6128-01Alqassas, AhmadMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
ARAB 6399-01Adem, RodrigoFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 6677-01Stetkevych, SuzanneSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223A
ARAB 6950-01Brown, Jonathan A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 270
ARST 2202-02Alahmad, MohammadWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 2981-01Alahmad, MohammadMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 4452-01Mandell, JoanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210B
ARST 4457-01Mogielnicki, Robert C.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 4478-01Davis, RochelleFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 209
ARST 4495-01Pullum, LindseySaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 4632-01Perry, Jackson R.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 4748-01Manayyer, YousefFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5252-01Alahmad, MohammadFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5349-01Perry, Jackson R.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5423-01Abi Saab, DimaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5501-01Adely, FidaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5803-01Almohsen, Adey A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5925-03StaffFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ARST 6519-01Thafer, DaniaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 6532-01Adely, FidaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 6564-01Jebnoun, NoureddineMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 6895-01Kirk, MarionSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARTH 1120-01Wang, Michelle C.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 398
ARTH 1640-01Tilney, Barrett W.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 495
ARTH 1760-01Rufino, Stephanie J.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 397
ARTH 1910-01 Smolkin, vladMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 397
ARTH 2140-01Acres, AlFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 495
ARTH 2441-01Hunt, TiffanyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 495
ARTH 2642-01Tilney, Barrett W.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 495
ARTH 3840-01Denischenko, IrinaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
ARTH 3910-01 Smolkin, vladFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 105
ARTH 4123-01Wang, Michelle C.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARTH 4650-01Huezo, AndreaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARTH 4762-01Strong, LisaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARTH 4841-01Prelinger, Elizabeth A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARTS 1100-01Stratton, MarisaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 1100-02Yu, Ji Y.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 1100-04Schlesinger, AnnFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 395
ARTS 1100-05Yu, Ji Y.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 1201-01Barnhart, ScipThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 294
ARTS 1301-01Carr-Shaffer, KellyMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 1301-02Bocci, RobertoMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 1302-01Carr-Shaffer, KellyFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 202
ARTS 1400-01Reed, EvanMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh B-91
ARTS 1400-02Reed, EvanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh B-91
ARTS 1500-01Stratton, MarisaSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 1500-02Hutchison, ScottFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 295
ARTS 1500-03Morrell, John D.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 1501-01Muhn, Baum G.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 1502-01Morrell, John D.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 297
ARTS 1600-03Dowley, Michael W.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 297
ARTS 1600-04Reed, EvanThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 297
ARTS 1602-01Nahidian, NegarSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 1602-02Sangastiano, Toni-LeeFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 290
ARTS 1603-01Barnhart, ScipMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 297
ARTS 1700-01Kelly, ElyseSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 2100-01Sandberg, ErikSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 2105-01Schlesinger, AnnSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 2300-01Bocci, RobertoSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 2500-01Muhn, Baum G.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 2600-01Nahidian, NegarSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 2700-01Kelly, ElyseSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew North 202
ASST 1002-01Husain, WafadarFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 306
ASST 1032-01Husain, WafadarFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 170
ASST 1102-01Husain, WafadarThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 317
ASST 3100-01Kim, Christine JMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 3325-01Looney, KristenMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209B
ASST 3400-01Matson, EmilySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 110
ASST 4044-01O’Brien, PatriciaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 106
ASST 4047-01Van Hollen, CeciliaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 211A
ASST 4051-01Hussain, TouqirSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 108
ASST 4089-01Sodhy, PamelaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219A
ASST 4421-01Medeiros, EvanFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 4444-01Wilder, Dennis B.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 4960-01Kim, DianaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ASST 5031-01Byrne, ThomasSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 119
ASST 5058-01Weathersby, KathrynSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
ASST 5072-01Kanapathy, IvanMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 5590-01Cartin, JoshuaSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
ASST 6200-01Liff, AdamThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223A
ASST 6314-01Matson, EmilySaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
ASST 7001-01Scobell, AndrewSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 7011-01Shipper, Apichai W.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 7019-01Kim, DianaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 7900-01Looney, KristenSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 209
BADM 4999-01Schloetzer, JasonMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5004-01Kitlinska, JoannaWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5150-01Vinayaka, CholanayakanahaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5360-01Creswell, Karen A.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5360-02Creswell, Karen A.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5400-01Chung, Fung-LungFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5410-01Vasudevan, SonaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5800-01John, SinuFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
BGAF 1001-01Jensen, J. B.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BGAF 1001-02Jensen, J. B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BGAF 2020-01O’Leary, MichaelSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BGAF 4040-01Hellman, Joel S.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHariri 150
BHTA 5650-01Steen, Tomoko Y.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6520-01Stiefel, David B.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6524-01Gonzalez, Jean Paul J.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BHTA 6526-01Eckman, ColinThursday, May 9 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6577-01Jacocks, JohnSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6715-01Daddio, William F.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6803-01Kurjan, Joshua H.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5220-01Bernstein, NoamThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5740-01Edwards, NathanWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5800-01Edwards, NathanMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5990-01Ross, KarenSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5990-02Ross, KarenSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BINF 6200-01Edwards, NathanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 6200-02Edwards, NathanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 6200-03Edwards, NathanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 6970-01Bellaachia, AdelghaniThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BINF 6970-02Bellaachia, AdelghaniThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOL 1016-01van Doorn, AngelaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 361
BIOL 1016-02van Doorn, AngelaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 361
BIOL 1020-01Hahn, William J.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 1021-01Hahn, William J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 361
BIOL 1022-01van Doorn, AngelaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 381
BIOL 1025-01Chapman, DailWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 371
BIOL 1027-01Bennett, ShaunaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 371
BIOL 1203-01Audette, DylanFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 1204-01DeCandia, Alexandra L.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOL 1510-01Chan, Mun C.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 103
BIOL 1850-01Hamilton, Matthew B.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 1910-01Armbruster, PeterWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 1940-01Brinsmade, ShaunMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 1950-01Cervantes Sandoval, IsaacSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 2504-01Newfield, Timothy P.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 2620-01Goldston, DavidFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 3275-01Mann, JanetSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 3500-01Floyd, JeanettaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 3502-01Weiss, Martha R.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 3550-01Floyd, JeanettaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 3702-01Jones, Jessica M.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 281
BIOL 3799-01Silva, Elena M.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
BIOL 3800-01He, HaiyanMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 283
BIOL 4360-01LaRocque, JeannineWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 119
BIOL 4504-01Wimp, GinaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4655-01Bennett, ShaunaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 551
BIOL 4655-02Bennett, ShaunaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 551
BIOL 4710-03Elmendorf, Heidi G.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4714-01Albery, GregSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4714-02Albery, GregSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4948-01DeCandia, Alexandra L.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOL 5140-01Hamilton, Matthew B.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5160-01Singer, Steven M.Friday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5170-01Johnson, SarahFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5180-01Coate, Thomas M.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5200-01Rolfes, Ronda J.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5620-01Goldston, DavidFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 438
BIOL 5799-01Silva, Elena M.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North 202
BIOL 5800-01He, HaiyanMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5008-01Donahue, RobertWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOT 5008-02Donahue, RobertFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOT 5100-01Gimenez, NaroaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5220-01Eiden, LeeFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5250-01Boso, GuneyFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5260-01Divito, KyleSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6512-01Ahn, JaeilFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6513-01Fang, HongbinSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6514-01Luta, GeorgeMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7615-01Makambi, KepherSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7630-01An, MinnieMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7635-01An, MinnieThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7655-01Fan, RuzongThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIST 7660-01Li, XinTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7665-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7817-01Makambi, KepherSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7817-02Kim, JessicaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1005-01Cautis, DanThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1007-01Gray, Mark M.Tuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1011-01Gray, Mark M.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1041-01Moore, CaseyFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1043-01Tiwari, BulbulWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1045-01Duffner, Jordan E.Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 3110-01Harrell, Paula S.Tuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 3111-01Ohnona, MichelleTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BMED 6604-01Johnson, MichaelThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BSPA 6562-01Steen, Tomoko Y.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
BSPA 6599-01Steen, Tomoko Y.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
BSPA 7003-01Jaeger, Lisa M.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BSPA 7005-01Steen, Tomoko Y.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
BSPA 7801-01Gonzalez, Jean Paul J.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CACE 5400-01Grabowski, JohnThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
CACE 6000-01Sheehan, MylesTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
CBIO 5390-01Banerjee, ParthaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CBIO 5620-01Banerjee, ParthaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5006-01Jones, Meg L.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5015-01Barba, EvanMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5020-01Seng-White, EricaWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 5021-01Irvine, Martin J.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5022-01Tinkcom, Matthew J.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 5026-01Owen, DianaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5029-01McDonald, MarkSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5032-01Osborn, WayneSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5038-01Irvine, Martin J.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5042-01Williams, Kenneth J.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 5043-01Vasdev, Samhir M.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5044-01Owen, DianaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5045-01Seng-White, EricaWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 6008-01Wiley, Kenya N.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6017-01Bedford, DeniseMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6019-01Bode, LeticiaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6020-01Mac Carthy, Mark M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6021-01Mirny, MichaelFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6024-01Tinkcom, Matthew J.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 6025-01Osborn, WayneFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6030-01Koliska, MichaelThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6040-01Rejouis, Gabrielle M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6044-01Koliska, MichaelFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6048-01Barba, EvanMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6052-01Strout, DavidFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 6058-01 DeNardis, LauraFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6059-01Jones, Meg L.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 7996-01Osborn, WayneWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1024-01Bertke, Michelle M.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 102
CHEM 1200-01Gao, SongFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 103
CHEM 1200-02de Dios, Angel C.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 115
CHEM 1205-01Gupta, GunjanWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-02Petner, VictoriaWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-03Lulich, Alice L.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-04Marchetti, ElenaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-05Afsharsaveh, ZahraFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-07Boateng, Alex K.Thursday, May 9 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-08Modi, BinduThursday, May 9 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-09Hoy, Andrew R.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-10Mohanaraj, Durga S.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1205-11Presores, Janeth B.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1400-01Shahu, MilenaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 264
CHEM 1405-01Gao, SongWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1405-02Gao, SongWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 2200-01Wolf, ChristianTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 103
CHEM 2205-01Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
CHEM 2205-02Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
CHEM 2205-03Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
CHEM 2205-04Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
CHEM 2205-05Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
CHEM 2205-06Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
CHEM 2205-07Biswas, Sayan KumarSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 2205-08Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 2205-09Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 2205-10Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 2205-11Davis, Ronald B.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 2400-01Holman, KevinSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
CHEM 3400-01Hahm, Jong-inThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 221
CHEM 3600-01Knope, Karah E.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 283
CHEM 3605-01Davis, Ronald B.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 3805-01Oertel, Therese D.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 4405-01Hartman, Tyler J. / Shahu, MilenaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMICC 113
CHEM 5030-01Jorabchi, KavehFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 209
CHEM 5115-01Bertke, JefferyFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 209
CHEM 5200-01Braselmann, EstherTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 502
CHEM 5420-01Maillard, Rodrigo A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 209
CHEM 5510-01Stoll, SarahMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 209
CHEM 5630-01Gavvalapalli, NagarjunaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 209
CHEM 8200-01Swift, Jennifer A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 221
CHIN 1012-01Huang, LihongThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 214
CHIN 1012-02Yu, Pei-ShanMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 104
CHIN 1012-03Yu, Pei-ShanThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 234
CHIN 1124-01Kafalas, Philip A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 283
CHIN 1512-01Qi, DiThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 119
CHIN 1512-02Qi, DiFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217A
CHIN 1512-03Wang, SichengThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 559
CHIN 1512-04Yu, ChaoThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 112
CHIN 1513-01Wang, PengSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
CHIN 2002-01Yu, ChaoSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 209B
CHIN 2002-02Yu, ChaoMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210B
CHIN 2002-03Liu, ZhongyaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210B
CHIN 2002-04Liu, ZhongyaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210B
CHIN 2002-05Wang, SichengMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
CHIN 2002-06Wang, SichengSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 101
CHIN 2122-01Kafalas, Philip A.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 2125-01Ivanhoe, PhilipMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 2129-01Shernuk, KyleMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
CHIN 3002-01Ren, FeiMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3002-02Ren, FeiSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3014-01Wang, PengSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 105
CHIN 3014-02Wang, PengMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
CHIN 3031-01Ren, FeiWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3035-01Huang, LihongSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221A
CHIN 3035-02Huang, LihongMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 113
CHIN 3124-01Ivanhoe, PhilipSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3542-01Shernuk, KyleFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
CLED 236-01Rivera, SharlaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CLSG 1012-01Catenaccio, ClaireTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CLSG 1012-02Catenaccio, ClaireTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CLSG 2086-01Merritt, Andrew E.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CLSL 1012-01Merritt, Andrew E.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 104
CLSL 1012-02Merritt, Andrew E.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 104
CLSL 2055-01Osgood, JosiahMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CLSL 2070-01McNelis, CharlesSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CLSS 1020-01Pickel, David G.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 497
CLSS 2009-01Keesling, Catherine M.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 281
CLSS 2045-01Games, Alison F.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLSS 2058-01Merritt, Andrew E.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 202
CLSS 2076-01Catenaccio, ClaireMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 284
CLSS 3050-01McNelis, CharlesSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 6503-102Umans, Jason G.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 6506-101Shara, NawarSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 6507-101Fryzek, JohnThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 6700-101Chaturvedi, PravinSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 7800-101Gonzalez, FlorenciaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 7803-101Umans, Jason G.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
CMCU 3397-01Khoja-Moolji, ShenilaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CMCU 4200-01Hashemi, NaderThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CMCU 4450-01Brown, Jonathan A.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 270
CMCU 4479-01Khoja-Moolji, ShenilaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CMCU 5200-01Brown, Jonathan A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 270
CMCU 5220-01Faruqi, DaanishFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1010-01Buffum, PhilipSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 283
COSC 1010-02Buffum, PhilipMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 283
COSC 1010-03Rossetti, MichaelFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
COSC 1020-01Woods, W. A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
COSC 1020-02Goharian, NazliMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 103
COSC 1020-03Goharian, NazliWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 104
COSC 1030-01Woods, W. A.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 111
COSC 1030-02Woods, W. A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
COSC 1030-03Montgomery, JamiSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 264
COSC 1110-01Newport, CalvinMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 281
COSC 1110-02Fineman, JeremySaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 262
COSC 2010-01Buffum, PhilipThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 211
COSC 2020-01Essick, RaymondSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 106
COSC 2020-02Essick, RaymondWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 281
COSC 2310-01Squier, Richard K.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
COSC 3020-01Montgomery, JamiFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
COSC 3200-01Kalyanasundaram, BalaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 283
COSC 3260-01Vaidya, NitinFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 205
COSC 3450-01Maloof, Marcus A.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 211
COSC 3610-01Owens, Leslie D.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 284
COSC 4705-01Sherr, MicahThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 107
COSC 4705-02Sherr, MicahThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 107
COSC 4710-01Blaze, MattMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 398
COSC 4710-02Blaze, MattMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 398
COSC 5320-01Venkatagiri, RadhaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
COSC 5402-01Schneider, NathanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
COSC 5470-01Bargal, SarahSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 498
COSC 5480-01Yang, Grace H.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 301
COSC 5510-01Frieder, O.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 6480-01Garman, Joseph H.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 281
COSC 8430-01Bargal, SarahSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 231
COSC 8820-01Redmiles, ElissaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CULP 2100-01Shankar, ArjunSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
CULP 2100-02Chandler, Katherine F.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
CULP 2307-01Schneider, Cynthia P.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CULP 2401-01Kinstler, LindaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CULP 3203-01Mandell, JoanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CULP 3220-01Goswami, SupriyaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
CULP 3222-01Elie, PaulSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
CULP 4998-01Pirrotti, Anthony L.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DANC 1000-01Lucas, RainaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
DANC 1000-02Davis, AlfredaThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
DANC 1020-01Davis, AlfredaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
DANC 2100-01Jaster, EmmaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DBST 2270-01Burke, MeredithMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 106
DBST 2270-02Burke, MeredithSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
DBST 3305-01Brown, Lydia M.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
DBST 4425-01Burke, MeredithFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 234
DSAN 5200-01Dasgupta, AbhijitSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5200-02Vaisman, MarckMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5200-03Jacobs, JeffreySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5200-04Monken, Anderson E.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5300-01Padalkar, NakulMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5300-02Padalkar, NakulFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5300-03Hickman, JamesSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5300-04Hickman, JamesSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5400-01Adriaanse, Trevor V.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5450-01Jacobs, JeffreySaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5500-01Jacobs, JeffreyMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5550-01Loehr, Daniel P.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
DSAN 5600-01Gamage, PurnaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 120
DSAN 5700-01Padalkar, NakulMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 204
DSAN 5810-01Adriaanse, Trevor V.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5900-01Vayndiner, IrinaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6550-01He, QiweiMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6600-01Hickman, JamesSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6650-01Hickman, JamesFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6800-01Zahadat, NimaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 1001-01Burk, David M.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 101
ECON 1001-01Burk, David M.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 1001-01Burk, David M.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 107
ECON 1002-01Ostry, JonathanSaturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center AUD
ECON 1002-15Ostry, JonathanSaturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
ECON 1002-15Ostry, JonathanSaturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 115
ECON 1357-01Gale, Ian L.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 203
ECON 2101-01Bester, AlanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 204
ECON 2101-04Bester, AlanMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
ECON 2101-07Vroman, Susan B.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 112
ECON 2102-01Huggett, Mark R.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
ECON 2102-07Chang, MinsuMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
ECON 2110-01Burk, David M.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 105
ECON 2110-04Burk, David M.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 102
ECON 2110-10Albrecht, James W.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 116
ECON 2120-01Bester, AlanFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 203
ECON 2120-04Laage, LouiseMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
ECON 2542-02Verma, RubinaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 101
ECON 2543-02Wilber, Pinar C.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
ECON 2543-03Wilber, Pinar C.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
ECON 2544-02Diba, Behzad T.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
ECON 2544-03Hasanov, FuadSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
ECON 2631-01Ceriani, LidiaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 301
ECON 4022-01Poirier, AlexandreFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 4059-01Anderson, AxelThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 202
ECON 4408-01Anderson, AxelMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 105
ECON 4411-01Gale, Ian L.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 264
ECON 4424-01Burk, David M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 104
ECON 4429-01Schwartz, MariusSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 103
ECON 4433-01Solow, BenjaminSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
ECON 4441-01Imamoglu, EslemSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
ECON 4463-01Komunjer, IvanaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 106
ECON 4961-01Huggett, Mark R.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 5101-01Bester, AlanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 204
ECON 5101-02Bester, AlanMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
ECON 5101-03Vroman, Susan B.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 112
ECON 5102-01Huggett, Mark R.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
ECON 5102-07Chang, MinsuMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
ECON 5221-01Burk, David M.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 105
ECON 5221-02Burk, David M.Saturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 104
ECON 5601-01Bronson, Mary A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
ECON 5607-01Chesnes, Matthew W.Friday, May 10 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 262/Reiss 264
ECON 5610-01Ko, AmiSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 5612-01Joulfaian, DavidSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 106
ECON 5742-01Mukoyama, ToshihikoSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
ECON 5752-01Flaaen, Aaron B.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 491
ECON 5806-01Osambela, EmilioFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 494
ECON 5807-01Nelson, WilliamSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 103
ECON 5811-01Amisano, GianniSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
ECON 5821-01Bomfim, AntulioSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 392
ECON 5851-01Sandfort, MichaelFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 301
ECON 5901-01Madigan, BrianMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
ECON 6002-01Anderlini, LucaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223B
ECON 6006-01Mukoyama, ToshihikoWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 550
ECON 6008-01Cao, Dan V.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 6013-01Komunjer, IvanaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 283
ECON 6016-01Komunjer, IvanaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North 202
ECON 6019-01Rust, JohnSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
ECON 6031-01Miller, NathanMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217A
ECON 6051-01Limao, NunoThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 397
ECON 6082-01Ko, AmiFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 6203-01Riano, Juan FelipeFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMMaguire 104
ECON 7012-01Reischer, MargitFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7022-01Bouton, LaurentSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7024-01Ko, AmiFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7032-01Ludema, Rodney D.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7044-01Laage, LouiseSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7052-01Genicot, GaranceSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 2500-01Long, Toby M.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite Gravenor 213
EDIJ 2700-01Ghebreab, NardosMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 202
EDIJ 3230-01Ghebreab, NardosSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 3510-01Elmendorf, Heidi G.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 3600-01Smith, ChristiFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EDIJ 3700-01Smith, ChristiThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EDIJ 4970-01Wesley-Nero, SabrinaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5102-01Deng, MingzhuThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5114-01Joftus, ScottThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5115-01Deng, MingzhuFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5202-01Kennedy, Ann A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5213-01Donley, KevinFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5214-01Donley, KevinThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EMAP 5503-01Tong, YuYeThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
EMAP 5511-01Easley, ReginaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
EMAP 5512-01Chen, DejunFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
EMAP 5514-01Sonawane, BabasahebThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 108
EMAP 5515-01Teichman, KevinFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
EMAP 5517-01Allison, ThomasFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
EMAP 5520-01Smirnova, LenaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
EMAP 7998-01Chen, DejunTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
EMBA 6808-40Ulku, SezerFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMBA 7499-40Nollen, Stanley D.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
EMBA 7600-01Ryan, Michael P.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
EMPL 6822-40Desai, Raj M.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6850-40Bies, Robert J.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6875-40McDermott, MichaelFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6920-40Kamrad, BardiaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6970-40Washington, EllaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6980-01Kamrad, BardiaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1401-20Granzo, MayonneMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1402-20Screen, AndrewFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1403-20Screen, AndrewWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1501-20Sheen, Leslie A.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1502-20Kearney, Kathleen F.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1510-20Screen, AndrewSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1520-20Philpott Costa, Kathleen R.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1530-20Stauffer, KirstenSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1601-20Stauffer, KirstenFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1602-20Rivera, SharlaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1701-20Philpott Costa, Kathleen R.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1702-20Sheen, Leslie A.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1912-20Kearney, Kathleen F.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1090-01Shinn, ChristopherMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 394
ENGL 1090-02Carozza, DavideFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1091-01Bump, NathanielSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1091-02Bump, NathanielMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1092-01Rizzuto, NicoleSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1092-02Rizzuto, NicoleSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1136-01McNamer, SarahSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 101
ENGL 1138-01Kaplan, LindsayMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1145-01McNamer, SarahSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 209
ENGL 1155-01Barnett, Mary JaneThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 497
ENGL 1165-01Barnett, Mary JaneMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 110
ENGL 1300-01LeRoy, TamarThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1460-02O’Neil, LindseyWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1462-01Hensley, NathanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 497
ENGL 1489-01Chander, ManuThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1510-01Yousef, AiaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1530-01Tomlinson, Brett N.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1630-01McMorris, Mark D.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
ENGL 1640-01Gewanter, David S.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1750-01Hochman, BrianFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 204
ENGL 1800-01Ryan, KatyThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1800-02Cole, KellyFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1800-03Ryan, KatyWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1800-04Ryan, KatyThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1820-01Williams, Dennis A.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1850-01Berlinerblau, JacquesFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1890-01Gorman, EllenSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1955-01El-Amine, ZeinThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2012-01Parsons, CoilinFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2022-01Mitchell, Angelyn L.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2030-01Mitchell, Angelyn L.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2060-01So, ChristineThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2080-01So, ChristineSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2082-01Lee, PeggyMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
ENGL 2170-01Lee, Jee YoonSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2250-01Perlow, SethWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2275-01Forna, Aminatta S.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2340-01Shinn, ChristopherSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 394
ENGL 2380-01Tuckley, Lauren E.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2410-01Corrigan, Maureen D.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2432-01Schotland, Sara D.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2440-01Boylan, Rebecca L.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2500-01Benson-Allott, CaetlinWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 5:00 PMReiss 559
ENGL 2650-01Gorman, EllenThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2710-01Fox, Pamela A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2800-01McMorris, Mark D.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 202
ENGL 2810-01El-Amine, ZeinFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2820-01Cuffy, NicoleFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2855-01Corrigan, Maureen D.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2980-01Galvin, Bradley T.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4060-01Kaplan, LindsayFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 4102-01Chander, ManuMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4120-01Parsons, CoilinSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4130-01Schotland, Sara D.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4133-01Ortiz, Ricardo L.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4150-01Sullivan, MeccaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4205-01Boylan, Rebecca L.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4235-01Phillips, Amanda D.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4260-01Forche, CarolynSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4260-02Alameddine, RabihSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4265-01Gewanter, David S.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4275-01Folarin, TopeSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4290-01Glavin, John J.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 4300-01Fink, JenniferSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4940-01Temple, Kathryn D.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 4968-01Fink, JenniferSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4969-01Morrison, AmaniSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 5802-01Wu, DuncanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 5932-01Hensley, NathanSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6262-01Lee, PeggySaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6290-01Morrison, AmaniMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6500-01Forche, CarolynSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6500-02Alameddine, RabihSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6800-01Ortiz, Ricardo L.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 7220-01Palmeri, JasonSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 7360-01Lipscomb, David C.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENPH 5502-01Steffen, HeatherFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENPH 5504-01Lindblad, PurdomSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENST 1010-01Meiller, JesseFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 284
ENST 1011-01Moulton, OrissaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENST 1020-02Meiller, JesseMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 284
ENST 1021-01Moulton, OrissaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENST 1021-02Moulton, OrissaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENST 1110-01Amster, Randall J.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 104
ENST 1120-01van Doorn, AngelaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 381
ENST 1180-01Wei, CynthiaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 399
ENST 1180-02Wei, CynthiaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
ENST 1181-01Schoonover, RodThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 499
ENST 2240-01Amster, Randall J.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
ENST 3292-01Shiffman, DavidFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENST 3307-01Buchman, LeahThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 302A
ENST 3360-01Jones, TaylorFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 502
ENST 4040-01Griffiths, BrianThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 411
ENVS 6003-01Griffiths, BrianSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
ENVS 6020-40Carfagno, KerrieThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 240
EPID 5002-01Dash, ChiranjeevMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5005-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriySaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5006-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriyWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5011-01Bethea, TraciWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5013-01Bethea, TraciWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 1150-01Wright, Jay O.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
FINC 2101-01Mukharlyamov, VladimirMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 140
FINC 2101-02Mukharlyamov, VladimirMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 150
FINC 2101-03Mukharlyamov, VladimirMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 240
FINC 2101-04Aggarwal, ReenaMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 340
FINC 2101-05Aggarwal, ReenaMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 350
FINC 4150-01Wright, Jay O.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
FMST 2235-01Perlow, SethSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew South FSC
FMST 2281-01Bruno, MelissaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew South FSC
FMST 3100-01Benson-Allott, CaetlinSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew South FSC
FMST 3350-01Sitney, RebeccaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew South FSC
FMST 3398-01Phillips, Amanda D.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew South FSC
FMST 3399-01Cook, Bernard J.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew South FSC
FMST 4971-01Sitney, RebeccaThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMNew South FSC
FREN 1001-01Cohen-Scali, Stella J.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
FREN 1002-01Emmitte, Aaron C.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
FREN 1002-02Emmitte, Aaron C.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
FREN 1002-03Emmitte, Aaron C.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
FREN 1002-04Janssens, PeterTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 397
FREN 1002-05Emmitte, Aaron C.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
FREN 1011-01Cohen-Scali, Stella J.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
FREN 1050-01Spielmann, GuyTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
FREN 1501-01Smorodinsky, IrisTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
FREN 1501-02Smorodinsky, IrisTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
FREN 1501-03Smorodinsky, IrisTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
FREN 1502-01O’Neil-Henry, AnneTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 396
FREN 1502-02O’Neil-Henry, AnneTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 396
FREN 1502-03Cohen-Scali, Stella J.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
FREN 1502-05Santoro, MilenaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 490
FREN 1502-06Santoro, MilenaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 490
FREN 1511-01Webel, Alissa M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210A
FREN 2001-01Andrade, AmandineTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
FREN 2001-02Erradi, NezhaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
FREN 2001-03Daumas, GuillaumeTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210B
FREN 2001-04Twohig, Erin K.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 211A
FREN 2002-01Madjlessi, Shahrooz-AmenehTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 211B
FREN 2002-02Andrade, AmandineTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
FREN 2002-03Erradi, NezhaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
FREN 2002-04Spielmann, GuyTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 124
FREN 2011-01Smorodinsky, IrisTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
FREN 2012-01Taminiaux, Pierre S.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 212
FREN 2551-01Santoro, MilenaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 490
FREN 2551-02Spielmann, GuyTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 124
FREN 2761-01Bridaa, BoutheinaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
FREN 2761-02Bridaa, BoutheinaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
FREN 2762-01Le Guelte, JohannFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 205
FREN 3350-01Durmelat, Sylvie N.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
FREN 3350-02Durmelat, Sylvie N.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3350-03Young, PaulSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3351-01Boum Make, JenniferMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3351-02Johnson, JosephWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3701-01Bridaa, BoutheinaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3701-02Bridaa, BoutheinaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3702-01Webel, Alissa M.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 211A
FREN 4135-01Taminiaux, Pierre S.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 4368-01Young, PaulThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
FREN 4545-01Le Guelte, JohannMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 4600-01Boum Make, JenniferThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
FREN 4771-01Johnson, JosephFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 4400-01Solomon, Gerald D.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
GBUS 4400-02Solomon, Gerald D.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 4400-03Solomon, Gerald D.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 4401-01Ding, XiangSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 103
GBUS 4401-02Ding, XiangSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 103
GBUS 4401-05Ding, XiangThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 103
GBUS 4401-06Ding, XiangThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 103
GBUS 4402-01Oldenski, LindsayFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
GBUS 4402-02Oldenski, LindsayFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
GBUS 4402-05Oldenski, LindsayMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
GBUS 4402-06Oldenski, LindsayMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
GBUS 4406-01Gudzowska, JustynaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 4406-02Gudzowska, JustynaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 4410-01Busch, MarcThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 172
GBUS 4410-02Busch, MarcThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 172
GBUS 4414-01Miller, Clement K.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 559
GBUS 4414-02Miller, Clement K.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 559
GBUS 4431-01Heidt, WilliamSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 152
GBUS 4431-02Heidt, WilliamSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 152
GBUS 4444-01Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
GBUS 4444-02Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
GBUS 4445-01Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMReiss 282
GBUS 4445-02Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMReiss 282
GBUS 4450-01Dunahay, David M.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 116
GBUS 4450-02Dunahay, David M.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 116
GBUS 4461-01King, Robin A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 303
GBUS 4461-02King, Robin A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 303
GBUS 4461-03King, Robin A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 303
GBUS 4461-04King, Robin A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 303
GBUS 4477-01Murphy, Dale D.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
GBUS 4481-01Gunn, Trevor J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 105
GBUS 4970-01Busch, MarcFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
GBUS 4972-01Murphy, Dale D.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5400-04Solomon, Gerald D.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
GBUS 5400-05Solomon, Gerald D.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 5400-06Solomon, Gerald D.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 5401-03Ding, XiangSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 103
GBUS 5401-04Ding, XiangSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 103
GBUS 5401-07Ding, XiangThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 103
GBUS 5401-08Ding, XiangThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 103
GBUS 5402-03Oldenski, LindsayFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
GBUS 5402-04Oldenski, LindsayFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
GBUS 5402-07Oldenski, LindsayMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
GBUS 5402-08Oldenski, LindsayMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
GBUS 5406-03Gudzowska, JustynaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 5406-04Gudzowska, JustynaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
GBUS 5410-03Busch, MarcThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 172
GBUS 5410-04Busch, MarcThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 172
GBUS 5414-03Miller, Clement K.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 559
GBUS 5414-04Miller, Clement K.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 559
GBUS 5431-03Heidt, WilliamSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 152
GBUS 5431-04Heidt, WilliamSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 152
GBUS 5444-03Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
GBUS 5444-04Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
GBUS 5445-03Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMReiss 282
GBUS 5445-04Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMReiss 282
GBUS 5450-03Dunahay, David M.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 116
GBUS 5450-04Dunahay, David M.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 116
GBUS 5461-03King, Robin A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 303
GBUS 5461-04King, Robin A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 303
GBUS 5477-02Murphy, Dale D.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
GBUS 5481-02Gunn, Trevor J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 105
GBUS 5972-02Murphy, Dale D.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GCPL 4962-01Pireddu, NicolettaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMNew North 202
GERM 1001-01Strevey, Stephanie J.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205A
GERM 1002-01Miller-Purrenhage, KatherineTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205B
GERM 1002-02Simpson, SallyTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206A
GERM 1502-02Cunningham, JoeTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206B
GERM 1511-01Banchoff, Anja B.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207A
GERM 2002-01Endler, EmiliaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 2011-01Weigert, Astrid M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 2500-01Weigert, Astrid M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 2500-02Dermon, DaveTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 3000-01Eisenbeis, EmmaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 3220-01Banchoff, Anja B.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 4150-01Eigler, FriederikeMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 4890-01Cunningham, JoeMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 4910-01Dabic, MarijaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 5650-01Dupree, Mary H.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 6120-01Kick, VerenaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GEST 3407-01Anderson, Jeffrey J.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 111
GEST 4001-01Wolf, Holger C.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GEST 4003-01Patana, PauliinaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GEST 4201-01Gruenig, MaxFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
GEST 5004-01Sieg, KatrinSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
GEST 5005-01Newman, Abraham L.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 390
GEST 5006-01Wolf, Holger C.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GEST 5006-02Anderson, Jeffrey J.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GEST 5008-01Montgomery, MollySaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
GEST 5009-01Zimmer, ThomasThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GEST 5405-01Manfredi, Juan LuisSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206B
GEST 5476-01Zimmer, ThomasThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GEST 5537-01Patana, PauliinaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GEST 6305-01Klein, ChristopherMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219B
GHDP 5006-01Tiongson, Erwin R.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMMaguire 102
GHDP 5099-01Birol, EkinSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
GHDP 5099-02Birol, EkinSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 392
GHDP 5099-03Birol, EkinFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
GHDP 6013-01Cheung, IvanFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 217A
GHDP 6014-01Birol, EkinFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210A
GHDP 6025-01Udomsaph, Charles C.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 207B
GHDP 6038-01Tiongson, Erwin R.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 172
GHDP 6043-01Arriagada, Ana-MariaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 102
GHDP 6628-01Ba, LeonaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReynolds 130
GHDP 7028-01StaffWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
GHDP 7032-01Das, JishnuThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 399
GLID 5001-01Baker, Margaret C.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 317
GLID 5011-01Hunter, ChristianFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GLID 6010-01Quattrochi, JohnThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217B
GLID 6020-01Kavanagh, Matthew M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 396
GLOH 1140-01Turbat, VincentThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GLOH 2202-01Vuckovic, MyriamMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 3303-02Abramowitz, SharonFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GLOH 3356-01Wahid, ShababFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 207A
GLOH 3925-01Jarawan, EvaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4402-01Monahan, John T.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4404-01Galvao, GutoSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys G40
GLOH 4408-01Kritz, JessicaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4416-01Monahan, John T.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4430-01Baker, Margaret C.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 391
GLOH 4433-01Jarawan, EvaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4435-01Kabore, TelesphoreMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
GLOH 6601-01Gyapong, MargaretFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GLOH 6640-01Vuckovic, MyriamMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 120
GLOH 7710-01Chandra, AmitTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 301
GLOH 7750-01Galvao, GutoThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 390
GOVT 1200-01Swers, Michele L.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 112
GOVT 1400-01Manuel, Paul C.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 112
GOVT 1400-08Simmons, JoelMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 103
GOVT 1420-01Balcells, LaiaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221B
GOVT 1600-01Grimm, ElizabethWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center AUD
GOVT 1600-10Lieber, Keir A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 112
GOVT 1800-01Eich, StefanSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 103
GOVT 1810-01McMorrow, MarilynThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMMaguire 104
GOVT 2201-01Scott, JamilSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
GOVT 2220-01Richardson, MarkWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
GOVT 2232-01Hartman, Joseph E.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2241-01Ladd, JonathanFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
GOVT 2462-01King, Stephen J.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
GOVT 2600-01Kroenig, MatthewSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 264
GOVT 2601-01Slaski, AlexanderWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 498
GOVT 2603-01Arend, Anthony C.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center AUD
GOVT 2603-02Lotrionte, Catherine B.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
GOVT 2604-01Schlickenmaier, William A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
GOVT 2608-02Simmons, JoelWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206B
GOVT 2609-01Girod, Desha M.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 213
GOVT 2611-01Slaski, AlexanderSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
GOVT 2916-01Berlinerblau, JacquesSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
GOVT 3206-01Dionne, EJMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 104
GOVT 3207-01Mucha, Sarah E.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 495
GOVT 3220-01Noel, HansMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 231
GOVT 3226-01Swers, Michele L.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223B
GOVT 3240-01John, GriffinFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 494
GOVT 3243-01Gustafson, Thane E.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReynolds 130
GOVT 3372-01Reiche, DanyelFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 3412-01King, Charles E.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217B
GOVT 3418-01Dwidar, MaraamSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 396
GOVT 3448-01Looney, KristenMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209B
GOVT 3456-01Sela, AvrahamFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 204
GOVT 3459-01King, Stephen J.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 3602-01Thomas, MarthaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206B
GOVT 3607-01Shah, AqilMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 172
GOVT 3608-01Howard, LiseMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 3617-01McNamara, Kathleen R.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 105
GOVT 3660-01Shambaugh, George E.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210A
GOVT 3668-01Bennett, Andrew O.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 3679-01Nexon, DanielSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 3803-01Mitchell, JoshuaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 101
GOVT 3824-01Hollenbach, DavidSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 106
GOVT 3828-01Swanson, JacobThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 3980-01Stimson, ShannonFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReynolds 131
GOVT 4000-01Howard, Marc M.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 104
GOVT 4202-01O’Brien, SeanWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 205B
GOVT 4231-01Brown, NadiaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 204
GOVT 4232-01Clement, Paul D.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
GOVT 4238-01Brumberg, Daniel M.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 394
GOVT 4239-01Ladd, JonathanThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 210B
GOVT 4240-01Jeong, SunaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 4250-01Faruqui, Zia M.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
GOVT 4418-01Van den Bosch, Marie A.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 208A
GOVT 4450-01Smith, KathleenFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 103
GOVT 4456-01Kapiszewski, DianaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 499
GOVT 4605-01Kroenig, MatthewFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205B
GOVT 4608-01Cancela, JoaoSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205A
GOVT 4612-01Howard, LiseSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4660-01McMorrow, MarilynMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
GOVT 4882-01Abbott, Mark B.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
GOVT 5227-01Weichert, Margaret S.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
GOVT 5419-01Sela, AvrahamSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 209
GOVT 5423-01Skendaj, EltonMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 317
GOVT 5425-01Reed-Hurtado, MichaelMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North GW03
GOVT 5434-01Walters, Meir R.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
GOVT 5443-01Quirk, Patrick W.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 399
GOVT 5451-01Fischer, Jeffrey W.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5453-01Skendaj, EltonMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 250
GOVT 5516-01Gustafson, Thane E.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 207B
GOVT 5622-01Orellana, Seniha A.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
GOVT 5640-01Oakley, Alysson A.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMReiss 559
GOVT 5669-01Orellana, Seniha A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223B
GOVT 5679-01Inman, Molly J.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 103
GOVT 5685-01Enos, Olivia C.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 101
GOVT 5687-01Hoilman, MartaFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 203
GOVT 6228-01Dwidar, MaraamFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205A
GOVT 6233-01Cammisa, Anne M.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMMaguire 103
GOVT 6401-01Looney, KristenSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 209
GOVT 6804-01Kessler, Michael J.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMNew North 202
GOVT 6807-01Cesari, JocelyneSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
GOVT 7620-01Koppell, Carla R.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 282
GOVT 7951-01Cammisa, Anne M.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 497
GOVT 7954-01Collin, KatherineMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 106
GOVT 8002-01Bailey, Michael A.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReynolds 130
GOVT 8004-01Bennett, Andrew O.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
GOVT 8202-01Richardson, MarkMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReynolds 131
GOVT 8406-01Girod, Desha M.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8411-01Nooruddin, IrfanThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 8604-01Schlickenmaier, William A.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 172
GOVT 8608-01Newman, Abraham L.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 8614-01Nexon, DanielFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8620-01Slaski, AlexanderFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8801-01Fisher, MarkFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8802-01Cherniss, Joshua L.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8805-01Cherniss, Joshua L.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8828-01Eich, StefanFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
GREE 1012-01Lamb, IsminiFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
GREE 1512-01Lamb, IsminiMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
GREE 2012-01Lamb, IsminiTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
HAPI 5003-01Fugh-Berman, AdrianeTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HAPI 6001-01Golding, LenetteSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 491
HAPI 6003-02Saunders, Pamela A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 499
HAPI 6004-01Turbat, VincentSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
HEBR 1002-01Grayson, SaraTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209B
HEBR 2002-01Orr, MeitalFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
HEBR 3002-01Grayson, SaraMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 204
HEST 1112-02Jibrin, Janis S.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 103
HEST 3355-01Floyd, BrianSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 261A
HEST 4460-01Walsh, EdwardThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 111
HESY 1000-01Suh, RyungThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 1001-01Jacobs, Bette R.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HESY 1600-01Riley, Joan B.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 2003-01Gollu, GultekinSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 2004-01Dragomir, Anca D.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HESY 2006-01Smolinksi, IpsitaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 3003-01Canzater, Sonia L.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 3005-01Chaudhry, SaadThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
HESY 3006-01Horak, BernardMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HESY 3010-01Gollu, GultekinFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 3011-01Kang, So-YeonFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 110
HESY 3025-01Jacobs, Bette R.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 4001-01Kraemer, John D.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 116
HESY 4005-01Friedland, RobertWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
HESY 4952-01Horak, BernardThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 5006-01Hyde, FredTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 5007-01Zhang, Mimi J.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 6002-01Selck, FredericTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 6005-01Pollard, RuthTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 6006-01Mulcahy, AndrewThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 6023-10Kim, DanielTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIDS 7005-01Alaoui, Adil M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIDS 7006-01Gupta, SamirSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIDS 7007-01Basu, AnandSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIDS 7009-01Bencheqroun, CameliaFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-01McDonnell, Brent R.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-06David-Fox, MichaelMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-11Frederick, Luke J.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-16Astarita, TommasoMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-26Albrecht, NicoleFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
HIST 1099-31Stephens, Leigh V.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1102-03McNeill, JohnFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 107
HIST 1106-01Goetz, Matthew B.Friday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
HIST 1150-01McCann, BryanFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 216
HIST 1201-01Zehyoue, ElijahFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
HIST 1201-50McKittrick, MeredithFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1301-01Gao, YuanFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1302-01Matson, EmilyWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 126
HIST 1308-01Chakravarti, AnanyaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1311-01Kim, Christine JSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1402-01Pinkard, Susan K.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1504-01Wilkinson, Xenia V.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
HIST 1602-01Hauge, Idun S.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1702-01Stolarski, ChristopherSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 2105-01Ray, JonathanFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 118
HIST 2411-01Moran Cruz, Jo A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
HIST 2414-01Roshwald, AvielWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 2417-01Leonard, Amy E.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 104
HIST 2421-01Donnan, ConorSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 2424-01Astarita, TommasoSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 2807-01Perlman, SusanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
HIST 2811-01Manning, ChandraWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3103-01Games, Alison F.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3105-01Abi-Mershed, Osama W.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3300-01Kim, Christine JMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3308-01Matson, EmilySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 110
HIST 3310-01Ngo, JeffreySaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3401-01Collins, DavidThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 3412-01Astarita, TommasoFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 3415-01Degroot, DagomarFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 3418-01Pinkard, Susan K.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3419-01Donnan, ConorWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3425-01Corcoran, VanessaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReynolds 133
HIST 3610-01Manuk-Khaloyan, ArmenSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3710-01Stolarski, ChristopherMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3807-01Amezcua, MikeSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4104-01Newfield, Timothy P.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4107-01Dumitru, DianaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4127-01Zimmer, ThomasThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4160-01Newfield, Timothy P.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4301-01Millward, James A.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4308-01O’Brien, PatriciaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 106
HIST 4403-01Moran Cruz, Jo A.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4405-01Shedel, James P.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4505-01Tutino, John M.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4601-01Agoston, Gabor J.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4603-01Abi-Mershed, Osama W.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4707-01Afinogenov, Gregory D.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4710-01Dumitru, DianaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
HIST 4804-01Kazin, MichaelFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4812-01Kazin, MichaelMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4813-01Amezcua, MikeFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4999-01Manning, ChandraSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4999-02Leonard, Amy E.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 5005-01Games, Alison F.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6117-01Roshwald, AvielMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6124-01Afinogenov, Gregory D.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6125-01Chakravarti, AnanyaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6126-01Zimmer, ThomasThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 6127-01Zimmer, ThomasThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 6308-01Millward, James A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6314-01Matson, EmilySaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
HIST 6409-01Shedel, James P.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6506-01Tutino, John M.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6608-01Agoston, Gabor J.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 6710-01Stolarski, ChristopherSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6800-01Higuchi, ToshihiroMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6812-01Kazin, MichaelMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6813-01Amezcua, MikeFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 1040-01Nelson, Theodore M.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 107
HSCI 1110-01Garman, Joseph H.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 107
HSCI 1600-01Riley, Joan B.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HSCI 1830-01Schottland, MatthewThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMMaguire 103
HSCI 2800-01Theos, AlexanderFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 2800-02Theos, AlexanderFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 3080-01Merenstein, Daniel J.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 204
HSCI 3090-01Irusta, PabloSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 107
HSCI 3210-01Riley, Joan B.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 3660-01Argirion, IlonaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 4190-01Sokas, RosemaryFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
HSCI 4360-01LaRocque, JeannineWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 119
HSCI 4510-01Tilan, Jason U.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 4973-01Merenstein, Daniel J.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IBMS 6501-01Whitney, Jennifer L.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ICOS 2950-01Kanwal, JagmeetSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
ICOS 2950-02Kanwal, JagmeetSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ICOS 7712-01Marsh, AbigailMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1008-01Glavin, John J.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1450-01Young, PaulTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 2420-01Ryan, Michael G.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 3491-01Cline, ErinWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IECO 2202-01Ceriani, LidiaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 205A
IECO 2210-01Ceriani, LidiaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 301
IECO 3300-01Udomsaph, Charles C.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
IECO 4980-01Huggett, Mark R.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IMHS 6504-01Dragomir, Anca D.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IMHS 6521-01Amri, HakimaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IMHS 6523-01Amri, HakimaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6531-01Amri, HakimaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6535-01Saunders, Pamela A.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6536-01Amri, HakimaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6539-01Amri, HakimaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IMHS 6574-01Amri, HakimaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6604-01Amri, HakimaWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6607-01Amri, HakimaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IMHS 6608-01Kitlinska, JoannaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IMHS 7004-01Amri, HakimaWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1030-01Brown-Fleming, SuzanneFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1140-01Orr, MeitalWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1759-01Soltes, Ori Z.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1763-01Sommer, AnnaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1770-01Orr, MeitalSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1810-01Wei, CynthiaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 399
INAF 1810-02Wei, CynthiaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
INAF 1810-07Schoonover, RodThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 499
INAF 1810-08Hahn, William J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 361
INAF 1810-11Wagner, ChristianMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 152
INAF 1990-01Orr, MeitalMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2002-01Grace, WermenbolSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2252-01Ba, LeonaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 282
INAF 2753-01Soltes, Ori Z.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 2762-01Evrony, ZionMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2980-01Voeten, ErikSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 3200-01Patel, ParinaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
INAF 3200-02Patel, ParinaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 104
INAF 3228-01Gallucci, Robert L.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205A
INAF 3352-01Husain, EdmundSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 3362-01McFarland, Kelly M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 3407-01Anderson, Jeffrey J.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 111
INAF 3490-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 209B
INAF 3960-01Nooruddin, IrfanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 3965-01Boesen, ElizabethTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 4003-01Patana, PauliinaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 4105-01King, Charles E.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 392
INAF 4750-01Ross, Dennis B.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 5008-01Montgomery, MollySaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
INAF 5537-01Patana, PauliinaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 6531-01Bodine, BarbaraSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 6531-02Oh, DanielThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 6531-04Story, James B.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 7341-01Moussa, WaelSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHealy 105
INAF 7818-01Schoenholtz, AndrewWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INNS 6001-01Main, BevanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INNS 6101-01Main, BevanMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
INNS 6201-01Jiang, XiongWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
INNS 6301-01Mocchetti, ItaloFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
INNS 6303-01Reifegerste, JanaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
INNS 6501-01Coate, Thomas M.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
INSS 2020-01Lewis, AmandaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPEC 4109-01Estevao, MarcelloSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221A
IPEC 4307-01Desai, Raj M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
IPEC 4980-01Klasnja, MarkoFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IPEC 4980-02Klasnja, MarkoFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
IPOL 2240-01Gordon, JohnFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3330-01Farmer, Rebecca E.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3330-02Yackley, JosephMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3330-03Mucker, Vincent J.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3330-04Beckenhauser, RobertMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3350-01Mapp, JenniferFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3363-01Baker, Megan A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3365-01Sterling, Brent L.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 283
IPOL 3386-01Haynes, EboniSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3400-01Haynes, EboniWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3401-01Shah, AqilWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 4401-01McKew, MollyMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReynolds 131
IPOL 4410-01Kupchan, Charles A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205A
ISIM 3379-01Miller, Sarah D.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 120
ISIM 3600-01Smith, ChristiFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
ISIM 4400-01Donato, Katharine M.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ISIM 4455-01Smith, ChristiThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 202
ISIM 5570-01Finerty, Tressa R.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 282
ISIM 6698-01Ferris, ElizabethSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 1011-01Ciabattoni, FrancescoWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 209B
ITAL 1011-02Hipwell, L.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 392
ITAL 1032-01Musti, FulviaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 1511-01Tosi, GiuseppeThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 204
ITAL 1511-02Musti, FulviaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
ITAL 1511-03Hipwell, L.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
ITAL 2010-01Tosi, GiuseppeMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 112
ITAL 2011-01Musti, FulviaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 221A
ITAL 2012-01Melucci, DonatellaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 102
ITAL 2012-02Melucci, DonatellaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 491
ITAL 2033-01Benedetti, LauraMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 106
ITAL 2037-01Melucci, DonatellaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 262
ITAL 4338-01Cicali, GianniSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 202
ITAL 4460-01Ciabattoni, FrancescoSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210A
ITAL 7990-01Cicali, GianniFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
JAPN 1012-01Sato, KumiFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 104
JAPN 1012-02Sato, KumiMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 104
JAPN 1124-01Kafalas, Philip A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 283
JAPN 1512-01Omori, MotokoMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 105
JAPN 1512-02Omori, MotokoSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221B
JAPN 2002-01Omori, MotokoSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 113
JAPN 2002-02Omori, MotokoMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
JAPN 3011-01Sato, KumiMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew North 202
JAPN 3051-01Morley, BrendanSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 262
JCIV 1030-01Brown-Fleming, SuzanneFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1140-01Orr, MeitalWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1759-01Soltes, Ori Z.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1763-01Sommer, AnnaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1770-01Orr, MeitalSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1990-01Orr, MeitalMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2002-01Grace, WermenbolSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2753-01Soltes, Ori Z.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
JCIV 2762-01Evrony, ZionMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2916-01Berlinerblau, JacquesSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
JCIV 3100-01Desbois, PatrickFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 3352-01Husain, EdmundSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 3910-01Levitt, MatthewThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4445-01Desbois, PatrickSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4462-01Dumitru, DianaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
JCIV 4464-01Dumitru, DianaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4750-01Ross, Dennis B.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4960-01Sommer, AnnaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
JOUR 1100-01Oldenburg, AnnFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
JOUR 1100-02Ahmed, SaeedSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 2200-01Oldenburg, AnnSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3240-01Sinderbrand, Rebecca A.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3365-01Niesen, Joan M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3367-01Tau, Byron C.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3375-01Ungar, Sanford J.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3385-01Lacey-Bordeaux, EmmaSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3394-01Megerian, ChrisTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 4406-01Elie, PaulSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 4925-02Albergo, Paul F.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 170
JOUR 4970-01Sinderbrand, Rebecca A.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
JUPS 1010-01Jenkins, AnthonyMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 1010-02Atashi, ElhamMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 1010-03Atashi, ElhamFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 1010-04Jenkins, AnthonySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 2010-01Pearson, HeathWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 2021-02Billings, TirreaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 2030-01Jenkins, AnthonyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3010-01Ruebner, JoshFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3030-01Kritz, Brian A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3040-01Ensor, Marisa O.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3045-01Schotland, Sara D.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3050-01Ensor, Marisa O.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3230-01Coyne, Kelly M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3240-01Sinderbrand, Rebecca A.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3310-01Lance, Mark N.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3392-01Jafari, Sheherazade R.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
KREN 1012-01Mun, BokyungSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 112
KREN 1012-02Lee, AimeeFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 495
KREN 1124-01Kafalas, Philip A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 283
KREN 1512-01Choi, Min K.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 492
KREN 2002-01Mun, BokyungMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221A
KREN 2101-01Mun, BokyungSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
KREN 3007-01Choi, Min K.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205A
LASP 3490-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 209B
LASP 3502-01Kapiszewski, DianaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 499
LASP 4224-01Rial, CarmenFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew North 202
LASP 4301-02Healy, Kevin J.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 212
LASP 4434-01Duica Amaya, LilianaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223B
LASP 4502-01Fernandez, VictorSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 214
LASP 4821-01Santana, ElciorMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 306
LASP 5491-01Paz, GonzaloFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LASP 5703-01Kotschwar, Barbara R.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 203
LASP 5925-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LASP 6304-01Reed-Hurtado, MichaelMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North GW03
LASP 6680-01Manzano, OsmelFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 231
LASP 7481-01Gettig, Eric T.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 7502-01Deeny, AnnaFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 214
LASP 7502-02Deeny, AnnaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 205A
LASP 7504-01Rodriguez, Jenny G.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 212
LASP 7504-02Rodriguez, Jenny G.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
LASP 7505-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 106
LDES 5003-01Bass, Randall J.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 211A
LDES 5003-02Bass, Randall J.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 5004-01Renzi, DoireannSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
LDES 5004-02Renzi, DoireannSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7102-01Alexander, BryanSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew North 202
LDES 7102-02Alexander, BryanSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7102-03Alexander, BryanSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7102-04Alexander, BryanSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7202-01March, LauraSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 211B
LDES 7202-02March, LauraSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7202-03March, LauraSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7202-04March, LauraSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 1000-01Bryfonski, Lara E.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LING 2020-01Grabovac, AnnaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 2030-01Fond, Marissa J.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 2030-02Fond, Marissa J.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 2050-01Shi, DanniThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LING 2050-02Goswami, SauravMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 2360-01Gordon, Cynthia M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 2370-01Getz, Heidi R.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LING 3087-01Johnston, Alexandra M.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 3930-01Mackey, Alison J.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 3930-02Mackey, Alison J.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 3930-03Mackey, Alison J.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 4401-01Adriaanse, Trevor V.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 4466-01Murray, Kenton W.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 4988-01Nycz, JenniferSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5030-01Johnston, Alexandra M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5104-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5110-01Zsiga, Elizabeth C.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5111-01Zsiga, Elizabeth C.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5127-01Sutton, Brett R.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5151-01Getz, Heidi R.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LING 5241-01Montee, Megan J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5242-01Tan, YiFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LING 5288-01Cunningham, JoeMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5310-01Gordon, Cynthia M.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5311-01Fond, Marissa J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5322-01Annan, Minnie Q.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
LING 5323-01Baffy, Marta L.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5350-01Tadic, NadjaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5402-01Schneider, NathanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
LING 5444-01Zeldes, AmirFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 6128-02Alqassas, AhmadMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
LING 6132-01Herburger, ElenaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
LING 6301-01Nycz, JenniferMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 7017-01Morales-Front, AlfonsoSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
LING 7129-01Kramer, Ruth T.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 8112-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 8136-01Hewett, MatthewSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 8251-01Ortega, LourdesSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 8316-01Tadic, NadjaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 8415-01Zeldes, AmirSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6002-01Havrilak, GregorySaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6044-01LeBeau, BryanFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6046-01Cautis, DanThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6047-01Goswami, SupriyaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8001-01Cho, FranciscaFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8003-01Shook, JohnSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8999-01LeBeau, BryanTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8999-02Shook, JohnMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8999-03Gray, Mark M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8999-04Gray, Mark M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 1101-01Kim, Suh YeonFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 1101-02Kim, Suh YeonFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 1101-03Kim, Suh YeonFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 3102-01Moon, AliceThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MARK 3102-02Moon, AliceFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MARK 3228-01Goodstein, Ronald C.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 150
MARK 3229-01Skuba, Charles J.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MARK 4225-01Goodstein, Ronald C.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 250
MATH 1004-01Mehmetaj, ErblinSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 264
MATH 1040-01Meyer, OdedSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center AUD
MATH 1320-01Liu, ZheSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
MATH 1320-02Liu, ZheSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
MATH 1320-03Liu, ZheSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
MATH 1350-01Extejt, JohnSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
MATH 1350-02Extejt, JohnSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
MATH 1350-03Li, XinSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 284
MATH 1350-04Choubal, Urshila V.Saturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 398
MATH 1350-05Abadizaman, FarshidSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 394
MATH 1360-01Yashtini, MaryamSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 213
MATH 1360-02Cuzzocreo, DanielSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
MATH 1360-03Cuzzocreo, DanielSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
MATH 1505-01Meyer, NicoleSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 262
MATH 1505-02Meyer, NicoleSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 262
MATH 2010-01Kainen, Paul C.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 284
MATH 2140-01Dayaratna, KevinWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 392
MATH 2140-02Meyer, OdedSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 103
MATH 2250-01Raney, MichaelSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 104
MATH 2250-02Raney, MichaelThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 213
MATH 2250-03Raney, MichaelWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 203
MATH 2250-04Extejt, JohnMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 301
MATH 2370-01Gharahbeigi, SaraSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 495
MATH 2370-02Gharahbeigi, SaraSaturday, May 4 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 495
MATH 2410-01Fan, HaitaoSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 502
MATH 2430-01Caraballo, DavidFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 494
MATH 2460-01Miller, Judith R.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 107
MATH 2540-01Dayaratna, KevinFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 392
MATH 2620-01Meyer, NicoleSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 2625-01Meyer, Mark J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 502
MATH 2645-01Arab, AliSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MATH 2800-01Leviyang, SivanThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 391
MATH 2800-02Cuzzocreo, DanielFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 492
MATH 3200-01Gharahbeigi, SaraSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
MATH 3210-01Vassiliadou, SophiaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys G40
MATH 3310-01Miller, Judith R.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209B
MATH 4110-01Raney, MichaelSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
MATH 4320-01Mehmetaj, ErblinMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223A
MATH 5010-01Raita, BogdanFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 202
MATH 5011-01Eller, MatthiasSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 502
MATH 5021-01Eller, MatthiasFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 315A
MATH 5034-01Harrop-Griffiths, BenjaminMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 499
MATH 5035-01Leviyang, SivanFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 499
MATH 5040-01Vassiliadou, SophiaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 110
MATH 5051-01Arab, AliFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 283
MATH 5052-01Valdivia, NicolasMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
MATH 5151-01Rantou, EleniSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMReiss 283
MATH 5152-01Yashtini, MaryamMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHealy 103
MATH 5200-01Price, Stuart P.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSt. Marys 110
MATH 5310-01Aram, SiamakFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
MATH 5420-01Monin, PhilipFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
MATH 5500-01Rantou, EleniSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
MATH 5600-01Meyer, Mark J.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSt. Marys 124
MATH 8130-02Harrop-Griffiths, BenjaminMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 499
MATH 8150-01Leviyang, SivanFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 499
MATH 8200-01Vassiliadou, SophiaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 110
MGMT 1101-01Dorison, Charles A.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MGMT 1101-02Dorison, Charles A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MGMT 1101-03Dorison, Charles A.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 1101-04Carfagno, KerrieFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 140
MGMT 1101-05Rinehart Kathawalla, ReneeMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 1101-06Rinehart Kathawalla, ReneeSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 2220-01Gilad, ShyeSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3101-01McDermott, MichaelMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3101-02McDermott, MichaelSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3200-01Turner, Jeanine W.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3205-01Wilson, ChristineSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHariri 155
MGMT 3224-01Zaman, KhuramFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3225-01JABARA, JOHNFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3260-01Balascuta, IulianaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3277-01Bies, Robert J.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3278-01Bies, Robert J.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 1103-01Marchalik, DanielMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 1110-01Langley, Julia F.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 2202-01Marchalik, DanielFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 2210-01Abramowitz, SharonFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 2220-01Spike, JeffreyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 2275-01Forna, Aminatta S.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 3310-01Alameddine, RabihSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 3320-01O’Neil, LindseySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 4960-01Newfield, Timothy P.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MIBP 6811-40Berry, HeatherFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MIBP 6841-40Easwar, KarthikeyaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MIBP 6842-40Rudra, NitaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MICB 5650-01Steen, Tomoko Y.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MICB 6190-01Casey, John L.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MICB 6290-01Shipp, GingerSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MICB 6600-01Menne, StephanMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MICB 6709-01O’hUigin, ColmSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MICB 6853-01Menne, StephanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MLSC 1012-01Strem, GrantFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1012-02Penn, CorneliusWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1012-03Gutierrez, JesusWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1112-01Gutierrez, JesusFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1112-02Strem, GrantThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1112-03Penn, CorneliusFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 3313-01Morningstar, James K.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 3313-02Morningstar, James K.Tuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5000-01Marianos, RichardFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5000-02Westbrooks, DennisFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5600-01Sharma, Rohin K.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5600-02Burke, PatrickFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5610-01Zulauf, BarryFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5620-01Goldsmith Romero, AdrianneThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5630-01Billy, JosephFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5630-02Noland, BrianThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5640-01Rubin, ScottThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6700-01Carroll, JefferyThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6705-01Noland, BrianFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6720-01Bailey, Elena T.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6725-01Mendoza, CynthiaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6730-01Mendoza, CynthiaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6735-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6745-01Harvin, DonellFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6750-01Nguyen, Phuong T.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6760-01McCoy, RhianFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6775-01Manteghi, AmirFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6780-01Pak, CharlesThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6785-01Gruber, CraigThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6790-01Azizian, NazaninThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6795-01Jermano, Jill L.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6800-01Hershkovitz, ShayTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPAI 7990-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 7990-02Lemieux, FredericFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5000-01Applegate, ScottThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5600-01Brooks, CharlesFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5605-01Khalsa, GurmindersinghTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5610-01Eneas, Kemba T.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5615-01Consaul, SheilaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5620-01Shabat, Matthew A.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5661-01McGill, TriciaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5750-01Nguyen, Phuong T.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 6775-01Manteghi, AmirFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 6780-01Pak, CharlesThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 7990-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 7990-02Lemieux, FredericFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5000-01Kieserman, BradThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5610-01Stern, JeffreyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5620-01Copic, Kristy L.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5925-01Lewis, MoniqueThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 6650-01Stern, JeffreyTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 6660-101Cuartas, Jesus B.Friday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 7990-01Frazier, TimThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPEA 5300-01Kaplan, JonathanThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPEA 5400-01Cohen-Derr, Erika L.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPEA 7990-01Kim, StephanieFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHL 6000-01StaffTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHL 7950-01StaffFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHL 7990-01StaffTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPHR 5300-01Sengupta, IshitaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 6300-01Crawford, BrieThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 7210-01Riordan, BrodieFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 7260-01Hasan, EdFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 7990-01Dalton, FrancesFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6502-01Fricke, StanleyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6505-01StaffFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6505-01Williams, MatthewMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6507-01Fricke, StanleySaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6607-01Fricke, StanleyMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6607-01StaffSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 7000-01Fricke, StanleyMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5000-01Steitz, John H.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5600-01Oresegun, OlubayoThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5650-01Rivera-Piza, HoracioFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5700-01Jamison, BrianThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5750-01Briggs, MatthewFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5800-01Dunlop, PennyFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 5000-01Grant, KevinFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 5001-01Fram, AlanFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 5003-01Crane, MaganThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 6002-01Arrieta, RolandoThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7001-01Franklin, Jonathan A.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7011-01Bjerga, Alan L.Friday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7100-01Miscavige, JosephThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7990-01Feldman, CaroleThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5020-01Boone, XeniaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5021-02Sikes, AngelaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5022-01Matson, AniThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5022-02Bhargava, SaritaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5023-01Rorer, Andrea L.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5023-02Lackritz, Sarah D.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 6025-01Lindsay, JimThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 6040-01Ito, TimothyFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 6040-02Jennings, Jeanne M.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7052-01Blymire, CarolFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7100-01Miscavige, JosephThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7105-01Borke, SusanFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7146-01Tomlinson, SamThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7220-01Richardson, RobynFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7256-01Bomstein, HowardFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7990-01Zajack, WendyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7990-02Koslow, AndreaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 5000-20Eley, LynneciaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 5650-20Tessema, DerejeThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 5850-20Sone, SayaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 6740-20Spead, MichaelThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 6755-20Gonzalez, WinstonFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 7990-01Fanning, Michael J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 5001-01Long, MichaelThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 5002-01Booms, JasonThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 5003-02Lyons, Coco F.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPPR 6004-01Wilson, Laura E.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPPR 6059-01Charles, MatthewFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 6060-01Swink, Suzanne L.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7011-01Bjerga, Alan L.Friday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7052-01Blymire, CarolFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7053-01Leary, BarbaraFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7275-01Pate, JosephThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7600-01Long, MichaelThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7990-01Wilson, Laura E.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7990-02DeSalvo, Bethany L.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5000-01Williamson, Glenn R.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5000-02Williamson, Glenn R.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5100-01Lambinicio, Glen M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5200-01Beasley, CorinneSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5300-02Grindall, BrianFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5400-01Dalkin, JamesFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5500-01Kelso, Alic M.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5500-02Wang, Liang ChunThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 6330-01Jackson Batties, LeilaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 6700-01Kelso, Alic M.Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7170-01Morris, JonathanTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7230-01Bush, Michael J.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPRE 7270-01Ernst, Felipe A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7280-01Parker, Eugene C.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7370-01Beasley, CorinneFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7400-20Abrisham Kar, MohsenFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7870-20Hill, QuentinThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7870-21Hill, QuentinThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7940-01White, Timothy D.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPRE 7990-01Cristiano, RobertFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7990-02Cristiano, RobertFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7990-03Williamson, Glenn R.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 5530-01Heaton, RobertThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 6000-01Jacobe, JamesThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 7000-01Dunn, LindaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 7850-01Dunn, LindaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 7990-02Treusdell, RonaldFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5000-01Bockelman, Peter E.Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5100-01Conway, MartinTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPSM 5200-01Pasternack, JoanneFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5200-03Davis, MaryFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5300-01Ginyard, DiorFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5300-02Shah, ShripalFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5400-01Brown-Lozada, DeniseThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5400-02Gibson, DavidThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6100-01Francis, CarlThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6100-02Kehl, KurtThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6200-01Goodman, StephenThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6300-01Kehl, KurtThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6400-01Sclafani, SteveTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6500-01Conway, MartinFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6600-01Drewry, Douglas M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7200-01Goldwater, RobertThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7300-01Layton, JamesTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-01Goldwater, RobertFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-02Fanning, Michael J.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-03Bockelman, Peter E.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-04Gibbs, EbonieFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6631-01Gilroy, John P.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6725-01Mendoza, CynthiaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6730-01Mendoza, CynthiaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6735-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6740-20Spead, MichaelThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6755-20Gonzalez, WinstonFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6850-20Sone, SayaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 7990-01Oresegun, OlubayoThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5100-01Kralovec, Peter J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5300-01Dettman, ShaneThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5400-01Schuetz, JennyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5500-01Pyke, ChristopherFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6110-01Plass, LianTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPUP 6310-01Dettman, ShaneTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6330-01Jackson Batties, LeilaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6410-01Pelletiere, DaniloThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6420-01Stevens, MichaelFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6530-01Davis, Scott G.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6620-01Joh, KennethThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 7950-01Brandes, UweTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPUP 7990-01Brandes, UweFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFO 6823-403Ammerman, David A.Friday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFO 7500-400Ammerman, David A.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFO 7500-401Ammerman, David A.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFO 7500-402Cooke, Thomas B.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFO 7500-403Cooke, Thomas B.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5000-01Howe, CarrieSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
MSFS 5000-02Howe, CarrieFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5000-03Lindberg, Tod M.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
MSFS 5000-04Lindberg, Tod M.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
MSFS 5000-05Ilic, NikolaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221B
MSFS 5000-06Williams, KenThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
MSFS 5000-07Williams, KenFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 104
MSFS 5000-08Marshall, KatherineFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 394
MSFS 5000-09Stanley, Karlyn D.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205B
MSFS 5200-01Wallis, DavidSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 495
MSFS 5300-01Miller, Paul D.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 106
MSFS 5300-02Thomas Lenihan, Ashley A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 559
MSFS 5300-03Vittori, JodiMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
MSFS 5300-04Vittori, JodiThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHealy 105
MSFS 5300-05Parker, Jay M.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
MSFS 5400-01Devarajan, ShantayananSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 103
MSFS 5500-01Johnson, Laura M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
MSFS 5500-02Sabonis-Helf, TheresaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 106
MSFS 5570-01Kyle, CliftonSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 206B
MSFS 5575-01Gruenig, MaxFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
MSFS 5580-01Huete, JorgeFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 394
MSFS 5600-01Orellana, Seniha A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223B
MSFS 6100-01Staab, Martin J.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
MSFS 6110-01Senyuz, EylemSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 221A
MSFS 6120-01Durkin, Andrea S.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
MSFS 6150-01Pegues, WilliamSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
MSFS 6170-01Staab, Martin J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
MSFS 6180-01Hallward-Driemeier, MarySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
MSFS 6220-01Walker, Christopher A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 102
MSFS 6300-01Hamid, ShadiWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
MSFS 6305-01Klein, ChristopherMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219B
MSFS 6320-01Puglisi, AnnaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 497
MSFS 6330-01Negroponte, Diana V.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 491
MSFS 6335-01Habeeb, William M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 559
MSFS 6350-01Lagon, MarkFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206A
MSFS 6363-01Finerty, Tressa R.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 282
MSFS 6385-01Helman, JosephFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
MSFS 6440-01Devarajan, ShantayananFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 234
MSFS 6450-01Desai, Raj M.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 203
MSFS 6525-101Colmer, Devon J.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6550-01Cheung, IvanFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 217A
MSFS 6560-01Bronson, LisaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 317
MSFS 6580-01Johnson, Laura M.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 205A
MSFS 7100-01Kumar, GruhalakshmiMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 205B
MSFS 7110-01Verma, RubinaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 306
MSFS 7130-01Alam, AsadFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 403A
MSFS 7140-01Giugale, MarceloFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 317
MSFS 7150-01Woodwell, JohnThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 205A
MSFS 7210-01Stifler-Claus, VanessaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 206A
MSFS 7235-01Wallis, DavidMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206A
MSFS 7315-01Kendall-Taylor, AndreaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 490
MSFS 7325-01Thomas Lenihan, Ashley A.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 559
MSFS 7345-01Walcott, John L.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
MSFS 7379-01Miller, Paul D.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 7520-01Walker, Vivian S.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 409
MSFS 7545-01Pollock, Gregory S.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 209
MSFS 7560-01Lawrence, ChristopherSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 124
MSFS 7610-02Garg, AaptaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 498
MSFS 7620-01Koppell, Carla R.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 282
MUSC 1000-01Binkholder, FrederickSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-02Binkholder, FrederickFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMNew North MCN
MUSC 1000-04Gil-Ordóñez, AngelFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMNew North STU A
MUSC 1000-05Capps, BenThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-06Bratcher, PaulThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-07Bratcher, PaulMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-08Murray, DavidFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMNew North STU D
MUSC 1000-09Murray, DavidThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-10Binkholder, FrederickSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1001-02Binkholder, FrederickFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMNew North MCN
MUSC 1001-03Gil-Ordóñez, AngelFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMNew North STU A
MUSC 1001-07Murray, DavidFriday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMNew North STU D
MUSC 1150-01Stilwell, RobynnFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew North MCN
MUSC 1160-01Boykin-Settles, JessicaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North MCN
MUSC 1410-01Weismann, RussellSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North STU A
MUSC 1610-01Stilwell, RobynnSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 2010-01Del Donna, Anthony R.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 2700-01Schneider, James JuneThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMNew South FSC
MUSC 3320-01Del Donna, Anthony R.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
MUSC 3370-01Simon, CarlosMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 3500-01Hammond, JayFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 203
MUSC 3580-01Harbert, Benjamin J.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 25
MUSC 3610-01Schulman, DavidSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 5005-01Barr, RachelThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 5006-01Barr, RachelFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 5007-01Forcelli, Patrick A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 5008-01Burns, Mark P.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 6005-01Newport, Elissa L.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 6007-01Boca, Simina M.Friday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURA 8606-01Thorpe, Katherine M.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 126
NURA 8620-01Reynolds, Sarah M.Tuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 126
NURA 8662-01Garman, Joseph H.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 126
NURA 8671-01Bowman Dalley, Carrie C.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 284
NURA 8705-01Horvath, CatherineWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
NURA 8709-01McAuliffe, MeganWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 107
NURA 8759-01Scott-Herring, MarySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 111
NURA 8763-01Scott-Herring, MarySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 492
NURA 8905-01Scott-Herring, MarySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURA 8910-01Bowman Dalley, Carrie C.Tuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 110
NURO 5470-01Taliano, Jacki M.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-11Taylor, Carol R.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-12Taylor, Carol R.Wednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-13Stokes, FecliciaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-14O’Brien, Mary A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6504-01Phillips, Anika S.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6504-02Paruchabutr, KomkwuanWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6504-03Phillips, Anika S.Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6510-01Evans, MaraWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6510-02Towns, Nicholette K.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-01Frisvold, MelissaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-02Jarocki, TildaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-03Eslinger, LauraTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-01Meinhardt, Jacquelyn S.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-02CASTALDI, CINDYThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-03Foster, SusanFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-04Kimble, DavidThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-01Addo-Wallace, Evelyn A.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-02Atwal, Parmeeth M.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-03Zibel, StacieTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-04Purdy, Tiffany Mae S.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-01Chaplin, LisaWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-02Bolton, Pamela J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-03Wolfe, Jennifer S.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-04Sawicki, JoyTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-01Puhl, Jonathan R.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-02Gallagher, Eva M.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-03Boling, BryanSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-04Kim, EmmanuelTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-05Martland, Anne Marie O.Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-01Carney, Elissa J.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-02Woodhall, LornaThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-03Berta, Emily A.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-04Brennen, HollyTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-05White, Susan R.Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6670-01Vennero, MeganThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6678-01Reed, Anja M.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6685-01Wessel, Lois A.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6685-02Mitchell-Vaughn, Becky E.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-01Hoven, LindaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-02Zibel, StacieThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-03Clark, Emma V.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-04Arceneaux, LeslieThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-05Deaton, Jillian M.Tuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7671-01Atkin, Kathryn P.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7671-02Robson, BethFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7671-03Reedy, Nancy JoSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7671-04Ellsworth Bowers, Esther R.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7683-01Lazar, JalanaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7683-02Jacobwitz, JeanneMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7689-01Culbertson, AmyFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7689-02Steres, Toni V.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7696-01Solis, Abbye R.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7696-02Tierney, Catherine C.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7733-01Spillane, Alison A.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7733-02Benyounes, Jenna N.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7733-03Givens, Caitlin A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7733-04Benyounes, Jenna N.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-01Miyamoto, Suzanne M.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-02Burnside, ChandraMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-03Lamberton, SharonMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-04Zvenyach, Tracy M.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-05Rasouli, TannazTuesday, May 7 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-06Inouye, Lauren M.Thursday, May 9 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-07Fee, Sharon S.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8698-01Wininger, JeremyWednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8712-01Barton-Maxwell, VeraFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 8712-02Purdy, Tiffany Mae S.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8721-01Clark, Emma V.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8721-02Daily, Catherine D.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8721-03Clark, Emma V.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8726-01Addo-Wallace, Evelyn A.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8740-01Belbeck, Janice S.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8740-02Arrington, LaurenMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8753-01McCrea, Karen L.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 8753-02Zschaebitz, ElkeFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8758-01Wilkinson, MelodySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8758-02Haras, MarySaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8771-01Hyde, FredSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8771-02Hyde, FredMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8771-03Hyde, FredSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8802-01Kosko, DebraSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8802-02Haras, MarySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8803-01Heitzler, EllaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8803-02Haras, MaryFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8808-01Slota, Margaret P.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8808-02White, Krista A.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8808-03Arrington, LaurenFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURS 2001-01Nahabedian, AnissaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 126
NURS 2002-01Clare, Teresa M.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURS 2003-01Venkatesh, RashmiFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 111
NURS 2005-01Steves, Stacey L.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 118
NURS 3340-01Anderson, Kelley M.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSt. Marys 120
NURS 3342-01Yearwood, EdilmaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSt. Marys 110
NURS 3345-01Vittone, SarahThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 204
NURS 3352-01Phaneuf, JacquelineTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North 202
NURS 3950-01Steves, Stacey L.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURS 3953-01Mirabal-Beltran, RoxanneThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 502
NURS 3954-01Davis, Diane S.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 106
NURS 3956-01Koppelman, Dara R.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
NURS 4404-01Steves, Stacey L.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 415
NURS 4952-01Nahabedian, AnissaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 107
NURS 4953-01Steves, Stacey L.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 120
NURS 4953-02Bell, SarahFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 414
NURS 4954-01Clarke, Michael G.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 414
NURS 4955-01Vittone, SarahMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 111
NURS 5520-01Vittone, SarahFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSt. Marys 120
NURS 6006-01True, Kelli J.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURS 7000-01Alrimawi, IntimaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 104
NURS 7001-01Slidell, CarolineMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 124
NURS 7003-01Belbeck, Janice S.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2101-01Kaaua, DawsonThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2101-02Kaaua, DawsonThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2101-03Kaaua, DawsonThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2101-04Kaaua, DawsonThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2201-01Iglarsh, Harvey J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHariri 150
OPAN 2201-02Iglarsh, Harvey J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHariri 140
OPAN 2201-03Mak, Ho-YinThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHariri 240
OPAN 3101-01Kaestner, SoniaSaturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 240
OPAN 3101-03Kaestner, SoniaSaturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 250
OPAN 3101-04Cui, ShiliangSaturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 340
OPAN 3101-05Cui, ShiliangSaturday, May 11 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMHariri 350
OPAN 3256-01Lyon, GregoryMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 3258-01Montano, BonnieFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
OPAN 3258-02Montano, BonnieWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 3271-01Agrawal, VishalMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 3271-02Agrawal, VishalSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 3280-01Nategh, EmisaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6507-01Frost, HollySaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6568-03Knight Marvar, SarahThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PECO 4980-01Klasnja, MarkoFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PECO 4980-02Klasnja, MarkoFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PERS 1010-01Mirsharif, ZohrehFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 112
PERS 1012-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 212
PERS 1522-01Salour, SayehaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 214
PERS 2202-01Mirsharif, ZohrehMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 203
PERS 3348-01Salour, SayehaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 202
PERS 3365-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 212
PERS 3366-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 202
PHAR 5000-01Dezfuli, GhazaulMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 6001-01Ahern, GerardThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHAR 6501-01Kellar, Kenneth J.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 6503-01Motter, Arianne L.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 6504-01Fugh-Berman, AdrianeThursday, May 9 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 6505-01Sherman, ThomasSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 7800-01Abdel-Ghani, Mai S.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 7800-02Abdel-Ghani, Mai S.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 8000-01Ahern, GerardThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHAR 8002-01Ahern, GerardSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-01Reynolds, JoelMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-08Táíwò, Olúfẹ́miMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-09Kao, SherryThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-11Carse, Alisa L.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-13Shope, David N.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-14Shope, David N.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1101-01Jang, MinjiWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-01Lu-Adler, HuapingFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center AUD
PHIL 1500-08Tuttle, JacobFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-09Ver Eecke, WilfriedWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 213
PHIL 1500-10Stripling, MatthewFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-11Tuttle, JacobWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-12Mattingly, James M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-13Stripling, MatthewMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1900-01Fisher, MarkMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1900-08Pinkard, Terry P.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
PHIL 2001-01Spike, JeffreyMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2001-02Kao, SherryWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2001-03Kao, SherryMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2002-01Sullivan, WilliamSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2090-01de Lara, JoelSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2100-02Brick, ShannonFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2101-01Wojtkiewicz, KateSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2102-02Mac Carthy, Mark M.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 2102-03Fleisher, William P.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2105-01Aas, Sean D.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2210-01Pratt, DavidThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 281
PHIL 2222-01Gledhill, JamesSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2222-02Gledhill, JamesSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2227-01Torres, Christopher A.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2228-01Watson, AriThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 2229-01Stohr, KarenFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2501-01Lindeman, DavidSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
PHIL 2501-02Lindeman, DavidFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
PHIL 2508-01Mulherin, Thomas J.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2508-02Mulherin, Thomas J.Thursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2510-01Donley, Clark R.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2510-02Donley, Clark R.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2512-01Blattner, William D.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2512-02Williams, David A.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2512-03Williams, David A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2515-01Jurkiewicz, AdamSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 490
PHIL 2515-02Jurkiewicz, AdamFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 490
PHIL 2539-01Kochevar, Christopher J.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2546-01Nagler, Emma C.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 2555-01Elzinga, Benjamin J.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2555-02Elzinga, Benjamin J.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3001-01Blattner, William D.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3106-01Murphy, Mark C.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 3108-01Ver Eecke, WilfriedMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 208A
PHIL 3201-01Táíwò, Olúfẹ́miFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 3205-01Aas, Sean D.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3303-01Bishop, Laura J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3602-01Tuttle, JacobMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3702-01Pinkard, Terry P.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 4001-01Lance, Mark N.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 4102-01Lindeman, DavidFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 4211-01Richardson, Henry S.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 4302-01Reynolds, JoelFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 4702-01Lu-Adler, HuapingSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 5001-01Lance, Mark N.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 6101-01Fleisher, William P.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 8103-01Withy, Katherine A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8118-01Greco, John T.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8218-01Carse, Alisa L.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8804-01Mattingly, James M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8999-01Huebner, Larry B.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHSL 6529-01Sherman, ThomasSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHSL 6569-01Brelize, TinaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHYS 1102-01Blair, DanielWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 1202-01Wagner, ChristianMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 152
PHYS 1302-01Doughty, LeanneSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 2002-01Goldston, DavidFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 438
PHYS 2052-01Cothran, Christopher D.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 103
PHYS 2102-01Cothran, Christopher D.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHYS 2104-01Cothran, Christopher D.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 2105-01Doughty, LeanneFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 3102-01Paranjape, MakarandTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 3104-01Currie, John F.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 3150-02Currie, John F.Wednesday, May 8 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 4202-01Olmsted, Peter D.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 351
PHYS 4202-02Olmsted, Peter D.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 351
PHYS 4401-01Del Gado, EmanuelaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 4501-01Barbara, PaolaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHYS 4652-01Van Keuren, Edward R.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 501B
PHYS 4652-02Van Keuren, Edward R.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 501B
PHYS 4751-01Liu, KaiWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 351
PHYS 4751-02Liu, KaiWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMRegents Hall 351
PHYS 5002-01Freericks, James K.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 5401-01Del Gado, EmanuelaFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 5501-01Barbara, PaolaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHYS 6001-01StaffThursday, May 9 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PLSH 1002-01Sadowska, Iwona B.Tuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219A
PLSH 1502-01Sadowska, Iwona B.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 309
PORT 1500-01Rodrigues Poletti, JessicaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 206A
PORT 1500-02Dunlap, MargaretMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 492
PORT 1500-03Chavez, NataliaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
PORT 2101-01Patron Saade, SebastianMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 391
PORT 2101-02Vander Wel, Austin M.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 107
PORT 2199-01Alhinho dos Santos, Maria da GloriaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 494
PORT 3251-01Alhinho dos Santos, Maria da GloriaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 104
PORT 4360-01Santos, Vivaldo A.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
PPOL 2000-01Gordon, Nora E.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
PPOL 5001-01Treacy, Paul C.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 495
PPOL 5001-02Zeitlin, AndrewThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 104
PPOL 5001-03Zeitlin, AndrewMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 203
PPOL 5001-04Habyarimana, JamesFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 107
PPOL 5001-06Jensen, Micah K.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMMaguire 102
PPOL 5001-08Jensen, Micah K.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
PPOL 5005-01Schone, Barbara S.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 202
PPOL 5005-03Sager, LutzSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 105
PPOL 5005-04Eissa, NadaSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 498
PPOL 5005-06Sager, LutzSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 104
PPOL 5005-08Cilliers, Erasmus J.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
PPOL 5008-01van Acker, WouterMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5008-02Moynihan, DonaldThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5008-03Ross, Lynn C.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 303
PPOL 5008-04van Acker, WouterSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5008-05van Acker, WouterSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5009-01Purohit, BhumiMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5009-02Honig, DanSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5009-03Honig, DanMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5010-01Wallis, JamesSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 104
PPOL 5010-02Holst, Bradley D.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 497
PPOL 5010-04Hines, Mark C.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMMaguire 104
PPOL 5010-05Schwenke, ChloeThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5012-02Waits, TiffanyMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5012-03Jilke, SebastianMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 213
PPOL 5012-05Raue, KimberlyMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
PPOL 5014-01Almasi, PooyaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMCar Barn 205
PPOL 5014-03Molotsky, AdriaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 212
PPOL 5014-04Mizrav, Etai R.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
PPOL 5014-05Gresenz, Carole R.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 264
PPOL 5014-06Wise, AndrewMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
PPOL 5014-07Catilina, ElianeMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
PPOL 5014-09Kern, AndreasMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
PPOL 5014-10Amaya, AshleyMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
PPOL 5014-11McGill, Brittany S.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 112
PPOL 5014-12Johnson, David S.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 207A
PPOL 5014-14Karaca, ZeynalMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 206A
PPOL 5014-15Mizrav, Etai R.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
PPOL 5101-01Habyarimana, JamesMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 490
PPOL 5104-01Das, JishnuMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 498
PPOL 5106-01Wiebe, FranckSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 106
PPOL 5108-01Purohit, BhumiWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 390
PPOL 5109-01Huang, KarenFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWalsh 498
PPOL 5111-01Cilliers, Erasmus J.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSt. Marys G40
PPOL 5201-01Manoli, DayanandFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 499
PPOL 5204-01Ziogas, IoannisMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 495
PPOL 5206-01Arora, AmitSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5304-01Thomas, Adam T.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223A
PPOL 5306-101Ofori, NukuThursday, May 9 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5310-101Tyler, JasmineTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5310-102Stolz, Barbara A.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5310-103Ferguson, AdrienneTuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5310-104Manuel, Paul C.Tuesday, May 7 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 6005-01Firschein, Joseph A.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 204
PPOL 6008-01Fulton, DavidFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6015-01Wiebe, FranckSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 106
PPOL 6200-01Linden, MichaelSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6201-01Smith, Steven R.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
PPOL 6202-01Holzer, HarrySaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
PPOL 6204-01Christie, Ronald I.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 204
PPOL 6205-01Akerlof, George A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6207-01Manoli, DayanandThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 301
PPOL 6211-01Manoli, DayanandSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
PPOL 6251-01Wedding, TimothyFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 213
PPOL 6252-01Bhattasali, DeepakSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 213
PPOL 6253-01Staab, Martin J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
PPOL 6254-01Selee, AndrewFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMCar Barn 306
PPOL 6351-01Feder, JudithFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMMaguire 104
PPOL 6354-01Baum, Richard J.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6359-01Tyler, JasmineFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 6362-01Blessing, Laura E.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 204
PPOL 6404-01Westphal, MichaelFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMCar Barn 303
PPOL 6406-01Ensor, Marisa O.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
PPOL 6503-01Mitchell, Jean M.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
PPOL 6600-01Traynham, Robert L.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMMaguire 101
PPOL 6603-01Cammisa, Anne M.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMMaguire 103
PPOL 6608-01Fleming, MatthewSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHealy 104
PPOL 6612-01Kretman, KathySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 391
PPOL 6615-01Lamartin, Glenn F.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 103
PPOL 6618-01O’Brien, SeanSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 284
PPOL 6620-01Kyle, Robert D.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHealy 104
PPOL 6621-01Glick, JeffreyFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6626-01Manfredi, Juan LuisSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 282
PPOL 6631-01Ricci, MichaelFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
PPOL 6704-01Sullivan, MichaelSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
PPOL 6714-01Mamediieva, GulsannaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
PPOL 6800-01Herd, PamelaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 207B
PPOL 6801-01Da Silva Ventura, Tiago AugustoSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 103
PPOL 6802-01Joe, Wesley Y.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6802-02Joe, Wesley Y.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6802-03Lundry, William A.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6803-02Stern, AlenaSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
PPOL 6803-03Podkul, Alexander R.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6804-01Tavoulareas, EvageliaFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMHealy 105
PPOL 6807-01Waits, TiffanySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6812-01Gamage, PurnaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 120
PPOL 6815-01Padalkar, NakulMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 204
PPOL 6819-01Williams, Aaron R.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMMaguire 102
PPOL 6820-01Patterson, EvelynWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6821-01Ziogas, IoannisWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210B
PSPK 1080-01Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 36
PSPK 1080-02Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 36
PSPK 2260-01Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 35
PSYC 1000-01Dubbelde, RichardMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 107
PSYC 1000-02Johnson, Anna D.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
PSYC 2000-01Dubbelde, RichardMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
PSYC 2200-01Dubbelde, RichardSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 126
PSYC 2400-01Parrott, W G.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 112
PSYC 2500-01Chentsova Dutton, Yulia E.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
PSYC 2700-01Bonior, AndreaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
PSYC 3220-01Kushlev, KostadinThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
PSYC 3230-01Stearns, Deborah C.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 202
PSYC 3410-01Moghaddam, Fathali M.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
PSYC 3420-01Stearns, Deborah C.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
PSYC 3440-01Ceballo, RosarioWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 311B
PSYC 3730-01Bonior, AndreaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-01Bonior, AndreaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-02Bonior, AndreaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-03Bonior, AndreaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-04Bonior, AndreaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-05Bonior, AndreaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-06Bonior, AndreaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-07Bonior, AndreaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 3750-08Bonior, AndreaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4200-01Chiang, JessicaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4400-01Stearns, Deborah C.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4420-01Chentsova Dutton, Yulia E.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4430-01Kushlev, KostadinMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
PSYC 4499-01Salas Schweikart, Raimundo FelipeSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4500-01Parrott, W G.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4630-01Barr, RachelSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4650-01Wantchekon, KristiaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 397
PSYC 4710-01Bonior, AndreaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PSYC 4820-01Moghaddam, Fathali M.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
PSYC 5005-01Ryan, RebeccaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 6630-01Barr, RachelSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
RASC 6500-01Benevides, Luis A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 6520-01Jorgensen, Timothy J.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 6530-01Jorgensen, Timothy J.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 6540-01Kasid, Usha N.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 7600-01Finucane, James S.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 7700-01Smith, David A.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
RCST 4960-01Higuchi, ToshihiroThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
RCST 4981-01Compo, Jonathan A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 4375-01Dougherty, Jill M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 4398-01David-Fox, MichaelThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
REES 4425-01Kangas, Roger D.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 4454-01Dougherty, Jill M.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 4462-01Dumitru, DianaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
REES 4464-01Dumitru, DianaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
REES 5501-01David-Fox, MichaelThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
REES 5520-01Rouland, Michael R.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 5522-01Kerr, Jaclyn A.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 5530-01Gustafson, Thane E.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 207B
REES 5537-01Snegovaya, MariaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
REES 5549-01Kaiser, ClaireSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
REES 5556-01Helf, GavinSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReynolds 131
REES 5575-01Pomeranz, WilliamThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 5578-01Smith, KathleenFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
REES 5600-01Gunn, Trevor J.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 105
RUSS 1011-01Moser, Svetlana S.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
RUSS 1012-01Neuendorf, Jill A.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 208A
RUSS 1012-02Moser, Svetlana S.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
RUSS 1116-01Denischenko, IrinaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 208B
RUSS 1511-01Neuendorf, Jill A.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
RUSS 1512-01Boudovskaia, ElenaTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219B
RUSS 1512-02Boudovskaia, ElenaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221B
RUSS 3001-01Meerson, OlgaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217A
RUSS 3003-01Grenier, SvetlanaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
RUSS 3003-02Grenier, SvetlanaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210B
RUSS 4006-01Mihaychuk, GeorgeSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 208B
RUSS 4194-01Boudovskaia, ElenaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
RUSS 4358-01Fedorova, LFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
RUSS 4381-01Gorski, Bradley A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 204
RUSS 4383-01Denischenko, IrinaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
RUSS 4463-01Meerson, OlgaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 303
SEST 4444-01Levitt, MatthewThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 4445-01Desbois, PatrickSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-01Zafar, MorwariMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-02Roberts, KimberlyThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-03Grieco, KellySaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-01Kuzminski, Katherine L.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-02Urben, Heidi A.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-03Finley, SonyaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5100-01Diaz, Frank D.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5210-01Marquis, KateSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5210-02Vassalo, AnthonySaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5300-01Gerber, ScottMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5300-02Moller, Sara B.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5370-01Schultz, Tammy S.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5460-01Sturm, Amy B.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5526-01Gordon, JohnSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5700-01Imbrie, William A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5733-01Shahan, DouglasMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5733-02Boyle, SeanSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5734-01Bansemer, JohnThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5734-02Imbrie, William A.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6503-01Grimm, ElizabethSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6503-02Holewinski, Sarah T.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6506-01Cole, BrianFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6508-01London, DougFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6511-01Hwang, Sandrea I.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6512-01Carithers, CharlesMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6516-01Montgomery, EvanFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6525-01Abuza, ZacharyMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6536-01Patterson, RebeccaSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6540-01Triplett, HoldenMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6541-01Koppell, Carla R.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 282
SEST 6548-01Nelson, Amy J.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6549-01Jones, GreggSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6557-01Woolf, AmySaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6560-01Bae, Sebastian J.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6562-01Grady, SandraMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6564-01Soofer, RobertMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6567-01Bingen, KariSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6569-01Fahrenkrug, DavidSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6570-01Inman, KrisFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6572-01Joja, IuliaSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6574-01Clary, Grayson E.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6579-01Pollack, KennethSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6580-01Walker, Michael F.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6583-01Yung, ChrisSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6583-02Wuthnow, JoelThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6592-01Guevara, Hector I.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6594-01Ovodenko, AlexanderFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6596-01Kaufer, KateSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6600-01Byman, DanielSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6606-01Parker, Michael T.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6610-01Urben, Heidi A.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6613-01Ram, VangalaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6615-01Flanagan, StephenSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6617-01Husain, EdmundMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6619-01Gerber, BurtonMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6620-01Sizeland, ElizabethMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6622-01Bishop, BenjaminSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6623-01Perera, Fabiana S.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6626-01Ashford, Emma M.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6628-01Marat, EricaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6632-01Sadat, MirFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6636-01Pollack, KennethMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6646-01Saab, BilalFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6647-01Prieur, Denis M.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6663-01Garlauskas, Markus V.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6673-01Shelat, NeileshMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6677-02Mansourov, AlexandreMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6683-01Sovada, JenniferSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6687-01Michael, CecireSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6693-01Bjelopera, JeromeSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6697-01Nagel, RobertFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6699-01Garg, AaptaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 498
SEST 6702-01Habeck, MaryFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6712-02Devereux, ErikSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210A
SEST 6713-01Rouland, Michael R.Saturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6714-01Burkart, Meredith K.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6714-02Quinn, Mary E.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6715-01Doyle, Paula A.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6724-01Kepe, MartaFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6725-01Jones, GreggFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6731-01Bestani, RobertSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
SEST 6732-01Black, Andrew W.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6733-01Kimmage, MichaelFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6735-01Keller, Joseph B.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6736-01Troutman, MarkMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6739-01Ribaudo, Stephen T.Saturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6748-01Lynch, TSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
SEST 6749-01Jefferis, JenniferMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 7100-01Roberts, KimberlyFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 7101-01Patterson, RebeccaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 8639-01Kennedy, MatthewSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SEST 8670-01Connors, PamelaFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
SOCI 1001-01Guidroz, KathleenWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 309
SOCI 1001-02Stiles, SarahSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 1001-03Holland, KimberleeSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 497
SOCI 1001-04Guidroz, KathleenWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMReiss 502
SOCI 1001-05Stiles, SarahSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 1201-01Tyson, KarolynFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
SOCI 1722-01StaffThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
SOCI 2901-01Kato, YukiSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 394
SOCI 2902-01Fields, CoreyFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 204
SOCI 2903-01Perkins, KristinThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMCar Barn 309
SOCI 3260-01Guidroz, KathleenFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223B
SOCI 3336-01Hsu, BeckyMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
SOCI 3371-01Kato, YukiFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 221B
SOCI 3558-01Andaç-Jones, ElifThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 309
SOCI 3592-01Stiles, SarahWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite Gravenor 202
SOCI 3594-01Daddio, William F.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMCar Barn 201
SOCI 3709-02Holland, KimberleeMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 491
SOCI 3750-01Bartley, TimFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 494
SOCI 3863-02White, GregoryFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 108
SOCI 4150-01Guran, GozdeSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 4455-01Smith, ChristiThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
SOCI 4755-01Bartley, TimSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 4962-01Shedd, CarlaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 4962-02Hsu, BeckySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 1000-02Goldman, Allison E.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 213
SPAN 1000-03Brown, SofieTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
SPAN 1002-01Suarez De Cornejo, XimenTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 203
SPAN 1002-02Hernando, Andrea P.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
SPAN 1002-04Suarez De Cornejo, XimenTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 203
SPAN 1002-07Suarez De Cornejo, XimenTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 203
SPAN 1002-09Maccarone, RahmaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217B
SPAN 1003-01Biddanda, Varun D.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
SPAN 1011-01Angulo Amaya, Lina M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 231
SPAN 1021-01Bringas Silva, LilianTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
SPAN 1521-01Pereira, AlexTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221A
SPAN 1521-02Ornelles, Anne C.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
SPAN 1521-03Sciacca, Michael A.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221B
SPAN 1522-01Thinglum, Anne M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 202
SPAN 1522-02Reyes, Gabriella D.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
SPAN 1522-03Gevorgyan, TatevikTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
SPAN 1522-04Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 201
SPAN 1522-05Stewart, Zachary D.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
SPAN 1522-06Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 201
SPAN 1522-07Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 201
SPAN 1522-08Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 201
SPAN 1522-09Gevorgyan, TatevikTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
SPAN 1522-10Thinglum, Anne M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 202
SPAN 1522-11Thinglum, Anne M.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 202
SPAN 1522-12Ruiz, SandraTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 309
SPAN 1522-13Ruiz, SandraTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 309
SPAN 1532-02Metzger, Leah R.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 152
SPAN 2001-01Contreras Fernandez, Mariamnny N.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
SPAN 2001-02Doniz, Zyanya G.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 261A
SPAN 2001-04Ortega Luque, AngelesTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 262
SPAN 2002-01Thorne, Martina V.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 283
SPAN 2002-02Rosello-Martinez, SacramentoTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 302
SPAN 2002-03Simorangkir, Monica S.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 281
SPAN 2002-04Rosello-Martinez, SacramentoTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 302
SPAN 2002-06Rodrigues Poletti, JessicaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 264
SPAN 2003-01Thorne, Martina V.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 282
SPAN 2003-02Gevorgyan, TatevikTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
SPAN 2003-03Zalazar, Maria LauraTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 502
SPAN 2003-04McKeon, Conor D.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 284
SPAN 2004-01Levenson, Ana I.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 204
SPAN 2004-02Levenson, Ana I.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 204
SPAN 2004-05Levenson, Ana I.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 204
SPAN 2004-06Levenson, Ana I.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 204
SPAN 2011-01Rosello-Martinez, SacramentoTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 317
SPAN 2011-02Simorangkir, Monica S.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 559
SPAN 2161-01Patron Saade, SebastianTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 110
SPAN 2161-02Patron Saade, SebastianTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 111
SPAN 2161-04Yarbrough, Alyssa N.Tuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 214
SPAN 2161-05Herburger, ElenaTuesday, May 7 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSt. Marys 120
SPAN 2204-01Salgado Portillo, Cesar F.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
SPAN 2205-01Fernandez, VictorFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 104
SPAN 3000-01Moreno, MariaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 394
SPAN 3000-02Ramos De Jesus, Jorge E.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221A
SPAN 3000-03Edney, DrueFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206A
SPAN 3000-04Moreno, SebastianFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 217B
SPAN 3174-01Campisi, NicolasSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 498
SPAN 3192-01Sanz, CristinaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 217A
SPAN 3210-01Vargas Henao, Katherin T.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205B
SPAN 3210-02Finnegan, Abbie E.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210A
SPAN 3210-03Ramirez, Sara I.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 120
SPAN 3241-01Borowitz, MollySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206A
SPAN 3246-01Mira Alonso, AlexandraMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMMaguire 104
SPAN 3261-01Gonzalez Barajas, Leopoldo A.Monday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
SPAN 3262-01Maggi, Diego D.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHealy 105
SPAN 3262-02Ladino, Aned C.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223A
SPAN 3267-01Martinez, Fernanda P.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSt. Marys 120
SPAN 3268-01Santos, Vivaldo A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 120
SPAN 3333-01Sanz, CristinaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223A
SPAN 3336-01Yarza, AlejandroSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
SPAN 3341-01Garcia Rodenas, MonserratSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 208B
SPAN 3341-02Rodrigues Poletti, JessicaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 208B
SPAN 4000-01StaffSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4180-01Moreno, MariaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 211B
SPAN 4190-01Lifshey, AdamFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219A
SPAN 4196-01Moreno, MariaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217B
SPAN 4601-01Lifshey, AdamMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
SPAN 4610-01Borowitz, MollyMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
SPAN 4930-01Fernandez, VictorFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 104
SPAN 4965-01Fernandez, VictorSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 104
SPAN 5000-01Leow, Ronald P.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North 202
SPAN 5120-01Morales-Front, AlfonsoSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 104
SPAN 5320-01Herburger, ElenaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
SPAN 5542-01Yarza, AlejandroFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
SPAN 5560-01Campisi, NicolasFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
SPAN 7017-01Morales-Front, AlfonsoSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
STIA 2152-01Peters, Rebecca G.Friday, May 10 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
STIA 2225-01Schoonover, RodThursday, May 9 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
STIA 3005-01Lawrence, ChristopherFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
STIA 3196-01Wei, CynthiaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 203
STIA 3375-01Wessner, CharlesFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 394
STIA 3387-01Wendt, VeronicaFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReynolds 133
STIA 4161-01Kwok, JordanSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
STIA 4161-02Kwok, JordanSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
STIA 4172-01King, Marcus D.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
STIA 4172-02King, Marcus D.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
STIA 4174-01Lloyd, IanSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
STIA 4174-02Lloyd, IanSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
STIA 4200-01Morhard, RyanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 113
STIA 4200-02Morhard, RyanWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 113
STIA 4210-01Huete, JorgeSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 399
STIA 4235-01O’Neill, Alexander R.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 261A
STIA 4235-02O’Neill, Alexander R.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 261A
STIA 4243-01Van Hollen, CeciliaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 211A
STIA 4355-01Musiitwa, JacquelineThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
STIA 4371-01Toney, AutumnThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 559
STIA 4371-02Toney, AutumnThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 559
STIA 4375-01Ray, ChristinaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 101
STIA 4375-02Ray, ChristinaThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 101
STIA 4406-01Daniels, MatthewSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
STIA 4420-01Freedman, BrettFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
STIA 4420-02Freedman, BrettFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
STIA 4434-01Kuntz, CarolWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 261A
STIA 4434-02Kuntz, CarolWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 261A
STIA 4554-01Howard, Douglas A.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSt. Marys G40
STIA 4554-02Howard, Douglas A.Friday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSt. Marys G40
STIA 4860-01Opalo, VanessaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
STIA 4860-02Opalo, VanessaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
STIA 4935-01Chandler, Katherine F.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 205B
STIA 4960-01Van Hollen, CeciliaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 170
STIA 4965-01Lawrence, ChristopherMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221A
STIA 4966-01Lewis, JoannaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
STIA 4966-02Lewis, JoannaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
STIA 4967-01Veeraraghavan, RajeshMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 201
STIA 4967-02Veeraraghavan, RajeshMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMCar Barn 201
STRT 2101-01Jaworski, PeterMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2101-02Jaworski, PeterSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2101-03Akhtar, SaharMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2101-04Akhtar, SaharSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2265-01Dong, ArthurSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
STRT 3101-01Deng, JingFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
STRT 3101-02Deng, JingWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 3101-03Deng, JingSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 3260-01Dunahay, David M.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 150
STRT 4270-02Sawka, KennethFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMHariri 155
SYSM 5610-01Pitsko, RobertSaturday, May 11 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5620-02Pitsko, RobertSaturday, May 4 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5650-01Steen, Tomoko Y.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5730-01Parakh, KapilFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
SYSM 5740-01Amri, HakimaSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5850-01Haddad, BassemSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5940-01Banerjee, ParthaThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
SYSM 5960-01Cheema, Amrita K.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
TBIO 6520-01Conley, ClaireFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6530-01Edwards, NathanMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6536-01Glazer, RobertSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6562-01Forcelli, Patrick A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6566-01Ayad, NagiSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6568-01Hurtado de Mendoza Casaus, AlejandraFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
TBIO 6588-01Wellstein, AntonFriday, May 10 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-01Goines, BeverlyMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 202
THEO 1000-02Birdsall, JuddMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-04Kim, Ray Y.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-05Goines, BeverlyMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 202
THEO 1000-06Steenhuisen, Lauve H.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-07Steenhuisen, Lauve H.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-08Lamm, Julia A.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-09Steck, Christopher W.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-10OConnell, Luke P.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-11Cho, Min-AhMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-12Cho, Min-AhMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-13Ray, JonathanMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 499
THEO 1000-15Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
THEO 1000-16Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
THEO 1000-17Morici, RosanneMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-18Slater, Michael R.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 495
THEO 1100-01Linafelt, Tod A.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 211
THEO 1100-02Wilson, Stephen M.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1100-03Wilson, Stephen M.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 1100-04Linafelt, Tod A.Monday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 211
THEO 1100-05Trotter, ChristineMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 497
THEO 1100-06Trotter, ChristineMonday, May 6 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 497
THEO 2002-01Morici, RosanneMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2103-01Litke, AndrewSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2104-01Wadsworth, AndrewMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2121-01Lupu, AlexandraFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2190-62Soltes, Ori Z.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2201-01Wickman, James A.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 498
THEO 2210-01Folan, PeterFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWalsh 498
THEO 2212-01Koester, AnneThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2231-01Selak, AnnieWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2233-01Zaina, LisaWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2242-01Prevot, AndrewWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2291-62Cho, Min-AhFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2292-62Bosco, MarkThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2400-02Attallah, HallaWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
THEO 2520-01Glucklich, ArielSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2540-01Dotson, Brandon B.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 491
THEO 2542-01Cho, FranciscaMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2545-01Dotson, Brandon B.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2595-01Cline, ErinSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 118
THEO 2707-01Steenhuisen, Lauve H.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2834-01Goines, BeverlySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 390
THEO 2835-01Danner-McDonald, Kerry B.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2836-01Attallah, HallaWednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 202
THEO 2838-01McCarthy, EliFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2858-01Eaton, MatthewSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2860-02Birdsall, JuddMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2880-01Cintron, ChristianWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2918-01Gertz, Steven M.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2993-62Craig, RyannFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 3212-01OConnell, Luke P.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3252-01Bonnette, KathleenFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3258-01Fields, Stephen M.Saturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North 202
THEO 3260-01Lamm, Julia A.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3270-01Folan, PeterSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 102
THEO 3272-01Fields, Stephen M.Friday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 490
THEO 3460-50Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3835-01Danner-McDonald, Kerry B.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 4008-01Heck, PaulSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 4045-01Slater, Michael R.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 4150-01Trotter, ChristineWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMNew North 107
THEO 4440-01Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 4900-01Cline, ErinFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 4969-01Prevot, AndrewMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 5420-01Heck, PaulFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 8212-01Lefebure, Leo D.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 8650-01Butticci, AnnalisaMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
TKST 4452-01Ciddi, SinanThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMHealy 104
TPST 1030-01Gordon, JustinFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
TPST 1050-01Gonzalez, AnitaSaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 35
TPST 1200-01Schraf, KimberlyTuesday, May 7 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
TPST 1200-02Roth, MayaFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
TPST 1200-03Lewis, Caleb J.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
TPST 1600-01Callan, DanielFriday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
TPST 2000-01Onoda Power, NatsuMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 35
TPST 2082-01Lee, PeggyMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
TPST 2100-01Jaster, EmmaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
TPST 2260-01Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Saturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 35
TPST 2420-01Subbaraman, SivagamiSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts 36
TPST 2490-01Goldman, DerekSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 3090-01Goldman, DerekSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 3380-01Roth, MayaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 101
TURK 1012-01Onder, Sylvia W.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMIntercultural Center 206B
TURK 1502-01Kirisci, Ayse CandanThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206A
TURK 2002-01Gur, Zeynep F.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207A
TURK 4002-01Gur, Zeynep F.Thursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207A
UKRN 1102-01Boudovskaia, ElenaFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 209B
UNXD 1190-01Hurley, KatherineSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1190-02Hurley, KatherineFriday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1190-03Hurley, KatherineFriday, May 3 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 2109-01Danylevich, TheodoraWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 2111-01Reid, Jeffrey P.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 3365-01Wright, John C.Wednesday, May 8 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
UNXD 3365-02Wright, John C.Friday, May 3 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
UNXD 4000-01Dougherty, Eleanor C.Friday, May 3 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4404-01Howard, Marc M.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4405-01Carnes, MatthewSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4412-01Hrebenak, Keith P.Saturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4412-02Hrebenak, Keith P.Monday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4438-01Lipscomb, David C.Friday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
UNXD 4465-01Walsh, EdwardSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4500-01Chehak, Molly E.Monday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 1140-01Cooper, ChiaraFriday, May 10 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 203
WGST 1140-02Cooper, ChiaraFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMMaguire 103
WGST 1140-03Madden, JaimeMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 492
WGST 1140-04Nourbakhsh, SafouraThursday, May 9 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReiss 262
WGST 1140-06Madden, JaimeSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
WGST 1141-01Sizemore-Barber, AprilMonday, May 6 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 1141-02Sizemore-Barber, AprilWednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 1141-03Forrest, BradySaturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2201-01Sizemore-Barber, AprilSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2224-01Park, You-meFriday, May 3 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2231-01Nourbakhsh, SafouraSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2234-01Forrest, BradySaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMWalsh 398
WGST 2239-01Danylevich, TheodoraMonday, May 6 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMWalsh 394
WGST 2252-01Hoefling, Tricia A.Thursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMReiss 282
WGST 2259-01Johnson, AmenaSaturday, May 11 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMReynolds 133
WGST 2261-01White, MelanieThursday, May 9 9:00 AM – 11:00 AMSee Instructor
WGST 2267-01Brazile, DonnaSaturday, May 11 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210A
WGST 3350-01Biermayr-Jenzano, PatriciaMonday, May 6 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
WGST 4970-01Park, You-meSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 4970-02Park, You-meSaturday, May 4 4:00 PM – 6:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1141-01Maxwell, Monica A.Wednesday, May 8 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-01Benson, SchulerWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-02Benson, SchulerWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-03Bieda, CaseyWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-04Bieda, CaseyWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-05Day, Stacy L.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-06Day, Stacy L.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-07Gretes, AndrewWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-08Tomlinson, Brett N.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-09Gretes, AndrewWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-10StaffWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-11Sandick, PhilipWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-12Sandick, PhilipWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-13Sandick, PhilipWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-14Tarsa, Rebecca G.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-15Tarsa, Rebecca G.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-16Lipscomb, David C.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-17Lipscomb, David C.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-18Catchmark, ElizabethWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-19Catchmark, ElizabethWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-20StaffWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-21Seifert, NickWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-22Debelius, Margaret A.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-23Danylevich, TheodoraWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-24Chehak, Molly E.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-25Frampton, EdithWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
WRIT 1150-26Wimberly, MeriWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-27StaffWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-28Atherton, Daniel D.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-29Atherton, Daniel D.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-30Grabiec, SophiaWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-31Frampton, EdithWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-32StaffWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-33Compo, Jonathan A.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-34StaffWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-35Mihaychuk, GeorgeWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-36Gorski, Bradley A.Wednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-37StaffWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-50Hainze, EmilyWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-51Hainze, EmilyWednesday, May 8 7:00 PM – 9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1161-01Maxwell, Monica A.Saturday, May 4 12:30 PM – 2:30 PMSee Instructor

Back to Top