Fall 2023 Final Exams

Exam Time Assignments

Below is a list of Fall 2023 sections and their final exam time slots based on the Fall 2023 Final Exam template. Sections that have requested an exam room will have an assigned exam room listed. For information about final exams that do not have a room listed, contact your instructor.
For Final Exam Conflicts, each student’s dean’s office will handle the rescheduling of an
examination. Conflict Exams are scheduled for Thursday, December 14 2023 4:00pm – 6:00pm.

*Students in MSB Graduate Programs (MBA, MiM, MSBA, MSF, EMBA, ESM, EML, IBP, or GRA) should contact their respective program office for final exam information.

Questions regarding the Final Exam Schedule or Final Exam Room Assignments can be sent to schedulechanges@georgetown.edu.

CourseInstructorDate and TimeLocation
Conflict, Georgetown CollegeProctored ExamThursday, December 14 4:00pm – 6:00pmWGR 201A/WGR 201B
Conflict, Graduate SchoolProctored ExamThursday, December 14 4:00pm – 6:00pm Reiss 262/Reiss 264
Conflict, School of HealthProctored ExamThursday, December 14 4:00pm – 6:00pmSTM 107
Conflict, School of NursingProctored ExamThursday, December 14 4:00pm – 6:00pmSTM 110/STM 111
Conflict, School of BusinessProctored ExamThursday, December 14 4:00pm – 6:00pmHariri 140/Hariri 145
Conflict, School of Foreign ServiceProctored ExamThursday, December 14 4:00pm – 6:00pmICC 107/ICC 108
ACCT 1001-01Dalkin, JamesWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ACCT 1101-01Petacchi, ReiningTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 440
ACCT 1101-02Petacchi, ReiningTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 450
ACCT 1181-01Simon, Nina F.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ACCT 1181-02Simon, Nina F.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ACCT 1181-03Cooke, Thomas B.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 150
ACCT 2001-01Dalkin, JamesWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ACCT 2101-01Zotova, ViktoriyaTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 130
ACCT 2101-02Zotova, ViktoriyaTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 140
ACCT 2101-03Zotova, ViktoriyaTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 145
ACCT 2101-04Kitching, KarenTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 150
ACCT 2101-05Kitching, KarenTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 230
ACCT 2101-06Kitching, KarenTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 240
ACCT 3101-01Anderson, KirstenSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 145
ACCT 3101-02Anderson, KirstenTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 145
ACCT 3221-01Cooke, Thomas B.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 155
ACCT 3243-01Nguyen, AprilSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ACCT 3243-02Nguyen, AprilWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ACCT 3271-01Rouchard, MarkFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ADPP 5015-01Einstein, Emily B.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ADPP 6001-01Compton, WilsonMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
ADPP 6040-01Latimore, AmandaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 205B
ADPP 7001-01LaBelle, Regina M.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 1010-01Patterson, Robert J.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 104
AFAM 1300-01White, MelanieFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 1500-01Ndubuizu, Rosemary N.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 205
AFAM 1950-01Adams, BrienneMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
AFAM 2160-01Adams, BrienneSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 2250-01Ndubuizu, Rosemary N.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 2550-01Robinson, ZandriaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 2650-01Patterson, Robert J.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 104
AFAM 3040-01Gore, DayoFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 302A
AFAM 3090-01Gonzalez, AnitaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 3900-01Mitchell, Angelyn L.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 4020-01Robinson, ZandriaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFAM 4560-01Gore, DayoWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFSP 1104-01Ngundi, JamesWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
AFSP 3351-01Otu, KwameFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AFSP 3357-01Inman, KrisMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AFSP 3395-01Opalo, Kennedy O.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
AFSP 4401-01Mita, DathSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
AFSP 4449-01Park, Yoon J.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AGHL 5103-01Knight Marvar, SarahFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AGHL 7950-02Saunders, Pamela A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
AMST 1051-01Linkon, Sherry L.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMST 1101-01Linkon, Sherry L.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMST 2003-01Seamon, Erika B.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
AMST 3007-01Weissenstein, Colva O.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 205
AMST 4960-01Seamon, Erika B.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMST 4960-02Seamon, Erika B.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
AMUS 5100-01Strong, LisaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
AMUS 5202-01Foust, Jerry L.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
AMUS 5204-01Hindley, AnnaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
AMUS 5206-01Stone, YuriFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
AMUS 5207-01Milligan, DarrenSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 1001-01Ibrahim, AmritaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 1001-02Benessaiah, NejmFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 1001-03King-Irani, LaurieSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 283
ANTH 1001-04King-Irani, LaurieFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 202
ANTH 2070-01Abusharaf, RogaiaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ANTH 2203-01Benessaiah, NejmSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 2208-01Ibrahim, AmritaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 2210-01King-Irani, LaurieFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 2218-01Duica Amaya, LilianaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHealy 104
ANTH 2250-01Onder, Sylvia W.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 498
ANTH 2262-01Pearson, HeathFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 2274-01Pearson, HeathFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 2286-01Bickford, AndrewTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 3320-01Ibrahim, AmritaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 3329-01Benessaiah, NejmFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANTH 3358-01Brennan, Denise E.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANZP 3314-01Brown, GregoryMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANZP 3360-01Tidwell, AlanMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ANZP 3367-01Mullen, John E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 1011-02Alzoubi, ElhamSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1011-03Derbel, KhalilSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1011-04Fakhreddine, Mohammad J.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1011-05Fakhreddine, Mohammad J.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
ARAB 1111-02Kharbouch, FatimaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
ARAB 1111-03Alzoubi, ElhamSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
ARAB 2202-01Inaam, Mohammad M.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
ARAB 2202-02Shareef, Umar A.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
ARAB 2216-01Baccouche, BelkacemSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
ARAB 2216-03Baccouche, BelkacemSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
ARAB 2216-04Derbel, KhalilSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
ARAB 2218-02Derbel, KhalilFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 212
ARAB 2225-01Aloskan, HelenFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 3320-70Khalifah, OmarMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 3393-01Alqassas, AhmadTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 4414-01Baccouche, BelkacemFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 214
ARAB 4421-01Stetkevych, SuzanneFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 231
ARAB 4450-01Alqassas, AhmadFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 4478-01Colla, ElliottFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 4893-01Alqassas, AhmadTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 5555-01Opwis, FelicitasFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARAB 6611-01Stetkevych, SuzanneFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 3364-01Jebnoun, NoureddineFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 4432-01Thafer, DaniaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 4453-01Mandell, JoanFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 306
ARST 4467-01Elgindy, Khaled I.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 4501-01Adely, FidaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5221-01Alahmad, MohammadSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5333-01Davis, RochelleFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5500-01Perry, Jackson R.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 5661-01Jebnoun, NoureddineWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARST 6525-01Clarke, KillianFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARST 6631-01Clarke, KillianWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARTH 1010-01Keesling, Catherine M.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
ARTH 1240-01Tilney, Barrett W.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 390
ARTH 2113-01Tilney, Barrett W.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 495
ARTH 2150-01Huezo, AndreaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 495
ARTH 2540-01Acres, AlSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 495
ARTH 2640-01Hunt, TiffanySaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 398
ARTH 3810-01Bourland, WilliamFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 396
ARTH 3861-01Rufino, Stephanie J.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 396
ARTH 3920-01Lee, JungsilWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 391
ARTH 4542-01Acres, AlWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ARTH 4740-01Prelinger, Elizabeth A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARTH 4911-01Bourland, WilliamFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ARTS 1100-01Stratton, MarisaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 1100-02Yu, Ji Y.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 1100-03Hutchison, ScottSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 395
ARTS 1100-04Yu, Ji Y.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 1100-05Schlesinger, AnnFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 1200-01Barnhart, ScipMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 294
ARTS 1300-02Carr-Shaffer, KellySaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 202
ARTS 1301-01Mckaig, Bruce A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 290
ARTS 1301-02Bocci, RobertoWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 1301-03Carr-Shaffer, KellyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 1302-01Mckaig, Bruce A.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 202
ARTS 1400-02Reed, EvanMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh B-91
ARTS 1400-03Reed, EvanWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh B-91
ARTS 1500-01Stratton, MarisaFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 1500-02Hutchison, ScottFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 1500-03Schlesinger, AnnFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 1501-01Muhn, Baum G.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 1502-01Sandberg, ErikFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 297
ARTS 1600-01Dowley, Michael W.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 297
ARTS 1602-01Nahidian, NegarFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 1602-03Sangastiano, Toni-LeeSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 290
ARTS 1602-04Nahidian, NegarFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 1603-01Barnhart, ScipWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 297
ARTS 1700-01Kelly, ElyseFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 2102-01Sandberg, ErikFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 395
ARTS 2300-01Bocci, RobertoFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 290
ARTS 2500-01Muhn, Baum G.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 295
ARTS 4960-01Robinson, Elizabeth BradySaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 202
ASST 1001-01Husain, WafadarMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 1031-01Husain, WafadarFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ASST 1101-01Husain, WafadarTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ASST 3310-01Matson, EmilyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 112
ASST 3326-01Looney, KristenTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 201
ASST 4044-01O’Brien, PatriciaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 4045-01Van Hollen, CeciliaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 4078-01Sodhy, PamelaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ASST 4413-01Hornung, JeffreyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMMaguire 101
ASST 5010-01Kim, Christine JFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 5020-01Wilder, Dennis B.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 5024-01Looney, KristenWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 203
ASST 5029-01Lohman, WalterFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 5051-01Tajima, YuhkiMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 5062-01Tong, KurtFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 5065-01Ali, TariqFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209B
ASST 5110-01Lee, YeonjuMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 5110-02Lee, YeonjuFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ASST 6313-01Matson, EmilySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
ASST 6680-01Cha, Victor D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
ASST 7006-01Hammer, AlexanderFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 7008-01Shipper, Apichai W.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 7020-01Medeiros, EvanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 7020-02Medeiros, EvanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ASST 7030-01Medeiros, EvanWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ASST 7030-02Medeiros, EvanWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-01Goodstein, Ronald C.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 155
BADM 1101-02O’Leary, MichaelWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-03Bies, Robert J.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-04Dong, ArthurFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-05Rinehart Kathawalla, ReneeFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 155
BADM 1101-06Ernst, RicardoSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-07Logg, JenniferMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-08Anderson, KirstenMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-09Cooke, Thomas B.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-10Reid, Jeffrey P.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-11Lovegrove, NicholasSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-12Sherman, EliotWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BADM 1101-13Dupont, QuentinSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BADM 4998-01Schloetzer, JasonMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 310
BCHB 5001-01Cheema, Amrita K.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5001-02Cheema, Amrita K.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5001-03Crooke, ElliottTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5001-04Cheema, Amrita K.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5003-01Kitlinska, JoannaSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5028-01Avantaggiati, MariaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5110-01Crooke, ElliottFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5130-01Blancato, Jan M.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5140-01Crooke, ElliottSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5140-02Crooke, ElliottMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5350-01Chang, EstherWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5440-01Crooke, ElliottMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5450-01Chang, EstherWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 5760-01Al-Ali, Rasha W.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BCHB 5790-01John, SinuSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BCHB 6001-01Alimperti, StylianiMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BGAF 2001-01Mayo, John W.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 230
BGAF 2003-01Mayo, John W.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BGAF 4041-01Annan, AnthonyFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6515-01Bray, MikeMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BHTA 6517-01Daddio, William F.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BHTA 6525-01Duvall, ChristopherFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6551-01Bray, MikeWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BHTA 6741-01Sharkey, MatthewFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5210-01Danielsen, MarkFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5240-01Edwards, NathanWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5240-02Edwards, NathanWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5730-01Edwards, NathanSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 5860-01Danielsen, MarkFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BINF 6200-01Edwards, NathanMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BINF 6200-02Edwards, NathanMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOL 1021-01Hahn, William J.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 1021-02Hahn, William J.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
BIOL 1045-01Fox, Jennifer A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 1201-01Chan, Mun C.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 1203-01Audette, DylanSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 103
BIOL 1204-01Patten, Manus M.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 1510-01Brinsmade, ShaunWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
BIOL 1520-01Audette, DylanSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 103
BIOL 1750-01Isaac, DanielFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 1760-01Isaac, DanielWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMRegents Hall 438
BIOL 1800-01DeCandia, Alexandra L.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
BIOL 1960-01Floyd, JeanettaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 2501-01Newfield, Timothy P.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 2600-01Parker, MichaelFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 3503-01Larsen, EliseSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 559
BIOL 3551-01Dzakpasu, RhondaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMCar Barn 303
BIOL 3700-01Singer, Steven M.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 3701-01Rosenwald, Anne G.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 3798-01Maguire-Zeiss, KathleenSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 3801-01Cote, Paul J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 3840-01Dash, ChiranjeevWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 3940-01Peshkin, Beth N.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4140-01Huang, JeffreySaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4180-01Wimp, GinaThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 4180-02Wimp, GinaThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223A
BIOL 4485-01Coate, Thomas M.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4500-01DeCandia, Alexandra L.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOL 4535-01Hamilton, Matthew B.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 4535-02Hamilton, Matthew B.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMRegents Hall 239
BIOL 4615-01Bansal, ShwetaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 551
BIOL 4704-01Cervantes Sandoval, IsaacFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMRegents Hall 551
BIOL 4707-01Shepard, Blythe D.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 112
BIOL 4709-01McEntee, Molly H.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4709-02McEntee, Molly H.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 4750-01Theos, AlexanderTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 120
BIOL 4948-01DeCandia, Alexandra L.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOL 4960-01Isaac, DanielFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5050-01Armbruster, PeterWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5140-01Hamilton, Matthew B.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5160-01Singer, Steven M.Tuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5170-01Johnson, SarahTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5180-01Coate, Thomas M.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5701-01Rosenwald, Anne G.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOL 5798-01Maguire-Zeiss, KathleenSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOL 5801-01Cote, Paul J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5007-01Donahue, RobertFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5007-03Donahue, RobertFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5007-04Donahue, RobertTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOT 5007-08Donahue, RobertFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5007-09Donahue, RobertFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5009-01Gimenez, NaroaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5200-01Guha, AaronSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5230-01Labuda, IvicaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5260-01Divito, KyleSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIOT 5310-01Gimenez, NaroaFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 5520-01Gastel, AriellaFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIOT 7130-01Blancato, Jan M.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6511-20Wang, HongkunWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6515-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriyFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6532-01Li, XinThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIST 6540-01Wang, HongkunMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIST 6541-01Dragomir, Anca D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6545-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriyFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 6595-01Li, XinMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7610-01Fan, RuzongMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIST 7620-01Ahn, JaeilSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BIST 7625-01Makambi, KepherFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7640-01Luta, GeorgeMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7645-01Fang, HongbinWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7650-01Yuan, AoWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7818-01An, MinnieFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BIST 7818-02An, MinnieFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1008-01Buckley, William J.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1036-01Moore, CaseyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 1040-01Gray, Mark M.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BLHV 3106-01Harrell, Paula S.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BSPA 6589-01Jaeger, Lisa M.Tuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BSPA 6603-01Steen, Tomoko Y.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BSPA 6606-01Fischer, JulieTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
BSPA 7001-01Jaeger, Lisa M.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
BSPA 7800-01Gonzalez, Jean Paul J.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
BSPA 7906-01Gonzalez, Jean Paul J.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CACE 5100-102Scherz, Paul J.Monday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CACE 5200-101Sheehan, MylesThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CACE 5300-101Sotomayor, ClaudiaThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CATH 1122-01Collins, DavidMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 5005-01Koliska, MichaelMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5016-01Bode, LeticiaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5017-01Seng-White, EricaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 5018-01Goody Guillén, Teresa M.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5025-01Seng-White, EricaSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 5027-01Kranack, Karen L.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5030-01McDonald, MarkSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5032-01Osborn, WayneFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5035-01Koliska, MichaelFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5036-01Campbell, TyrelSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5037-01Osborn, WayneTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5039-01Barba, EvanTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 5040-01McDonald, MarkWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6002-01Matthews, Robert G.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CCTP 6007-01Llanso, EmmaFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6011-01Macovski, Michael M.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6014-01Bedford, DeniseSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6027-01Bedford, DeniseSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6032-01Agho, Owen O.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6033-01Moss, AlexandraSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6041-01Matt, SvetlanaThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6043-01Minnig, Stephen C.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6050-01Revell, LukeSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6053-01Campbell, TyrelFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6054-01Revell, LukeWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
CCTP 6055-01Wilson, ChristineSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1020-01Stoll, SarahThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 209
CHEM 1024-01Bertke, Michelle M.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1025-01Itani, MohammadMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 262
CHEM 1026-01Bertke, Michelle M.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1028-02Zimerman, Oscar E.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1100-01Glick, Diana C.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 103
CHEM 1100-02de Dios, Angel C.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 112
CHEM 1105-01Presores, Janeth B.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-02Mohanaraj, Durga S.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-03Oertel, Therese D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-04Biswas, Sayan KumarWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-05Boateng, Alex K.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-06Presores, Janeth B.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-07Gupta, GunjanMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-08Lulich, Alice L.Monday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-09El Jamal, Salah Eddin M.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-10Petner, VictoriaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1105-11Presores, Janeth B.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1300-01Glick, Diana C.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
CHEM 1305-01Modi, BinduTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 1305-02Marchetti, ElenaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 2100-01Gavvalapalli, NagarjunaThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 103
CHEM 2105-01Davis, Ronald B.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 103
CHEM 2300-01Holman, KevinFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
CHEM 3100-01Jorabchi, KavehMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMRegents Hall 221
CHEM 3105-01Shahu, MilenaSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 3300-01Kertesz, MiklosMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
CHEM 3350-01de Dios, Angel C.Thursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
CHEM 4100-01Metallo, Steven J.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 103
CHEM 4305-01Malmosi, MiraFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 4505-01Braselmann, EstherFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCBN 170
CHEM 5040-01Roepe, Paul D.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 5050-01Knope, Karah E.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 5060-01Wolf, ChristianSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 5330-01Hahm, Jong-inFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHEM 5620-01Swift, Jennifer A.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CHEM 8100-01Swift, Jennifer A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 1011-01Huang, LihongMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMICC 119
CHIN 1011-02Huang, LihongSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 113
CHIN 1011-03Liu, YulanMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 112
CHIN 1013-01Wang, PengSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 399
CHIN 1511-01Yu, ChaoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 212
CHIN 1511-02Qi, DiMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMICC 205A
CHIN 1511-03Qi, DiSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 208A
CHIN 1511-04Wang, SichengMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 409
CHIN 1511-05Yu, Pei-ShanWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 203
CHIN 2001-01Wang, SichengFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 303
CHIN 2001-02Wang, SichengWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 303
CHIN 2001-03Yu, Pei-ShanFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 208b
CHIN 2001-04Yu, Pei-ShanWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMICC 205A
CHIN 2001-05Liu, ZhongyaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217B
CHIN 2001-06Liu, ZhongyaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217B
CHIN 2121-01Kafalas, Philip A.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3001-01Ren, FeiWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3001-02Ren, FeiFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3003-01Yu, ChaoFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219B
CHIN 3003-02Yu, ChaoFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
CHIN 3013-01Wang, PengFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3013-02Wang, PengWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3030-01Liu, ZhongyaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3051-01Kafalas, Philip A.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMICC 210B
CHIN 3101-01Ren, FeiTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 3541-01Shernuk, KyleWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CHIN 4101-01Shernuk, KyleFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLSG 1011-01Catenaccio, ClaireThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 321
CLSG 1011-02Catenaccio, ClaireThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 321
CLSG 1511-01Merritt, Andrew E.Thursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 394
CLSG 1511-02Merritt, Andrew E.Thursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 394
CLSG 2078-01Sens, AlexanderFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLSL 1011-01Merritt, Andrew E.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 101
CLSL 1011-02Merritt, Andrew E.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 101
CLSL 1511-01Osgood, JosiahWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 497
CLSL 1511-02Osgood, JosiahWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 497
CLSL 2050-01McNelis, CharlesFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CLSL 2083-01Haynes, JustinWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHealy 321
CLSS 1010-01Keesling, Catherine M.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
CLSS 1035-01Osgood, JosiahFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 492
CLSS 1070-01Catenaccio, ClaireMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 202
CLSS 2023-01McNelis, CharlesSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
CLSS 2065-01Merritt, Andrew E.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CLSS 2092-01Haynes, JustinTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 104
CLTR 6500-101Vittone, SarahMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 6501-101Shara, NawarFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 6502-101Browning, Shaunagh M.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CLTR 6504-101Umans, Jason G.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
CLTR 6505-101Chamberlain, DialaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1010-01Buffum, PhilipFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1010-02Buffum, PhilipWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1010-03Buffum, PhilipTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1020-01Woods, W. A.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1020-03Woods, W. A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1020-04Essick, RaymondTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
COSC 1020-05Essick, RaymondWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 104
COSC 1030-01Montgomery, JamiSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
COSC 1030-02Woods, W. A.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1030-03Montgomery, JamiFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 1110-01Velauthapillai, MahendranSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 104
COSC 1110-02Fineman, JeremyFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 262
COSC 2010-01Maloof, Marcus A.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
COSC 2010-02Maloof, Marcus A.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 104
COSC 2020-01Sherr, MicahFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 398
COSC 2310-01Squier, Richard K.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 3010-01Velauthapillai, MahendranSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 264
COSC 3030-01Shields, ThomasMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMCar Barn 202
COSC 3200-01Kalyanasundaram, BalaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 106
COSC 3230-01Golovnev, AlexanderSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 3440-01Yang, Grace H.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 112
COSC 3510-01Frieder, O.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 4550-01Goharian, NazliWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 104
COSC 4550-02Goharian, NazliWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 104
COSC 4850-01Redmiles, ElissaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 4850-02Redmiles, ElissaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 5200-01Kalyanasundaram, BalaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
COSC 5260-01Newport, CalvinWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
COSC 5310-01Venkatagiri, RadhaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 5455-01Garman, Joseph H.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
COSC 5580-01Singh, LisaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
COSC 5610-01Ujcich, BenjaminMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
COSC 6440-01Yang, Grace H.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 394
COSC 8530-01Goharian, NazliFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 390
CULP 2100-01Chandler, Katherine F.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CULP 2100-02Goswami, SupriyaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 118
CULP 2240-01Kinstler, LindaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
CULP 2250-01Falaris, Marios M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 203
CULP 2308-01Kangarlou, TaraSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
CULP 2315-01Goswami, SupriyaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CULP 3207-01Chandler, Katherine F.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
CULP 4998-01Pirrotti, Anthony L.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DANC 1000-11Lucas, RainaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DANC 1000-21Davis, AlfredaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DANC 1020-01Lucas, RainaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DBST 2234-01Brown, Lydia M.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DBST 2270-01Burke, MeredithFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DBST 2270-02Burke, MeredithFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DBST 2702-01Rifkin, LibbieTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DBST 3304-01Burke, MeredithTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
DSAN 5000-01Hickman, JamesWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5000-02Jacobs, JeffreyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5000-03Jacobs, JeffreyFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5000-04Padalkar, NakulFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5100-01Hickman, JamesFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5100-03Jacobs, JeffreyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5100-04Hickman, JamesSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5400-01Adriaanse, Trevor V.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5500-01Bolton, JeremyFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5600-01Gamage, PurnaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5700-01Padalkar, NakulFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 5800-01Larson, ChrisFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6000-01Monken, Anderson E.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6000-02Arora, AmitSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6000-03Dasgupta, AbhijitFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6100-01Strawn, NathanielMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
DSAN 6300-01Vayndiner, IrinaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6300-02Vayndiner, IrinaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6300-03Zahadat, NimaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6600-01Adriaanse, Trevor V.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6700-01Padalkar, NakulFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 6750-01Evans, BrianFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
DSAN 7000-01He, QiweiFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 1001-01Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 107
ECON 1001-01Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
ECON 1001-01Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 115
ECON 1001-01Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 118
ECON 1001-02Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 101
ECON 1001-02Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 102
ECON 1001-02Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 1001-02Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 104
ECON 1001-02Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 105
ECON 1001-02Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 106
ECON 1001-70Garcia Couto, SantiagoFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 1001-71Garcia Couto, SantiagoFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 1001-72Cobo Reyes Cano, RamonFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 1001-73Cobo Reyes Cano, RamonFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 1002-01Ostry, JonathanFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center AUD
ECON 1003-01Diba, Behzad T.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 497
ECON 2056-01Dobbin, CaueFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
ECON 2101-01Schwartz, MariusWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 2101-02Schwartz, MariusFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 2101-03Genicot, GaranceMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMCar Barn 201
ECON 2102-01Cao, Dan V.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
ECON 2102-02Reischer, MargitWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
ECON 2102-04Huggett, Mark R.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 392
ECON 2110-01Solow, BenjaminFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 112
ECON 2110-02Solow, BenjaminFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 264
ECON 2110-05Solow, BenjaminFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
ECON 2110-70Kattan, LamisFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ECON 2504-01Limao, NunoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205B
ECON 2542-01Verma, RubinaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
ECON 2542-02Verma, RubinaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
ECON 2543-01Wilber, Pinar C.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 2543-03Kaneda, MitsuhiroFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
ECON 2544-01Franks, JeffreySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 112
ECON 2544-02Hasanov, FuadFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
ECON 2681-01Swinnerton, Kenneth A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 264
ECON 3001-01Bester, AlanFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 111
ECON 3001-02Bester, AlanFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 126
ECON 4059-01Solow, BenjaminFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 502
ECON 4061-01Schwartz, MariusSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 106
ECON 4075-01Austin, WesSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
ECON 4441-01Ostry, JonathanFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
ECON 4452-01Masatlioglu, YusufcanSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 262
ECON 4465-01Cao, Dan V.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 499
ECON 4487-01Riano, Juan FelipeFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 110
ECON 4490-01Hamza, AliMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 4495-01Bronson, Mary A.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMMaguire 102
ECON 5101-01Schwartz, MariusWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 5101-02Schwartz, MariusFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 5101-03Genicot, GaranceMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMCar Barn 201
ECON 5102-01Cao, Dan V.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
ECON 5102-02Reischer, MargitWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
ECON 5102-03Huggett, Mark R.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 392
ECON 5221-01Solow, BenjaminFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 112
ECON 5221-02Solow, BenjaminFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 264
ECON 5221-05Solow, BenjaminFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
ECON 5222-01Bester, AlanFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 111
ECON 5222-02Bester, AlanFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 126
ECON 5551-01Gay, SebastienFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 5552-01Diba, Behzad T.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 5553-01Laage, LouiseSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 5554-01Bronson, Mary A.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
ECON 5691-01Bagwe, Gaurav R.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 108
ECON 5702-01Madigan, BrianThursday, December 14 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 116
ECON 5710-01Vilán, DiegoFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
ECON 5802-01Bomfim, AntulioFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 102
ECON 5804-01Palazzo, DinoWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 494
ECON 5861-01Burk, David M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 398
ECON 5871-01Amisano, GianniSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 116
ECON 5901-01Madigan, BrianFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219A
ECON 6001-01Anderson, AxelMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 208B
ECON 6003-01Chambers, ChristopherWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 231
ECON 6005-01Huggett, Mark R.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 499
ECON 6007-01Reischer, MargitFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206B
ECON 6009-01Chang, MinsuMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
ECON 6011-01Chambers, ChristopherWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207B
ECON 6012-01Poirier, AlexandreSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223A
ECON 6015-01Vella, FrancisFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
ECON 6022-01Genicot, GaranceWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 6061-01Dobbin, CaueSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 411
ECON 6080-01Bouton, LaurentFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7011-01Reischer, MargitSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7021-01Chambers, ChristopherFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7023-01Ko, AmiSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7031-01Ludema, Rodney D.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7041-01Laage, LouiseFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ECON 7051-01Genicot, GaranceFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 1500-01Ghebreab, NardosFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 1700-01Ghebreab, NardosSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 2951-01Reid, CarleneSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 3200-01Wesley-Nero, SabrinaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
EDIJ 3200-02Smith, ChristiFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5101-01Sinclair, KristinMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5112-01Sinclair, KristinSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5113-01Bryant, RosalynMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5201-01Deng, MingzhuMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5203-01Deng, MingzhuSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EDTR 5212-01Ortega, LourdesMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EMAP 5501-01Metallo, Steven J.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
EMAP 5502-01Guthrie, WilliamMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
EMAP 5504-01Tong, YuYeSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
EMAP 5505-01Kadry, Abdel-RazakMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
EMAP 5513-01Chen, DejunMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 404
EMAP 5516-01Teichman, KevinSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
EMAP 5521-01Chen, DejunMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
EMPL 6821-20Lovegrove, NicholasTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6842-20McDermott, MichaelTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6857-20Peck, JeffreyTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
EMPL 6864-20Nollen, Stanley D.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1301-20Granzo, MayonneWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1302-20Screen, AndrewTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1303-20Granzo, MayonneFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1501-20Sheen, Leslie A.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1502-20Philpott Costa, Kathleen R.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1510-20Screen, AndrewFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1530-20Stauffer, KirstenFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1601-20Stauffer, KirstenTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1602-20Kearney, Kathleen F.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1701-20Philpott Costa, Kathleen R.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENFL 1702-20Sheen, Leslie A.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENFL 1922-20Stanga, JaneFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1090-01Hensley, NathanTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1090-02Perlow, SethMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 1091-01Carozza, DavideSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1091-03Bump, NathanielFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1092-01Parsons, CoilinTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1092-02Parsons, CoilinFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1150-01Barnett, Mary JaneSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 490
ENGL 1160-01Barnett, Mary JaneMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 490
ENGL 1310-01LeRoy, TamarMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1320-01O’Malley, Patrick R.Monday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1460-01O’Neil, LindseyTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1480-01Wu, DuncanMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1482-01Chander, ManuSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1590-01Tomlinson, Brett N.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1610-01Wu, DuncanSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1620-01Rizzuto, NicoleFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1661-01Frampton, EdithSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 104
ENGL 1680-01Boylan, Rebecca L.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1840-01El-Amine, ZeinWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 1862-01Shinn, ChristopherFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 392
ENGL 1870-01Gorman, EllenFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2061-01Lee, PeggyWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2100-01Ortiz, Ricardo L.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2132-01Ortiz, Ricardo L.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2190-01Fox, Pamela A.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2440-04Schotland, Sara D.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2540-01Cole, KellySaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2590-01Phillips, Amanda D.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2630-01Schotland, Sara D.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2680-01Fink, JenniferFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2702-01Rifkin, LibbieTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2730-03Gorman, EllenMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2730-05Fuisz, Lisbeth S.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2800-01El-Amine, ZeinFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2810-01McMorris, Mark D.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 201
ENGL 2820-01Coyne, Kelly M.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2822-01Alameddine, RabihSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2830-01Djanikian, ArielFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 2840-01Glavin, John J.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 2980-01Hirsh, John C.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4110-01Hochman, BrianSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 4134-01Mitchell, Angelyn L.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4145-01Morrison, AmaniWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4151-01Lee, PeggyMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 4155-01Corrigan, Maureen D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4180-01Phillips, Amanda D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4255-01Rifkin, LibbieSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 4300-01McMorris, Mark D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 559
ENGL 4967-01Benson-Allott, CaetlinFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4969-10Hensley, NathanFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4969-11So, ChristineFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 4989-01Temple, Kathryn D.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ENGL 5470-01Shore, DanielFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6100-01Hochman, BrianFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6130-01Mitchell, Angelyn L.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 6170-01So, ChristineWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 7120-01Perlow, SethWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 7290-01Fink, JenniferFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENGL 7990-01O’Malley, Patrick R.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENPH 5501-01Steffen, HeatherWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMNew North 311
ENPH 5503-01May-Curry, MichelleSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
ENST 1009-01Amster, Randall J.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
ENST 1010-01Meiller, JesseMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWGR 208
ENST 1010-02Meiller, JesseWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
ENST 1010-03van Doorn, AngelaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 264
ENST 1011-01Moulton, OrissaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMRegents Hall 381
ENST 1011-02Moulton, OrissaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 381
ENST 1011-03Moulton, OrissaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223A
ENST 1110-01Amster, Randall J.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
ENST 1146-01Della Volla, WesleyWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENST 1180-03Wei, CynthiaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
ENST 1180-04Wei, CynthiaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
ENST 2220-01van Doorn, AngelaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 118
ENST 2242-01Danner-McDonald, Kerry B.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENST 2280-01Buchman, LeahMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENST 2290-01Palmer, AnnelieseSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 498
ENVS 6001-01Agrawal, VishalFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENVS 6002-01Griffiths, BrianFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ENVS 6012-20Griffiths, BrianSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5001-01Dash, ChiranjeevWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5003-01Loffredo, Christopher A.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5007-01Dash, ChiranjeevSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
EPID 5010-01Bethea, TraciSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
EPID 5012-01Bethea, TraciSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 1150-01Annan, AnthonyFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 145
FINC 2101-01Annan, AnthonyWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 103
FINC 2101-02Annan, AnthonyWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 103
FINC 2101-03Dupont, QuentinWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 240
FINC 2101-04Dupont, QuentinWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 250
FINC 2150-01Annan, AnthonyFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 145
FINC 3101-20Gao, JanetMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
FINC 3101-21Gao, JanetSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3101-22Gao, JanetWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3101-23Gao, JanetSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
FINC 3101-24Gao, JanetTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3101-25Gao, JanetFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3106-20Zhao, XiaofeiWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3106-21Zhao, XiaofeiFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3106-22Zhao, XiaofeiMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3106-23Zhao, XiaofeiFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3106-24Zhao, XiaofeiFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3106-25Zhao, XiaofeiSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3220-20Nagel, KellyFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3220-21Nagel, KellyFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3246-20Musalem, AlbertoSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3262-20Crawford, EdwardFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FINC 3262-21Crawford, EdwardWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FINC 4150-01Annan, AnthonyFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHariri 145
FMST 1100-01Benson-Allott, CaetlinTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FMST 1181-01Bruno, MelissaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FMST 2247-01Sitney, RebeccaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FMST 3355-01Sitney, RebeccaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
FMST 4970-01Sitney, RebeccaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
FREN 1001-01Emmitte, Aaron C.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
FREN 1001-02Emmitte, Aaron C.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
FREN 1001-03Cohen-Scali, Stella J.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 106
FREN 1001-04Emmitte, Aaron C.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
FREN 1001-05Janssens, PeterSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217A
FREN 1002-01Emmitte, Aaron C.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
FREN 1002-02Twohig, Erin K.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217B
FREN 1009-01Sanderson, JasonSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219A
FREN 1011-01Cohen-Scali, Stella J.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 106
FREN 1050-01Spielmann, GuySaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 1501-01Mirsharif, ZohrehSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221A
FREN 1501-02Daumas, GuillaumeSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 204
FREN 1501-03Cohen-Scali, Stella J.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 106
FREN 1501-04Durmelat, Sylvie N.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219B
FREN 1502-01Madjlessi, Shahrooz-AmenehSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 104
FREN 1502-02Young, PaulSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 102
FREN 1502-03Daumas, GuillaumeSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 204
FREN 1502-04Erradi, NezhaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 104
FREN 1502-05Madjlessi, Shahrooz-AmenehSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 104
FREN 1511-01Webel, Alissa M.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223B
FREN 1511-02Smorodinsky, IrisSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWALSH 491
FREN 1511-03Anaye, HadiaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 216
FREN 2001-01Johnson, JosephSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 213
FREN 2001-02Grand Favre, ChristineSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
FREN 2001-03Erradi, NezhaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 104
FREN 2001-04Boum Make, JenniferSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
FREN 2002-01Andrade, AmandineSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 409
FREN 2002-02Johnson, JosephSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 213
FREN 2002-03Grand Favre, ChristineSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
FREN 2002-04Erradi, NezhaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 104
FREN 2011-01Le Guelte, JohannSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWALSH 491
FREN 2012-01Santoro, MilenaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
FREN 2551-01Spielmann, GuySaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 103
FREN 2551-02Young, PaulSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 102
FREN 2551-03Spielmann, GuySaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 103
FREN 2761-01Bridaa, BoutheinaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
FREN 2761-02Grand Favre, ChristineSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
FREN 2762-01Bridaa, BoutheinaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221B
FREN 3350-01Twohig, Erin K.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
FREN 3350-02Le Guelte, JohannWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3351-01Boum Make, JenniferSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3701-01Bridaa, BoutheinaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3701-02Bridaa, BoutheinaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 3703-01Smorodinsky, IrisFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 4366-01Spielmann, GuyWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
FREN 4381-01Durmelat, Sylvie N.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
FREN 4536-01Sobanet, AndrewMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
FREN 4782-01Lee, SusannaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4400-01Solomon, Gerald D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 213
GBUS 4400-02Solomon, Gerald D.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 213
GBUS 4400-03Solomon, Gerald D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
GBUS 4401-01Ganapati, SharatFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4401-02Ganapati, SharatFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4404-01Limao, NunoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205B
GBUS 4404-02Limao, NunoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4405-01Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
GBUS 4405-02Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
GBUS 4410-01Busch, MarcMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 4410-02Busch, MarcMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 4413-01Ramirez Basora, MarioTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4413-02Ramirez Basora, MarioTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4421-01Conway, Thomas J.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4421-02Conway, Thomas J.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4430-01Novelli, CatherineFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4430-02Novelli, CatherineFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4444-01Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4444-02Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4447-01Jacome, LuisSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 498
GBUS 4448-01Senyuz, EylemFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4448-02Senyuz, EylemFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4461-01King, Robin A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 4461-02King, Robin A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 4462-01Kotschwar, Barbara R.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4462-02Kotschwar, Barbara R.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4464-01Wheeler, JeffreyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4464-02Wheeler, JeffreyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4493-01Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 4493-02Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5400-02Solomon, Gerald D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 213
GBUS 5400-04Solomon, Gerald D.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 213
GBUS 5400-06Solomon, Gerald D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
GBUS 5401-03Ganapati, SharatFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5401-04Ganapati, SharatFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5404-03Limao, NunoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205B
GBUS 5404-04Limao, NunoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205B
GBUS 5405-03Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
GBUS 5405-04Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
GBUS 5410-03Busch, MarcMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 5410-04Busch, MarcMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 5413-03Ramirez Basora, MarioTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5413-04Ramirez Basora, MarioTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5421-03Conway, Thomas J.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5421-04Conway, Thomas J.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5430-03Novelli, CatherineFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5430-04Novelli, CatherineFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5444-03Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5444-04Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5447-02Jacome, LuisSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 498
GBUS 5448-03Senyuz, EylemFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5448-04Senyuz, EylemFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5449-03Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5449-04Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5461-03King, Robin A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 5461-04King, Robin A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GBUS 5462-03Kotschwar, Barbara R.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5462-04Kotschwar, Barbara R.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5464-03Wheeler, JeffreyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5464-04Wheeler, JeffreyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5493-03Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GBUS 5493-04Murphy, Dale D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GCPL 1001-01Pireddu, NicolettaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GCPL 2006-01Denischenko, IrinaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 1001-01Simpson, SallySaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205B
GERM 1001-02Miller-Purrenhage, KatherineSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205A
GERM 1002-01Chen, DingningSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206A
GERM 1011-01Banchoff, Anja B.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206B
GERM 1501-01Soloveva, Ekaterina A.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 207B
GERM 1501-02Potter, John B.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 207A
GERM 1511-01Eisenbeis, EmmaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 208A
GERM 2001-01Dougherty, Cooper M.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 208B
GERM 2011-01Weigert, Astrid M.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 209A
GERM 2500-01Dermon, DaveSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 3000-01Kick, VerenaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 3100-01Speggiorin, MariaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 3210-01Dupree, Mary H.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 4120-01Kick, VerenaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 4220-01Banchoff, Anja B.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 4600-01Sieg, KatrinWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GERM 5420-01Dupree, Mary H.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GERM 5450-01Ryshina-Pankova, MariannaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GERM 6540-01Eigler, FriederikeFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GEST 4441-01Patana, PauliinaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GEST 5001-01Zimmer, ThomasFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GEST 5002-01Patana, PauliinaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GEST 5003-01Wolf, Holger C.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GEST 5005-01Newman, Abraham L.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GEST 5007-01Fix, LianaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GEST 5402-01Mushaben, JoyceWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GEST 6001-01Manfredi, Juan LuisFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GEST 6101-01Zimmer, ThomasMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GHDP 5001-01Radelet, StevenTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 102
GHDP 5002-01Opalo, Kennedy O.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 107
GHDP 5003-01Udomsaph, Charles C.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
GHDP 5003-02Udomsaph, Charles C.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223B
GHDP 5004-01Ba, LeonaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 281
GHDP 5007-01Radelet, StevenTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 110
GHDP 5098-01Birol, EkinSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 103
GHDP 6009-10Kavanaugh-Ulku, Lorin M.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 207A
GHDP 6022-01McIlreavy, PatriciaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 103
GHDP 6036-01Devarajan, ShantayananFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 283
GHDP 6059-20Dosani, TahiraFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205A
GHDP 6072-20Feit, BenjaminMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
GHDP 6073-20Batmanglich, SarahMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 411
GHDP 7054-20Moylan, HeatherSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReynolds 131
GLID 5000-01Apter, FeliceMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GLID 5010-01Quattrochi, JohnWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 302A
GLID 5020-01Nelson, MarthaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 250
GLID 5030-01Katz, RebeccaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 103
GLID 5522-01Bansal, ShwetaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 551
GLID 5562-01Singer, Steven M.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 239
GLOH 1140-01Kavanagh, Matthew M.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 2281-01Vuckovic, MyriamWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 3360-01Jarawan, EvaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4420-01Wahid, ShababSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4449-01Galan, DeiseMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4465-01Kritz, JessicaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 4465-02Kritz, JessicaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 5501-02Dragomir, Anca D.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 499
GLOH 5503-01Quattrochi, JohnSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 5517-01Turbat, VincentSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 5520-01Jarawan, EvaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GLOH 6615-01Gyapong, JohnSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 103
GOVT 1200-01John, GriffinWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 112
GOVT 1200-10Dwidar, MaraamWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 112
GOVT 1210-01Hartman, Joseph E.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 1400-01Langenbacher, Eric A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 112
GOVT 1400-10Carnes, MatthewTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 103
GOVT 1600-01Schlickenmaier, William A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 1600-12Nexon, DanielFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center AUD
GOVT 1800-01Fisher, MarkSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 112
GOVT 2201-02Thomas, MarthaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
GOVT 2219-01Howard, Marc M.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 112
GOVT 2231-01Hartman, Joseph E.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2235-01Swers, Michele L.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2241-01Bailey, Michael A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 118
GOVT 2600-01Kroenig, MatthewFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 126
GOVT 2601-01Slaski, AlexanderTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2601-70Abdel Ghafar, AdelMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2602-01Thomas, MarthaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCarBarn 202
GOVT 2603-01Grimm, ElizabethSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2608-01Desai, Raj M.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2611-01Slaski, AlexanderFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 2671-01McMorrow, MarilynFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 105
GOVT 3207-01Mucha, Sarah E.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 207A
GOVT 3372-01Reiche, DanyelMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 3419-01Simmons, JoelTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217B
GOVT 3451-02Kapiszewski, DianaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217B
GOVT 3458-01Looney, KristenTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 201
GOVT 3611-01Howard, LiseFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
GOVT 3612-01Freire, RaquelWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221A
GOVT 3663-01White, JonathanSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
GOVT 3668-01Bennett, Andrew O.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 3669-01Kupchan, Charles A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 3802-01Glass, James M.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 396
GOVT 3822-01Van den Bosch, Marie A.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 3824-01Birdsall, JuddWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4001-01Langenbacher, Eric A.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4237-01John, GriffinSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 213
GOVT 4240-01Gibson, Andrew P.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4240-02McSweeney, Patrick R.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4419-01Simmons, JoelWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMNew North 202
GOVT 4420-70Kamrava, MehranMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4446-02King, Stephen J.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4457-01Sela, AvrahamTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4458-02King, Stephen J.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 124
GOVT 4617-01Lord, Jeffrey R.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 4622-01Lotrionte, Catherine B.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
GOVT 4814-01Mitchell, JoshuaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 494
GOVT 4885-01Mitchell, JoshuaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5001-01Richardson, MarkSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 216
GOVT 5200-01Scott, JamilWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5400-01Brumberg, Daniel M.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
GOVT 5424-01Looney, KristenWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 203
GOVT 5432-01Skendaj, EltonWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 205A
GOVT 5439-01Quirk, Patrick W.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5450-01Joseph, BrianFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5454-01Fischer, Jeffrey W.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5463-01King, Charles E.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5468-01Shah, AqilFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 399
GOVT 5609-01Collin, KatherineMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 203
GOVT 5612-01Landau, AshleighSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 208A
GOVT 5619-01Schaffer, Teresita C.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMCar Barn 172
GOVT 5636-02Garg, AaptaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5662-01Skendaj, EltonWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
GOVT 5665-01Stanley, ElizabethTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5666-01Collin, KatherineFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5668-01Quinonez, VeronicaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
GOVT 5669-01Orellana, Seniha A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5672-01Howard, LiseWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 214
GOVT 5673-01Inman, Molly J.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5677-01Vogl, FrankTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5680-01Balcells, LaiaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5697-01Hall, William E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5698-01Collin, KatherineWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 5699-01Reed-Hurtado, MichaelWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 6223-01Swers, Michele L.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 6229-01Ross, Lynn C.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 6423-01Sela, AvrahamWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209B
GOVT 8001-01Richardson, MarkFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 216
GOVT 8003-02Klasnja, MarkoSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 216
GOVT 8019-01Williams, Aaron R.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
GOVT 8203-01Brown, NadiaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8400-01Girod, Desha M.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 8405-01Nooruddin, IrfanFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8600-01McNamara, Kathleen R.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8600-02Nexon, DanielWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8603-01Kroenig, MatthewSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210B
GOVT 8609-01Girod, Desha M.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8612-01Arend, Anthony C.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8621-01Slaski, AlexanderSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8800-01Stimson, ShannonSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 8807-01Stimson, ShannonSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
GOVT 8808-01Fisher, MarkMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GOVT 8819-01Eich, StefanWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
GREE 1011-01Lamb, IsminiSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GREE 1511-01Lamb, IsminiFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
GREE 2011-01Lamb, IsminiThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HAPI 5001-01Fugh-Berman, AdrianeThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HAPI 5004-01Knight Marvar, SarahFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HAPI 6002-01Scialli, Anthony R.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HAPI 6006-01Fugh-Berman, AdrianeFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HEBR 1001-01Grayson, SaraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 209B
HEBR 2001-01Orr, MeitalMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 396
HEBR 3001-01Grayson, SaraWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 112
HEST 1010-01Alrimawi, IntimaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HEST 1010-02Friedland, RobertSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HEST 1010-03Kavanagh, Matthew M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HEST 1010-05Riley, Joan B.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HEST 1010-06Theos, AlexanderSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HEST 1010-07Nahabedian, AnissaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HEST 1010-08Burke, Patricia B.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HEST 1112-01Leland, KariMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 124
HEST 1142-01Bronick, Amy K.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HEST 1195-01Turbat, VincentWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HEST 2254-01Vittone, SarahFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HESY 1000-01Suh, RyungMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 1600-01Riley, Joan B.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 2001-01Friedland, RobertMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
HESY 2004-01Dragomir, Anca D.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMag 102
HESY 3001-01Vittone, SarahSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HESY 3002-01Horak, BernardSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 4002-01Huang, SeanSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 4950-01Horak, BernardMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 4951-01Friedland, RobertMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMICC 211A
HESY 5003-01Huang, SeanThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HESY 5004-01Hejazi, SaraThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 5005-101Hurley, VanessaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 6003-10Erwin, Peter J.Monday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 6008-10Gollu, GultekinThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
HESY 6021-10Kim, DanielThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIDS 6001-01Basu, AnandMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIDS 6002-01Cobb, Nathan K.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIDS 6004-01Kunz, LaurenFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIDS 7003-01Bhuvaneshwar, KrithikaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-01Abi-Mershed, Osama W.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-11Loza, MireyaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-16Stephens, Leigh V.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-21McCann, BryanThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-26Pinkard, Susan K.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1099-31Roshwald, AvielTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1106-01Games, Alison F.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1107-01Wall, Michael C.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
HIST 1107-06Kim, Christine JWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1109-01Hashemi, NaderMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
HIST 1111-02Degroot, DagomarWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1201-01Zehyoue, ElijahSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1301-01Gao, YuanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1308-01Menezes, Dale L.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1401-01Shedel, James P.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 103
HIST 1401-04Astarita, TommasoSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1410-01Astarita, TommasoWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1501-01Tutino, John M.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1601-01Agoston, Gabor J.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1601-02Agoston, Gabor J.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1601-03Agoston, Gabor J.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 1601-04Agoston, Gabor J.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1601-05Agoston, Gabor J.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1601-06Agoston, Gabor J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
HIST 1701-01Afinogenov, Gregory D.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 1703-01Stolarski, ChristopherSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 2103-01Ray, JonathanWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
HIST 2302-01O’Brien, PatriciaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 2410-01Newfield, Timothy P.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 2413-01Zimmers, Stefan N.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 204
HIST 2806-01Higuchi, ToshihiroFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 2815-01Jackson, MauriceWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
HIST 2816-01Kazin, MichaelSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 3101-01Collins, DavidMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 3106-01Douma, MichaelSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3110-02Hauge, Idun S.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3310-01Matson, EmilyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 112
HIST 3402-01Roshwald, AvielFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3501-01Langer, Erick D.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 3810-02Beaman, Greg A.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4102-01Afinogenov, Gregory D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4105-01Chakravarti, AnanyaSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4106-01McKittrick, MeredithTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4209-01McKittrick, MeredithFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4305-01Wall, Michael C.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4308-01O’Brien, PatriciaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4600-01Agoston, Gabor J.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4811-01Jackson, MauriceSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4812-01Benton-Cohen, KatherineSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 4900-01Leonard, Amy E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 4998-01Manning, ChandraFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 5001-01Benton-Cohen, KatherineWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 5004-01Millward, James A.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 5501-01Tutino, John M.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 5501-02Langer, Erick D.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6002-01Rothman, AdamWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6104-01Higuchi, ToshihiroSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 6105-01Degroot, DagomarSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 6120-01Chakravarti, AnanyaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6121-01Zimmer, ThomasMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 6123-01Kim, Christine JFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6313-01Matson, EmilySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 115
HIST 6400-01Shedel, James P.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6404-01Pinkard, Susan K.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6601-01Aksakal, MustafaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6602-01Abi-Mershed, Osama W.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HIST 6704-01David-Fox, MichaelMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HIST 6805-01Manning, ChandraFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 1000-01Shepard, Blythe D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWGR 211
HSCI 1030-01Nelson, Theodore M.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 112
HSCI 1600-01Riley, Joan B.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HSCI 1780-01Tilan, Jason U.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 2010-01Lee, AndrewFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 264
HSCI 2020-01Garman, Joseph H.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWGR 201B
HSCI 2050-01Cohen-Derr, Erika L.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 2220-01Day, Carol R.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 3320-01Liu, Wei-hanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
HSCI 3550-01LaRocque, JeannineSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 126
HSCI 3800-01Nelson, Theodore M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 4510-01Tilan, Jason U.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
HSCI 4707-01Shepard, Blythe D.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 112
HSCI 4750-01Theos, AlexanderTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 120
HSCI 4972-01Merenstein, Daniel J.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IBLC 1001-01Melucci, DonatellaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 283
IBMS 6504-20Furlong, Mary A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
IBMS 6504-21Furlong, Mary A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ICOS 2201-01Kanwal, JagmeetFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ICOS 7710-01Marsh, AbigailWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1018-01Glavin, John J.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 106
IDST 1450-01Young, PaulThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-01Fox, Jennifer A.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-02McKittrick, MeredithSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-03Cline, ErinTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-04Fields, CoreyFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-05Ciabattoni, FrancescoFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-06Withy, Katherine A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-08Evans, Christine M.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-09De Gioia, John J.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-10Kazin, MichaelWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-11Lu-Adler, HuapingFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-12Onder, Sylvia W.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-13Collins, DavidFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-14Games, Alison F.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-15Heck, PaulTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-16Elie, PaulFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-17Kessler, Michael J.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-18Eigler, FriederikeFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IDST 1491-19Rifkin, LibbieMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IDST 2420-01Ryan, Michael G.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHealy 104
IDST 2420-02Ryan, Michael G.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
IDST 3030-01Stilwell, RobynnFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IECO 2201-01Kennedy, JosephSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMReynolds 133
IECO 3300-01Udomsaph, Charles C.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
IECO 3300-02Udomsaph, Charles C.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
IMHS 6520-01Amri, HakimaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6520-02Amri, HakimaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6525-01Barr, AngelaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 6600-01Amri, HakimaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
IMHS 7003-01Amri, HakimaSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 7003-02Amri, HakimaSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IMHS 7951-01Amri, HakimaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 1000-01Giordano, MarkMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 101
INAF 1000-01Giordano, MarkMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
INAF 1000-01Giordano, MarkMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
INAF 1000-02Giordano, MarkMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center AUD
INAF 1010-01King, Charles E.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-02Grimm, ElizabethFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-03Berlinerblau, JacquesFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-04Dumitru, DianaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-05Veeraraghavan, RajeshSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-06Voeten, ErikFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-07Marshall, KatherineSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-08Newman, Abraham L.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-09Anderson, Jeffrey J.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-10Tidwell, AlanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-11Langenbacher, Eric A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-12Davis, RochelleFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-13Joshi, ShareenFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-14Ungar, Sanford J.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-15Aksakal, MustafaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-16Opalo, Kennedy O.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-17Hrebenak, Keith P.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-18McMorrow, MarilynSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-19Desai, Raj M.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-20Wolf, Holger C.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-21Otu, KwameFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-22Busch, MarcSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-24Sommer, AnnaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-25Berlinerblau, JacquesSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-26Khoja-Moolji, ShenilaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1010-27Ali, TariqMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 1031-01Brown-Fleming, SuzanneSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1758-01Ebenbach, DavidFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1761-01Soltes, Ori Z.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1766-01Orr, MeitalFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1810-03Wei, CynthiaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
INAF 1810-04Wei, CynthiaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
INAF 1810-08Hahn, William J.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
INAF 1810-09Hahn, William J.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1810-11Wagner, ChristianWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
INAF 1890-01Soltes, Ori Z.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 1990-01Orr, MeitalWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2252-01Ba, LeonaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 499
INAF 2751-01Soltes, Ori Z.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2758-01Pletka, DanielleMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 2761-01Orr, MeitalTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2766-01Desbois, PatrickSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2768-01Ware, Jacob A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 2970-01Lincoln, JonathanFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INAF 3200-01Patel, ParinaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
INAF 3247-01Lawler, Brian A.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INAF 3306-01Harf, MarieSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 301
INAF 3363-01Schaffer, Teresita C.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 3751-01Ross, Dennis B.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 3890-01Husain, EdmundFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 4050-01Bodine, BarbaraFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 4949-01Ngundi, JamesFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 5323-01Valosik, VickiSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 207A
INAF 6887-01Kelly, Edward F.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
INAF 7341-01Moussa, WaelFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
INNS 6000-01Main, BevanSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INNS 6300-01Conant, Katherine E.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
INNS 6400-01Campbell, Lee A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INNS 6500-01Mocchetti, ItaloTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
INSS 2010-01Lewis, AmandaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPEC 4303-01Klasnja, MarkoMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
IPOL 2240-01Gordon, JohnTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 2251-01Pollack, KennethFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 2271-70Shakir, Omar S.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3270-01Joe, Wesley Y.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
IPOL 3308-01Pierce, Albert C.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3314-01Hrebenak, Keith P.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3319-01Nagel, RobertMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3323-01Strzok, Peter P.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3331-01McKay, Roland D.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3338-01Hurley, ErinFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReynolds 131
IPOL 3339-01Wheat, Treston L.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3345-01Rosenberg, ChuckSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3360-01Kauppi, MarkMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 3364-01Harvin, DonellFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
IPOL 4980-01Bennett, Andrew O.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ISIM 3355-01Smith, ChristiMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 106
ISIM 4467-01Elobaid, Elobaid AhmedFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ISIM 5571-01Ferris, ElizabethFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ISIM 5572-01Donato, Katherine M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ISIM 6698-01Miller, SarahSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ISIM 6698-02Miller, SarahSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ITAL 1009-01Tosi, GiuseppeSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 1011-01Melucci, DonatellaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 1011-02Melucci, DonatellaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 1011-03Hipwell, L.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 1011-04De Fina, AnnaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 104
ITAL 1511-01Musti, Fulvia M.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 1511-02Musti, Fulvia M.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 2011-01Tosi, GiuseppeSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ITAL 2011-02Tosi, GiuseppeWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 2012-01Musti, Fulvia M.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
ITAL 2031-01Hipwell, L.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 2034-01Melucci, DonatellaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 4382-01Cicali, GianniFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 4426-01De Fina, AnnaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 4989-01Ciabattoni, FrancescoFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 202
ITAL 5520-01De Fina, AnnaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
ITAL 5531-02Ciabattoni, FrancescoFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JAPN 1011-01Sato, KumiMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 116
JAPN 1011-02Sato, KumiSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217A
JAPN 1011-03Sato, KumiWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210A
JAPN 1511-01Omori, MotokoWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
JAPN 1511-02Omori, MotokoFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209A
JAPN 2001-01Omori, MotokoFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCBN 205a
JAPN 2001-02Omori, MotokoWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCBN 250
JAPN 3001-01Mori, YoshikoFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCBN 250
JAPN 3021-01Mori, YoshikoWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCBN 317
JAPN 4101-01Doak, KevinSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1031-01Brown-Fleming, SuzanneSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1758-01Ebenbach, DavidFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1761-01Soltes, Ori Z.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1766-01Orr, MeitalFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1890-01Soltes, Ori Z.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 1990-01Orr, MeitalWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2103-01Ray, JonathanWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
JCIV 2751-01Soltes, Ori Z.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2758-01Pletka, DanielleMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
JCIV 2761-01Orr, MeitalTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2766-01Desbois, PatrickSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2768-01Ware, Jacob A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 2970-01Lincoln, JonathanFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 3751-01Ross, Dennis B.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 3890-01Husain, EdmundFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4447-01Husain, EdmundFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4457-01Sela, AvrahamTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4500-01Desbois, PatrickFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4630-01Dumitru, DianaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JCIV 4960-01Sommer, AnnaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
JCIV 6423-01Sela, AvrahamWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 209B
JOUR 1100-01Oldenburg, AnnMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
JOUR 1100-02Ahmed, SaeedFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 2200-01Oldenburg, AnnFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3303-01Vargas, TheresaFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3304-01Fatsis, StefanFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3368-01Oldenburg, AnnFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3382-01Bedi, NeilFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 3393-01Sinderbrand, Rebecca A.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
JOUR 4925-01Albergo, Paul F.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JOUR 4970-01Sinderbrand, Rebecca A.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 1010-01Jenkins, AnthonyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 1010-02Atashi, ElhamSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 1010-03Atashi, ElhamWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 1010-04Jenkins, AnthonyWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 2010-01Crist, JohnSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
JUPS 2030-01Jenkins, AnthonyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 2040-01Jafari, Sheherazade R.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3020-01Kritz, Brian A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3040-01Ensor, Marisa O.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
JUPS 3060-01Schotland, Sara D.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
KREN 1011-01Mun, BokyungFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 205b
KREN 1011-02Lee, AimeeSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 205a
KREN 1511-01Choi, Min K.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCBN 172
KREN 2001-01Mun, BokyungWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 205b
KREN 2111-01Choi, Min K.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
KREN 3003-01Lee, AimeeFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
KREN 3045-01Mun, BokyungFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
KREN 4101-01Cho, FranciscaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LASP 3501-01Rodriguez, Jenny G.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 494
LASP 4201-01Healy, Kevin J.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LASP 4221-01Rial, CarmenSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 4401-01Shifter, Michael E.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMCar Barn 301
LASP 4501-01Langer, Erick D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 4702-01Farfan-Mares, GabrielFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 104
LASP 4807-01Gaskin-Reyes, Camille E.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 101
LASP 5302-01Manzano, OsmelSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 214
LASP 5701-01Jacome, LuisSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 498
LASP 6302-01Reed-Hurtado, MichaelWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LASP 6401-01Donato, Katherine M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 6402-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 7501-01Tutino, John M.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 7501-02Langer, Erick D.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 7503-02Rivero-Santos, AngeloFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 7505-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 7602-01Huberts, Alyssa J.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LASP 7605-01Duica Amaya, LilianaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 502
LDES 5001-01Debelius, Margaret A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 5001-02Debelius, Margaret A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 5002-01Alexander, BryanWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMCar Barn 315
LDES 5002-02Alexander, BryanWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 5112-01Skallerup-Bessette, LeeFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7104-01Renzi, DoireannFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 315
LDES 7301-01Alexander, BryanThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LDES 7401-01Davis, Daniel J.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 1000-01Diaz-Iturriaga, EvelynSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 120
LING 1000-02Li, XiangMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 204
LING 1000-03Linden, Joshua S.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
LING 1000-04Tan, YiWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 212
LING 2010-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 302
LING 2020-01Getz, Heidi R.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
LING 2030-01Fond, Marissa J.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 2050-01Montee, Megan J.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 2210-01Isaac, Nishita G.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 116
LING 2340-01Williams, Hannah F.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 250
LING 3250-01Malone, Margaret E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 4400-01Lin, Yi-JuFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 490
LING 4402-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 4403-01Tadic, NadjaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 4427-01Scivetti, Wesley S.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 107
LING 4428-01Bryfonski, Lara E.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 4461-01Miller, CoreyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5111-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5121-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5127-02Campos, Hector R.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5131-01Luo, ZhuosiSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
LING 5245-01Ryshina-Pankova, MariannaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
LING 5253-01Goswami, SauravFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 306
LING 5254-01Bryfonski, Lara E.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5279-01Ashraf, HinaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5281-01Bryfonski, Lara E.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
LING 5313-01Fond, Marissa J.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5315-01Tannen, Deborah F.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 5316-01De Fina, AnnaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5318-01Gordon, Cynthia M.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 5320-01Nycz, JenniferWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 6112-01Zsiga, Elizabeth C.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 6128-01Hewett, MatthewFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 6312-01Johnston, Alexandra M.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 6313-01Tadic, NadjaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 8250-01Malone, Margaret E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
LING 8254-01Fujii, AkikoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LING 8317-01Gordon, Cynthia M.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6001-01Goswami, SupriyaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6007-01Quirk, Rory F.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6009-01Ruf, Frederick J.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 6043-01Shook, JohnWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8000-01Soltes, Ori Z.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
LSHV 8002-01Heller, Sophie E.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 1101-01Cong, ZiweiSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center AUD
MARK 1101-02Cong, ZiweiSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center AUD
MARK 1101-03Cong, ZiweiSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center AUD
MARK 1101-04O’Donnell, MichaelSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 103
MARK 1101-05O’Donnell, MichaelSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 103
MARK 1101-06O’Donnell, MichaelSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 103
MARK 2101-01Cong, ZiweiSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center AUD
MARK 3101-01Lee, Kelly K.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 3101-02Lee, Kelly K.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 3227-01Thompson, DeboraTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MARK 3232-20Towns, Marlene M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 3235-20Conway, MartinMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MARK 4225-01Goodstein, Ronald C.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 240
MATH 1004-01Gharahbeigi, SaraFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 105
MATH 1040-01Meyer, OdedFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 101
MATH 1040-01Meyer, OdedFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 103
MATH 1040-08Meyer, OdedFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center AUD
MATH 1310-01Liu, ZheFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
MATH 1310-02Liu, ZheFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
MATH 1310-03Liu, ZheFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
MATH 1350-01Extejt, JohnFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
MATH 1350-02Extejt, JohnFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
MATH 1350-03Extejt, JohnFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
MATH 1350-04Choubal, Urshila V.Friday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 103
MATH 1350-05Abadizaman, FarshidFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 264
MATH 1350-06Li, XinFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 120
MATH 1350-08Rabbani, TahseenFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 116
MATH 1350-09Kurtz, JeffFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
MATH 1350-10Kurtz, JeffFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
MATH 1350-IntGjoni, LeonardFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 118
MATH 1360-01Mehmetaj, ErblinFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 281
MATH 1360-02Mehmetaj, ErblinFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 281
MATH 1360-03Abdelbaki, AlaeldinFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 264
MATH 1505-01Meyer, NicoleFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 104
MATH 1505-02Meyer, NicoleFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 104
MATH 2020-01Kainen, Paul C.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReynolds 133
MATH 2140-01Meyer, Mark J.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 398
MATH 2140-02Meyer, Mark J.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 394
MATH 2250-01Fan, HaitaoFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 396
MATH 2250-02White, TylerSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
MATH 2370-01Raney, MichaelFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
MATH 2370-02Raney, MichaelFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
MATH 2370-03Raita, BogdanFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite Gravenor 211
MATH 2370-04Raita, BogdanFriday, December 15 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite Gravenor 211
MATH 2410-01Strawn, NathanielWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 398
MATH 2540-01Dayaratna, KevinSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 105
MATH 2620-01Meyer, NicoleFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 282
MATH 2640-01Rantou, EleniSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
MATH 2800-01Mehmetaj, ErblinFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 108
MATH 2800-02Raney, MichaelFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 103
MATH 2800-03Raney, MichaelTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 106
MATH 3200-01Gharahbeigi, SaraFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 101
MATH 3210-01Caraballo, DavidFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
MATH 3300-01Fan, HaitaoSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMMaguire 103
MATH 3310-01Chang, Der-ChenWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 126
MATH 4320-01Harrop-Griffiths, BenjaminTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 219B
MATH 5007-01Engler, Hans P.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5031-01Harrop-Griffiths, BenjaminWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5032-01Eller, MatthiasFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5033-01Strawn, NathanielFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5035-01Leviyang, SivanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MATH 5045-01Chang, Der-ChenMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys G40
MATH 5051-01Caraballo, DavidWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMReiss 264
MATH 5052-01Valdivia, NicolasFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5152-01Yashtini, MaryamFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5200-01Monin, PhilipSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5210-01Aram, SiamakSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5330-01He, QiweiFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 497
MATH 5410-01Price, Stuart P.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5520-01Arab, AliSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 5710-01Leviyang, SivanWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 8100-01Harrop-Griffiths, BenjaminWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 8110-01Eller, MatthiasFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MATH 8120-01Strawn, NathanielFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MATH 8180-01Leviyang, SivanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MATH 8260-01Chang, Der-ChenMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys G40
MGMT 1101-01Rinehart Kathawalla, ReneeTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MGMT 1101-02Rinehart Kathawalla, ReneeMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MGMT 1101-03Rinehart Kathawalla, ReneeSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 2220-01Gilad, ShyeFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3224-01Zaman, KhuramSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3231-01Robison, GregMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MGMT 3250-01Logg, JenniferSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3250-02Logg, JenniferWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3251-01Washington, EllaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MGMT 3277-01Bies, Robert J.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MHUM 1007-01Pottash, MichaelSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 1101-01Krishnan, LakshmiFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 1103-01Marchalik, DanielWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 1111-01Spike, JeffreyFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MHUM 1200-01Langley, Julia F.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MIBP 6860-20Voeten, ErikTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MIBP 6861-20Weymouth, StephenTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MIBP 6862-20Ernst, RicardoWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MIBP 6880-01Ryan, Michael P.Monday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MICB 6120-01Catalfamo, MartaMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MICB 6140-01Shipp, GingerFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MICB 6852-01Menne, StephanSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MICB 7008-01O’hUigin, ColmSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MLSC 1011-01Strem, GrantTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1011-02Gutierrez, JesusSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1011-03Penn, CorneliusSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1111-01Strem, GrantMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1111-02Gutierrez, JesusSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 1111-03Penn, CorneliusSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 2211-01Cook, RobertSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 2211-02Cook, RobertTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 3311-01Maples, CameronSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 3311-02Maples, CameronTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 3313-01Morningstar, James K.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MLSC 3313-02Morningstar, James K.Thursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5000-01Marianos, RichardSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5600-01Sharma, Rohin K.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5600-02Burke, PatrickSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5610-01Zulauf, BarryMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5620-01Goldsmith Romero, AdrianneTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5630-01Marianos, RichardTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5630-02Noland, BrianSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 5640-01Rubin, ScottSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6710-01Burke, PatrickThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6720-01Bailey, Elena T.Monday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6725-01Mendoza, CynthiaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6735-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6745-01Harvin, DonellMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6750-01Saunders, John H.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6750-02Nguyen, Phuong T.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6760-01McCoy, RhianSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6775-01Saunders, John H.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6785-01Edge, CharlenaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 6790-01Azizian, NazaninMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 7990-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPAI 7990-02Lemieux, FredericSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5000-01Applegate, ScottMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5600-01Brooks, CharlesSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5605-01Khalsa, GurmindersinghThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPCR 5610-01Eneas, Kemba T.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPCR 5615-01Consaul, SheilaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5620-01Rubin, ScottMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5661-01McGill, TriciaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5750-01Saunders, John H.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 5750-02Nguyen, Phuong T.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 6656-01Lash, ThomasSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 6705-01Riberio, LicerioMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 6715-01Lehr-Lopez, NatalieMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 6775-01Saunders, John H.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 7990-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPCR 7990-02Lemieux, FredericSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDC 7110-01Gale, John C.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDC 7990-01Schmidt, ScottMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5000-01Kieserman, BradSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5600-01Danaher, Leo T.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5630-01Dean, Bradley J.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 5925-01Mueller, Troy J.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 6640-01McGrail, Michael S.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 6670-01Friend, Tracy M.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPDM 6730-01Lewis, MoniqueThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPDM 7990-01Frazier, TimThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPEA 5000-01Kim, StephanieMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPEA 5100-01Harnisch, ThomasSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 5000-01Gomez, German A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 5100-01Peterson, Courtney A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 5200-01Garrett, OliviaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 7110-01Crawford, BrieSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 7350-01Asia, LatoyaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 7500-01Martucci, William C.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHR 7990-01Dalton, FrancesSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6501-01Fricke, StanleyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6505-01Williams, MatthewTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6506-01Fricke, StanleyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6525-01Fricke, StanleyMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6601-01Williams, MatthewFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MPHY 6602-01Fricke, StanleyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5000-01Steitz, John H.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5600-01Oresegun, OlubayoMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPIT 5800-01Dunlop, PennySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 5000-01Spayd, ElizabethSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 5001-01Beckwith, RyanMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 5003-01Crane, MaganSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 5008-01Whittington, Jasmine C.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 6006-01Benavides, BrandonSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7003-01Salama, Vivian M.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7006-01Mason, JeffreyThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7100-01Miscavige, JosephMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPJO 7990-01Feldman, CaroleMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5020-01Boone, XeniaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5020-02Weckerle, AndreaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5021-01Cole, AlexanderMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5021-02Sikes, AngelaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5021-102Carrol, NoraMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5022-01Bhargava, SaritaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5022-02Koslow, AndreaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5023-01Rorer, Andrea L.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 5023-02Richardson, Tangela D.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 6020-01Lindsay, JimMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 6040-01Ito, TimothyTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 6062-01Richardson, RonaldMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7052-01Blymire, CarolMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7100-01Miscavige, JosephMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7102-01Weckerle, AndreaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7110-01Gale, John C.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7130-01Handloff, RichieThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPMC 7160-01Ferry, Laura K.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7170-01Meshulam, EladMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7200-01Bennett, LauraSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPMC 7990-01Zajack, WendyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 5000-20Eley, LynneciaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 6740-20Tessema, DerejeMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 6755-20Moschoglou, GeorgeMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPM 7990-01Fanning, Michael J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 5000-01Ali, Sultana F.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 5001-01Long, MichaelMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 5002-01Booms, JasonMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 5003-01Swink, Suzanne L.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPPR 5008-01Whittington, Jasmine C.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 6000-01Wilson, Laura E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 6053-01Judah, Jon D.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 6059-01Charles, MatthewSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7003-01Salama, Vivian M.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7052-01Blymire, CarolMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7100-01Miscavige, JosephMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPPR 7990-01Bennett, Lisa A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5000-01Williamson, Glenn R.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5000-02Williamson, Glenn R.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5100-01King, James B.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5100-02Lambinicio, Glen M.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5200-01Beasley, CorinneSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5300-01Grindall, BrianSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5300-02Grindall, BrianSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5400-01Dalkin, JamesSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 5500-02Wang, Liang ChunMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 6000-02Grindall, BrianThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPRE 6700-01Wood, BrianMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 6800-01Kelso, Alic M.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7000-01Friedman, BrianThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPRE 7200-01Earnest, PatriciaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7240-01Creech, JosephMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7270-01Ernst, Felipe A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7870-21Hill, QuentinSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7950-01Georg, DietmarMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7990-01Cristiano, RobertSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPRE 7990-02Cristiano, RobertSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 5000-01Clark, JeffreySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 5555-01Mason, FrankMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 6715-01Lehr-Lopez, NatalieMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSC 7800-01Mason, FrankMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5000-01Schreck, LewisThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5000-02Bockelman, Peter E.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5100-01Goldwater, RobertMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5100-02Conway, MartinSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5200-01Brown, TaylorMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5200-02Fanning, Michael J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5300-01Goodman, StephenMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5300-02Constant, RobertMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 5400-01McGrath, John C.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPSM 5400-02Gibson, DavidThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPSM 6100-01Hall, Kenneth S.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 6300-01Kehl, KurtSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7100-01Jones, RyanSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7100-02Sepulveda, AlexanderSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7500-01Goldwater, RobertMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7600-01DuBose, BrianaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7700-01Robinson, MarissaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-01Goldwater, RobertSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-02Fanning, Michael J.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-03Bockelman, Peter E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPSM 7990-04Gibbs, EbonieSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 5700-01Easttom, WilliamThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 5800-01Rivera-Piza, HoracioSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6623-01Rivera-Piza, HoracioTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6655-01Mendoza, CynthiaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6735-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6740-20Tessema, DerejeMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 6755-20Moschoglou, GeorgeMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPTM 7990-01Oresegun, OlubayoSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5000-01Kralovec, Peter J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5100-01Kralovec, Peter J.Monday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5200-01Brandes, UweSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5300-01Dettman, ShaneSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 5500-01Pyke, ChristopherSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6030-01Bradley, RichardMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6510-01Gray, Whitney A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6610-01Zimmerman, ChristopherSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6640-01Hartman, RonaldMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MPUP 6740-01Joh, KennethThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MPUP 7990-01Brandes, UweTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5001-01Miller, Paul D.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 5001-02McNamara, Kathleen R.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHealy 106
MSFS 5001-03Voeten, ErikWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 496
MSFS 5001-04Kupchan, Charles A.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 494
MSFS 5001-05Shambaugh, George E.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 492
MSFS 5001-06Thomas Lenihan, Ashley A.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 204
MSFS 5001-07Cha, Victor D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 113
MSFS 5002-01Gettig, Eric T.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 496
MSFS 5002-03Cross, ElizabethMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 5002-04Millward, James A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 5002-05McFarland, Kelly M.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5002-06Perry, Jackson R.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5002-07Stolarski, ChristopherFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5002-09McRae, Douglas V.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5003-01Patel, ParinaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMICC 101
MSFS 5003-02Patel, ParinaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMICC 101
MSFS 5003-03Hallward-Driemeier, MaryFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 499
MSFS 5005-01Verma, RubinaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
MSFS 5005-02Hallward-Driemeier, MarySaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 104
MSFS 5005-03Verma, RubinaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
MSFS 5520-01Bailey, David P.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 208A
MSFS 5520-02Bailey, David P.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 208A
MSFS 5530-01Sobhani, Sohrab C.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 282
MSFS 5530-02Sobhani, Sohrab C.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 282
MSFS 5540-01Lewis, JoannaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
MSFS 5540-02Lewis, JoannaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 204
MSFS 5550-01King, Marcus D.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 397
MSFS 5560-01McManus, Matthew T.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
MSFS 5560-02McManus, Matthew T.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
MSFS 5600-01Orellana, Seniha A.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 5705-01Umberger, Doug J.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 203
MSFS 6110-01Muaddi, Samy B.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 411
MSFS 6130-01Tiongson, Erwin R.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 124
MSFS 6140-01Staab, Martin J.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221B
MSFS 6160-01Staab, Martin J.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 306
MSFS 6250-01Rogowsky, RobertSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 152
MSFS 6301-01Heffern, JohnMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 6317-01Ilic, NikolaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6345-01McFeely, TaraFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6351-01Howe, CarrieMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 6370-01Gallucci, Robert L.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6380-01Vittori, JodiWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6385-01Helman, JosephSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6570-01Puglisi, AnnaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 6600-01Orellana, Seniha A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6610-01Desbois, PatrickFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 6630-01Lepillez, KarineMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
MSFS 7100-01Kumar, GruhalakshmiWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
MSFS 7120-01Giugale, MarceloSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 209A
MSFS 7160-01Volpon, TonyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 206A
MSFS 7200-01Wallis, DavidFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
MSFS 7230-01Lovegrove, NicholasSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 101
MSFS 7310-01Seevers, JamesMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 407
MSFS 7316-01Bruder, Jason E.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 206B
MSFS 7320-01Habeeb, William M.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 7330-01Negroponte, Diana V.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 103
MSFS 7350-01Arend, Anthony C.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 7365-01Dobriansky, Paula J.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MSFS 7371-20Yost, Casimir A.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MSFS 7430-20Calvo Gonzalez, OscarFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206B
MSFS 7515-01Dinerman, AlanSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMNew North 202
MSFS 7610-01Garg, AaptaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-01Binkholder, FrederickFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-02Binkholder, FrederickTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-03Gil-Ordóñez, AngelTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-04Capps, BenMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-05Bratcher, PaulMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-06Bratcher, PaulWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1000-07Murray, DavidTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1001-02Binkholder, FrederickTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1001-03Gil-Ordóñez, AngelTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1001-07Murray, DavidTuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 1041-01Boykin-Settles, JessicaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMNew North STU A
MUSC 1140-01Del Donna, Anthony R.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
MUSC 1170-01Harbert, Benjamin J.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMNew North MCN
MUSC 2010-01Del Donna, Anthony R.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 2310-01Stilwell, RobynnFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 2430-01Simon, CarlosWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 2500-01Hammond, JaySaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 2600-01Stilwell, RobynnSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 2800-01Hammond, JayFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMNew North STU A
MUSC 3281-01Weismann, RussellSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
MUSC 4610-01Bracy, Michael M.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 5001-01Malkova, LudiseMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 5002-01Ahern, GerardMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 5003-01Kanwal, JagmeetTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 5004-01Harris, Brent T.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 5009-01De Assis, Sonia M.Tuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 6001-01Ahern, GerardThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 6002-01Ahern, GerardSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 6003-01VanMeter, AshleySaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 6004-01Newport, Elissa L.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NSCI 6006-01Riesenhuber, MaximilianFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NSCI 6008-01Maguire-Zeiss, KathleenFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURA 8627-01McAuliffe, MeganSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 281
NURA 8627-02McAuliffe, MeganSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURA 8627-03McAuliffe, MeganSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURA 8627-04McAuliffe, MeganFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURA 8652-01Garman, Joseph H.Thursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 111
NURA 8661-01Bowman Dalley, Carrie C.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
NURA 8703-01Horvath, CatherineSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 204
NURA 8707-01Horvath, CatherineSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
NURA 8769-01Scott-Herring, MarySaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys G40
NURA 8782-01Scott-Herring, MaryFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 111
NURA 8907-01Scott-Herring, MaryFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 124
NURO 5470-01Taliano, Jacki M.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5470-02Ashby, JenniferMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-01Taylor, Carol R.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-02Taylor, Carol R.Saturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-03Stokes, FecliciaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-04Bultemeier, KayeTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-05Phillips, Anika S.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-06Fee, Sharon S.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 5518-07O’Brien, Mary A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6504-01Benyounes, Jenna N.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6504-02Robson, BethSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6504-03Stewart, AmyThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6504-04Phillips, Anika S.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6510-01Finch, Erin E.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6510-02Fullbright, GinaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6510-03Evans, MaraFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6510-04Towns, Nicholette K.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-01Frisvold, MelissaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-02Burke, BridgetMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-03Eslinger, LauraThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-04Lewis, JadeThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-05Steres, Toni V.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6528-06Burke, BridgetSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-01CASTALDI, CINDYMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-03Brooks, MirellaSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-04Estes, TracySaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-05Chaplin, LisaSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6532-06Kimble, DavidMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-01Wessel, Lois A.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-02Atwal, Parmeeth M.Monday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-04Hoven, LindaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-05Zibel, StacieThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6539-06Purdy, Tiffany Mae S.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-01Chaplin, LisaSaturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-02Nadelson, Sandra G.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-03Wolfe, Jennifer S.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6541-04Sawicki, JoyThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-01Puhl, Jonathan R.Monday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-03Gallagher, Eva M.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6545-04Edmond, MayaThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-01Carney, Elissa J.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-02Brennen, HollyMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-03Ruth-Sahd, LisaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-04Berta, Emily A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-05Haffner, GinaThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-06White, Susan R.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6548-07Berta, Emily A.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6670-01Vennero, MeganThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6678-01Reed, Anja M.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6678-02Errandi, Michelle N.Saturday, December 9 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6685-01Mitchell-Vaughn, Becky E.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6685-02Zschaebitz, ElkeSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-01Hoven, LindaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-02Zibel, StacieMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-04Smawley, Donna C.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-05Cottrell, DamonThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 6710-06Hoven, LindaThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7671-01Williams, RheaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7671-02Reedy, Nancy JoFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7683-01Farley, CynthiaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7683-02Lazar, JalanaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7683-04Daily, Catherine D.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7689-01Culbertson, AmySaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7689-02Cutler, Megan M.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7696-01Solis, Abbye R.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7696-02Lange, Megan E.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7733-01Spillane, Alison A.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7733-02Olson, SigneyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-01Miyamoto, Suzanne M.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-02Inouye, Lauren M.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-03Burnside, ChandraWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-04Zvenyach, Tracy M.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 7762-05Stevenson, Rachel L.Thursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8698-01Boling, BryanFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8698-02Wininger, JeremySaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 8711-01Arrington, LaurenMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8712-01Ogg-Gress, Jill K.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 8712-02Purdy, Tiffany Mae S.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8721-01Clark, Emma V.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8721-02DePalma, Katie A.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8721-03DePalma, Katie A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8726-01Heitzler, EllaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8753-01Zschaebitz, ElkeWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8753-02Wilkinson, MelodyMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURO 8764-01Wilkinson, MelodyFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8764-02Hayes-Klosteridis, JenniferMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8764-03Haras, MaryFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8806-01Arrington, LaurenFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8806-02White, Krista A.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURO 8806-03Kosko, DebraFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
NURS 1010-01Nahabedian, AnissaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURS 1112-01Leland, KariMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Mary’s 124
NURS 3341-01Yearwood, EdilmaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
NURS 3950-01Steves, Stacey L.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 107
NURS 3951-01Bell, SarahFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURS 3951-02Coleman, Susan V.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURS 3952-01Steves, Stacey L.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 124
NURS 3955-01Yearwood, EdilmaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 126
NURS 4237-01Penney, AmySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 124
NURS 4254-01Vittone, SarahFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURS 4925-01Alrimawi, IntimaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURS 4951-01Slidell, CarolineMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURS 6004-01Davis, Diane S.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 120
NURS 6005-01Nahabedian, AnissaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
NURS 6009-01Alrimawi, IntimaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 120
NURS 6010-01Belbeck, Janice S.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
NURS 6011-02Bell, SarahSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 223A
NURS 8801-01Slota, Margaret P.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
OPAN 1101-07Prifti, ErjonaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2101-01Kundu, AmritaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2101-02Kundu, AmritaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2101-03Kundu, AmritaMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2102-01Dussault, BenWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 2201-01Montano, BonnieMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 130
OPAN 2201-02Montano, BonnieMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 140
OPAN 2201-03Montano, BonnieMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 150
OPAN 2201-04Iglarsh, Harvey J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 440
OPAN 2201-05Iglarsh, Harvey J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 450
OPAN 3101-01Elsaleiby, AberFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 130
OPAN 3101-02Elsaleiby, AberFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 140
OPAN 3101-03Elsaleiby, AberFriday, December 8 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 150
OPAN 3244-20Rossetti, MichaelSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHariri 360
OPAN 3257-01Nategh, EmisaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 3258-01Dillon-Merrill, RobinTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 3273-20Kamrad, BardiaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
OPAN 3280-01Babich, Volodymyr O.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 150
OPAN 3280-02Babich, Volodymyr O.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 150
PBIO 6507-01Castilla, MarinaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PBIO 6542-20Knight Marvar, SarahWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6542-21Knight Marvar, SarahWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6561-20Sherman, ThomasFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6561-21Sherman, ThomasFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6574-01Coker, CaitlinFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6574-02Coker, CaitlinFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6602-01Whitney, Jennifer L.Tuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PBIO 6602-02Watson, Lewis J.Tuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PECO 3010-01Bouton, LaurentSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 107
PERS 1009-01Mirsharif, ZohrehSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 207A
PERS 1011-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSt. Marys 120
PERS 1521-01Salour, SayehaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210A
PERS 2201-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
PERS 3364-01Salour, SayehaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 6000-01Ahern, GerardSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHAR 6501-01Kellar, Kenneth J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHAR 8001-01Ahern, GerardThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-01Murphy, Mark C.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-10Shope, David N.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-11Shope, David N.Monday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-12Keown, JohnSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-13Kao, SherrySaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-14Kao, SherrySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1100-15Donley, Clark R.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 392
PHIL 1100-16Donley, Clark R.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 490
PHIL 1100-17Gledhill, JamesWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-01Greco, John T.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-10Mulherin, Thomas J.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-11Mulherin, Thomas J.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-12Ver Eecke, WilfriedSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMMaguire 102
PHIL 1500-13Tuttle, JacobMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-14Stripling, MatthewWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1500-15Stripling, MatthewFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1900-01Cherniss, Joshua L.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1900-08Aas, Sean D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 1902-01Lichtenberg, JudithSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2001-01Bishop, Laura J.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2002-01Kukla, QuillWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 105
PHIL 2004-01Spike, JeffreyFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2006-01Earl, Jacob C.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2007-01Reverman, Elisa C.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2090-01de Lara, JoelFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2100-01Little, Margaret O.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2102-01Brick, ShannonTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2103-01Wojtkiewicz, KateWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2202-01Carse, Alisa L.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2203-01Pratt, DavidSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 499
PHIL 2210-01Williams, David A.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2210-02Williams, David A.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2214-01Farr, Jason A.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2222-01Kochevar, Christopher J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2224-01Richardson, Henry S.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2233-01Nagler, Emma C.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 2237-01Torres, Christopher A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2500-01Watson, AriSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 2501-01Elzinga, Benjamin J.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2501-02Elzinga, Benjamin J.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2512-01Blattner, William D.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2515-01Jurkiewicz, AdamFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 104
PHIL 2515-02Jurkiewicz, AdamSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 104
PHIL 2520-01Kremers, PhilippFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2520-02StaffFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2520-03Táíwò, Olúfẹ́miSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2522-01Lewis, Neil T.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2548-01Tuttle, JacobWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2548-02Tuttle, JacobFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2552-01Táíwò, Olúfẹ́miSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 2553-01Lindeman, DavidFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 2553-02Lindeman, DavidSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3001-01Withy, Katherine A.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3102-01Lewis, Neil T.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3105-01Mattingly, James M.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3109-01Blattner, William D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3202-01Kao, SherryFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3203-01Carse, Alisa L.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3302-01Sullivan, WilliamFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 3704-01Lu-Adler, HuapingMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 4000-01Lindeman, DavidSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 4303-01Ver Eecke, WilfriedFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMNew North 202
PHIL 4801-01Pinkard, Terry P.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMNew North 204
PHIL 6100-01Fleisher, William P.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHIL 6200-01Murphy, Mark C.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8117-01Fleisher, William P.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8216-01Táíwò, Olúfẹ́miFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8301-01Sulmasy, Daniel P.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHIL 8504-01Sherman, NancyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHSL 6501-01Erfani, Yassaman J.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHSL 6501-02Erfani, Yassaman J.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHSL 6504-01Dragomir, Anca D.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHSL 6534-01Sherman, ThomasWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 1101-01Johnson, Patrick G.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHYS 1103-01Currie, John F.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 1201-02Doughty, LeanneWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 1202-01Wagner, ChristianWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
PHYS 1501-01Urbach, Jeffrey S.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 1501-02Urbach, Jeffrey S.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 2051-01Cothran, Christopher D.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 103
PHYS 2101-01Cothran, Christopher D.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHYS 2103-01Cothran, Christopher D.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 3101-01Blair, DanielThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMRegents Hall 109
PHYS 3103-01Freericks, James K.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 3201-01Dzakpasu, RhondaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMCar Barn 303
PHYS 3701-01Paranjape, MakarandTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 4251-01Mugnai, MauroMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 4251-02Mugnai, MauroMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 4871-01Grigoryan, HovhannesTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 5001-01Barbara, PaolaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PHYS 5301-01Yin, GenSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 5601-01Currie, John F.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 5701-01Paranjape, MakarandTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PHYS 6000-01Liu, Amy Y.Monday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PLSH 1001-01Sadowska, Iwona B.Thursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 207B
PLSH 1501-01Sadowska, Iwona B.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMICC 217B
PORT 1500-01Rodrigues Poletti, JessicaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 204
PORT 1500-02Rodrigues Poletti, JessicaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 219B
PORT 1500-03Rodrigues Poletti, JessicaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 212
PORT 2101-02Patron Saade, SebastianWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 205A
PORT 2151-01Brito, Edvan P.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 234
PORT 2199-01Alhinho dos Santos, Maria da GloriaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PORT 3207-01Brito, Edvan P.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
PORT 3261-01Alhinho dos Santos, Maria da GloriaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 1800-07Leibman, Brandon J.Tuesday, December 12 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 2000-01Gordon, Nora E.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
PPOL 2001-02Tyler, JasmineWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 204
PPOL 4900-01Weinstein, Maxine A.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMNew North 202
PPOL 4901-01Wallis, JamesFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 102
PPOL 5000-01Lazear, Parker N.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 116
PPOL 5000-02Calel, Raphael A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
PPOL 5000-03Schone, Barbara S.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 106
PPOL 5000-06Li, YixuanWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 116
PPOL 5000-08Calel, Raphael A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 281
PPOL 5002-01Corrado, Amanda M.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 103
PPOL 5002-02Thomas, AdamWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 203
PPOL 5002-03Manoli, DayanandSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 106
PPOL 5002-06Denk, ErichFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 398
PPOL 5004-02Schone, Barbara S.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
PPOL 5004-04Kern, AndreasFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
PPOL 5004-05DeLeire, ThomasSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
PPOL 5004-06Schone, Barbara S.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 108
PPOL 5004-07Strain, MichaelWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
PPOL 5004-08Hardy, BradleyFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 105
PPOL 5006-01Feder, JudithFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5006-03Ladd, JonathanMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223A
PPOL 5006-04Cammisa, Anne M.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 559
PPOL 5006-07Ladd, JonathanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223B
PPOL 5007-01Leng, NingSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 101
PPOL 5007-02Kelemen, DanFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
PPOL 5007-03Kelemen, DanSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMOld North G02
PPOL 5007-04Leng, NingFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHealy 105
PPOL 5007-05van Acker, WouterFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5008-01van Acker, WouterWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5010-01Holst, Bradley D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5010-02Cammisa, Anne M.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 105
PPOL 5010-04Holst, Bradley D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5011-02Waits, TiffanyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMMaguire 103
PPOL 5011-03Jilke, SebastianWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
PPOL 5011-05Raue, KimberlyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 120
PPOL 5013-01Almasi, PooyaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-03Molotsky, AdriaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-04Mizrav, Etai R.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-05Gresenz, Carole R.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-06Wise, AndrewWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-07Catilina, ElianeWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-09Kern, AndreasWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-10Amaya, AshleyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-11McGill, Brittany S.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-12Johnson, David S.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-14Karaca, ZeynalWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5013-15Gurcanli, OzgeWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5014-02Treacy, Paul C.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5100-01Rivas Garcia, Diana N.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 120
PPOL 5102-01Das, JishnuFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMOld North G02
PPOL 5103-01Eissa, NadaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 491
PPOL 5105-01Zeitlin, AndrewSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMMaguire 101
PPOL 5107-01Kern, AndreasFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 301
PPOL 5110-01Cilliers, Erasmus J.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5200-01Bailey, Michael A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 105
PPOL 5202-01Pickens, Madeline C.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5203-01Da Silva Ventura, Tiago AugustoFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 103
PPOL 5205-01Brodnax, NaletteSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 108
PPOL 5302-01Jensen, Micah K.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 394
PPOL 5302-02Jensen, Micah K.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 391
PPOL 5302-03Hines, Mark C.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMMaguire 102
PPOL 5302-101Ofori, NukuMonday, December 11 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5304-01Kim, Hong J.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 396
PPOL 5304-02Kim, Hong J.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 398
PPOL 5304-101Lee, FitzroyThursday, December 14 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 5308-101Tyler, JasmineThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5308-102Stolz, Barbara A.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5308-103Ferguson, AdrienneThursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 5308-104Manuel, Paul C.Thursday, December 14 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 6000-02Staab, Martin J.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 306
PPOL 6001-01Firschein, Joseph A.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 107
PPOL 6002-01Habyarimana, JamesWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 303
PPOL 6004-01Moussavi, MassoudWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMReiss 262
PPOL 6010-01Zeitlin, AndrewMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMOld North G02
PPOL 6201-01Buttarazzi, John E.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHealy 103
PPOL 6206-01Bhattasali, DeepakFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 234
PPOL 6255-01Werner Wainfeld, Alejandro MarianoTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWalsh 394
PPOL 6302-01Pardo, AlexandraSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 494
PPOL 6305-01Mizrav, Etai R.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
PPOL 6353-01Brandes, UweFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 170
PPOL 6355-01Tyler, JasmineSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PPOL 6364-01Lepillez, KarineMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
PPOL 6365-01Kane, JosephFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
PPOL 6403-01Beneke, Patricia J.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 124
PPOL 6405-01Higgins, Trevor B.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 223A
PPOL 6500-01Encinosa, WilliamFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMReiss 559
PPOL 6501-01Feder, JudithSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6604-01Fleming, MatthewFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
PPOL 6605-01Dionne, EJWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 202
PPOL 6607-01Kretman, KathyFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 284
PPOL 6614-01Moynihan, DonaldFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWalsh 494
PPOL 6616-01Rogowsky, RobertFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMCar Barn 301
PPOL 6617-01Mea, WilliamFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6618-01O’Brien, SeanFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
PPOL 6618-02O’Brien, SeanFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 306
PPOL 6623-01Han, JunFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6624-01Traynham, Robert L.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMCar Barn 250
PPOL 6700-01Lamartin, Glenn F.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 407
PPOL 6703-01Molino, ChristopherSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6706-01Tavoulareas, EvageliaSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHealy 105
PPOL 6708-01Kyle, Robert D.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMHealy 104
PPOL 6709-01Sullivan, MichaelFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMCar Barn 303
PPOL 6802-01Joe, Wesley Y.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 203
PPOL 6802-02Joe, Wesley Y.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMCar Barn 203
PPOL 6803-02Brodnax, NaletteMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMCar Barn 204
PPOL 6803-04Schoder, DianaFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMCar Barn 301
PPOL 6805-01Evans, BrianFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6806-01Jensen, Micah K.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 119
PPOL 6810-01Li, PeijinFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6814-01Mahini, RobertFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PPOL 6819-01Williams, Aaron R.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 219A
PSPK 1080-03Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSPK 1080-05Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSPK 2260-02Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 1000-01Marsh, AbigailTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201A
PSYC 1000-02Parrott, W G.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 107
PSYC 1000-03Stearns, Deborah C.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
PSYC 2000-01Chiang, JessicaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 2300-01Lyons, Ian M.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 2400-01Kushlev, KostadinFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
PSYC 2600-01Ryan, RebeccaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
PSYC 2700-01Bonior, AndreaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
PSYC 2700-02Bonior, AndreaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 208
PSYC 3200-01Dubbelde, RichardSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 102
PSYC 3310-01Dubbelde, RichardFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 205
PSYC 3600-01Johnson, Anna D.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
PSYC 3730-01Bonior, AndreaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 217B
PSYC 3810-01Barr, RachelSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
PSYC 4210-01Green, Adam E.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 311B
PSYC 4230-01Green, Adam E.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 311B
PSYC 4300-01Dubbelde, RichardWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217B
PSYC 4410-01Stearns, Deborah C.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4499-01Amormino, PaigeWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 111
PSYC 4500-01Parrott, W G.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
PSYC 4520-01Brown, CaseyWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4699-01Wu, JinliWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 4999-01Johnson, Anna D.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 5002-01Woolard, JenniferFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 5003-01Green, Adam E.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 311B
PSYC 5004-01Ryan, RebeccaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
PSYC 5006-01Green, Adam E.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 311B
RASC 6502-01Jorgensen, Timothy J.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 6560-01Finucane, James S.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 6600-01Jorgensen, Timothy J.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
RASC 6650-01Jorgensen, Timothy J.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
RCST 4980-01Tuckley, Lauren E.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
RCST 4980-02Tuckley, Lauren E.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 4361-01Howard, LiseFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 403A
REES 4410-01Smith, KathleenMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 113
REES 4425-01Kangas, Roger D.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 4454-01Dougherty, Jill M.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 4455-01Twigg, JudithSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
REES 4463-01Dumitru, DianaTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
REES 5007-01Fix, LianaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
REES 5500-01Smith, KathleenMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
REES 5536-01Snegovaya, MariaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
RUSS 1011-01Neuendorf, Jill A.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 211A
RUSS 1011-02Boudovskaia, ElenaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210A
RUSS 1011-03Moser, Svetlana S.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 210B
RUSS 1012-01Neuendorf, Jill A.Saturday, December 14 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 219B
RUSS 1115-01Denischenko, IrinaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMaguire 101
RUSS 1511-01Boudovskaia, ElenaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221A
RUSS 1511-02Moser, Svetlana S.Tuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221A
RUSS 1512-01Neuendorf, Jill A.Tuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 221A
RUSS 3001-01Meerson, OlgaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 202
RUSS 3002-01Neuendorf, Jill A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210A
RUSS 4005-01Fedorova, LSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 221B
RUSS 4006-01Mihaychuk, GeorgeSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 217B
RUSS 4097-01Boudovskaia, ElenaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 210B
RUSS 4352-01Denischenko, IrinaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
RUSS 4377-01Meerson, OlgaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 206A
RUSS 4452-01Mihaychuk, GeorgeFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMMaguire 103
SEST 4447-01Husain, EdmundFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-01Lieber, Keir A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-02Jefferis, JenniferMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-03Tsarouhas, DimitrisSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-04Sharnoff, MichaelSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-05Mazarr, Michael J.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-06Weigold, KeonFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-07Roberts, KimberlyFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-08Hilaire, MaxFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-09Babcock-Lumish, BrianWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5000-10Vaitla, VasuFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-01Trusso, MichelleFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-02Wineman, BradfordFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-03Urben, Heidi A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-04Bryant, Susan F.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-05Sterling, Brent L.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-06Sullivan, MichaelSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-07Stout, MarkSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-08Linick, Michael E.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5001-09Funderburke, JosephFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5100-01Saunders, ElizabethWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5100-02Robinson, Michael A.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5210-01Vassalo, AnthonyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5300-01Stanley, ElizabethSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5300-02Moller, Sara B.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5460-02Costa, ChristopherFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5514-01O’Hanlon, Michael E.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5650-02Lieber, Keir A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5700-01Imbrie, William A.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5733-01Lucas, John R.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 5733-02Shahan, DouglasFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6510-01Courville, CindyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6512-01Gallo, Alexander M.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 217A
SEST 6513-01Ram, VangalaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6514-01Goldstein, JoshuaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6515-01Fahrenkrug, DavidWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6519-01Murphy, Brian J.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6538-01Pollack, KennethWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6542-01Rose, Caroline D.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6552-01Grady, SandraWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6553-01Phillips, DavidFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6559-01Mosher, DavidFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6561-01Marquis, KateFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6565-01Mathis, JeremyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6566-01Berger, KavitaSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6571-01Abuza, ZacharyWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6572-01Joja, IuliaSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6573-01Shah, AqilFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 399
SEST 6583-01Wuthnow, JoelWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6583-02Yung, ChrisSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6584-01Frost, CandiceSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6589-01Marat, EricaFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6591-01Patterson, RebeccaFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6600-01Byman, DanielSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6603-01Dorosin, JoshuaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6607-01Priestap, EdwardWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6611-01Robarge, DavidSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6614-01Modell, ScottFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6619-01London, DougWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6627-01Trimble, KathyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6629-01Lee, Caitlin .Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
SEST 6630-01Harper, Sarah R.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6631-01Klein, JohnFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6635-01Soeka, JosephSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6638-01Desbois, PatrickFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6639-01Omelicheva, MariyaSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6640-01Stanley, ElizabethMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6644-01Meese, MichaelSaturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6665-01Eubank, April L.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6696-01Yoshihara, ToshiMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6700-01Bennett, GinaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6701-01Fanelli, JustinFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6715-01Doyle, Paula A.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6716-01Mansourov, AlexandreWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6717-01Bennett, GinaFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6718-01Urben, Heidi A.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6719-01Roberts, KimberlyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6721-02Schultz, Tammy S.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6722-02Mathis, JeremyFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6723-01Braese, MollyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6727-01Gutschmit, David A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6734-01Imbrie, William A.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6734-03Brown, Jason M.Friday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6736-01Troutman, MarkFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6739-01Ribaudo, Stephen T.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6743-01Rademaker, StephenFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6744-01Grieco, KellyFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6745-01Zilinskas, RimasFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 6746-01Bryant, DougFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 7100-01Jefferis, JenniferSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SEST 7100-02Jones, GreggFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 1001-01Guidroz, KathleenTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 502
SOCI 1001-02Stiles, SarahFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 1001-03Stiles, SarahFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 1001-04Holland, KimberleeFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 264
SOCI 2901-01Kato, YukiTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 2901-02Lewis, AmandaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 2902-01Fields, CoreySaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 495
SOCI 2903-01Perkins, KristinSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 407
SOCI 3261-01Guidroz, KathleenSaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223A
SOCI 3558-01Andaç-Jones, ElifFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 502
SOCI 3594-01Daddio, William F.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMMAG 102
SOCI 3709-01Newman, AlyssaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 3750-01Bartley, TimSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMMaguire 104
SOCI 3863-01White, GregorySaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 4033-01Stiles, SarahSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
SOCI 4426-01McNamara, DennisTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
SOCI 4455-01Smith, ChristiMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 106
SOCI 4624-01Perkins, KristinWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 4954-01Kato, YukiMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
SOCI 4961-01Tyson, KarolynFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SOCI 4961-02Shedd, CarlaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 104
SPAN 1000-01Leow, Ronald P.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMREISS 281
SPAN 1000-02Angulo Amaya, Lina M.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 203
SPAN 1000-03Brown, SofieSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 231
SPAN 1000-04Goldman, Allison E.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 559
SPAN 1001-01Suarez De Cornejo, XimenSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 115
SPAN 1001-02Suarez De Cornejo, XimenSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMICC 115
SPAN 1001-03Havenne, MaudeSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 502
SPAN 1001-04Carvajal, Leonardo V.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 209
SPAN 1002-01Sciacca, Michael A.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 221B
SPAN 1002-02Hernando, Andrea P.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 284
SPAN 1011-02Rosello-Martinez, SacramentoSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 396
SPAN 1020-01Campos, Hector R.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 214
SPAN 1521-02Reyes, Gabriella D.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 118
SPAN 1521-03Ruiz, SandraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
SPAN 1521-05Ruiz, SandraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
SPAN 1521-08Thinglum, Anne M.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
SPAN 1521-09Thinglum, Anne M.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
SPAN 1521-10Thinglum, Anne M.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
SPAN 1521-11Ruiz, SandraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 206
SPAN 1522-01Cornejo, FranciscoSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 391
SPAN 1522-02Cornejo, FranciscoSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 391
SPAN 1522-03Amador, RaysaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 390
SPAN 1522-04Patron Saade, SebastianSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 499
SPAN 1522-05Patron Saade, SebastianSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 499
SPAN 1522-06Smidakova, BohumiraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 498
SPAN 1522-07Simorangkir, Monica S.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
SPAN 1522-08Maggi, Diego D.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 152
SPAN 1522-09Ornelles, Anne C.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 105
SPAN 1522-10Gevorgyan, TatevikSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 495
SPAN 1522-11Simorangkir, Monica S.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
SPAN 1522-12Amador, RaysaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 390
SPAN 1522-13Patron Saade, SebastianSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 499
SPAN 1522-14Maccarone, RahmaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 264
SPAN 1532-01Metzger, Leah R.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 103
SPAN 1532-02Rosello-Martinez, SacramentoSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 396
SPAN 2001-01Ortega Luque, AngelesSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 107
SPAN 2001-02Contreras Fernandez, Mariamnny N.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 105
SPAN 2001-04Doniz, Zyanya G.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 104
SPAN 2001-05Dunlap, MargaretSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 103
SPAN 2001-06Finnegan, Abbie E.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 284
SPAN 2002-01Fernandez, VictorSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 261A
SPAN 2002-02Ladino, Aned C.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 283
SPAN 2002-03Martinez, Fernanda P.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 101
SPAN 2003-01Pereira, AlexSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 113
SPAN 2003-03Smidakova, BohumiraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 498
SPAN 2003-04Gevorgyan, TatevikSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 495
SPAN 2003-05Gevorgyan, TatevikSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 495
SPAN 2003-06Smidakova, BohumiraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 201B
SPAN 2004-01Levenson, Ana I.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 392
SPAN 2004-02Levenson, Ana I.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 392
SPAN 2004-03Stewart, Zachary D.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 112
SPAN 2004-04Levenson, Ana I.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 392
SPAN 2011-01Simorangkir, Monica S.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 211
SPAN 2105-01Levenson, Ana I.Saturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 392
SPAN 2161-02Chavez, NataliaSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 119
SPAN 2161-05Zalazar, Maria LauraSaturday, December 9 12:30 PM-2:30 PMReiss 262
SPAN 2202-01Cornejo, FranciscoWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 216
SPAN 2209-01Yarbrough, Alyssa N.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 223B
SPAN 2209-02Bringas Silva, LilianFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 118
SPAN 3000-01Moreno, MariaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3000-02Edney, DrueMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
SPAN 3000-03Garcia Rodenas, MonserratSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3000-04Vargas Henao, Katherin T.Friday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3210-01Vander Wel, Austin M.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
SPAN 3210-02McKeon, Conor D.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3241-01Borowitz, MollyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3242-01Larubia-Prado, FranciscoSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3261-01Moreno, SebastianFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3262-02Gonzalez Barajas, Leopoldo A.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3267-01Salgado Portillo, Cesar F.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 399
SPAN 3268-01Santos, Vivaldo A.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
SPAN 3314-01Ramirez, Sara I.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3319-01Morales-Front, AlfonsoFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3333-01Sanz, CristinaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3336-01Yarza, AlejandroFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 3341-02Mira Alonso, AlexandraFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4180-01Moreno, MariaSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4196-01Moreno, MariaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4198-01Lifshey, AdamSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4526-01Ferreira, Michael J.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4531-01Luo, ZhuosiSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 115
SPAN 4575-01Santos, Vivaldo A.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4576-01Lifshey, AdamWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4577-01Campisi, NicolasFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4660-01Larubia-Prado, FranciscoFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 4960-01Campisi, NicolasWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 5090-01Leow, Ronald P.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 5110-01Morales-Front, AlfonsoWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 5250-01Borowitz, MollyWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 5257-01Campos, Hector R.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SPAN 7000-01Fernandez, VictorFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STIA 2100-01Krishnamoorthy, VenkateshFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 2230-01Albery, GregWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMCar Barn 302
STIA 2240-01Gorospe, KelvinFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMWhite-Gravenor 213
STIA 2270-01Johnson, SarahTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3005-01Johnson, SarahSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWhite-Gravenor 405
STIA 3173-01Mathis, JeremySaturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
STIA 3181-01Giordano, MarkWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHealy 104
STIA 3262-01Van Hollen, CeciliaWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3294-01Katz, RebeccaTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 103
STIA 3331-01Toohey, Brian C.Wednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3334-01Turekian, VaughnFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3376-01Opalo, VanessaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
STIA 3491-01Montgomery, MarkFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3493-01Lawrence, ChristopherWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3501-01Carroll, Thomas M.Friday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3530-01Thomas, John R.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
STIA 3541-01Cheung, IvanFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 3600-01Rhodes, AndrewFriday, December 8 7:00 PM-9:00 PMReiss 261A
STIA 4102-01Melville, JonathanFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReynolds 133
STIA 4102-02Melville, JonathanFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReynolds 133
STIA 4119-01Sabonis-Helf, TheresaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4119-02Sabonis-Helf, TheresaMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4131-01Woodwell, JohnMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 502
STIA 4131-02Woodwell, JohnMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 502
STIA 4155-01Lloyd, IanFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMReiss 559
STIA 4155-02Lloyd, IanFriday, December 15 7:00 PM-9:00 PMReiss 559
STIA 4159-01King, Marcus D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 495
STIA 4159-02King, Marcus D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 495
STIA 4180-01Huete, JorgeWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 397
STIA 4180-02Huete, JorgeWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 397
STIA 4220-01Huete, JorgeMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4220-02Huete, JorgeMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4230-01Lickley, MeganSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMHea 103
STIA 4303-01Tarter, AndrewFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMWalsh 394
STIA 4416-01Muir-Harmony, TeaselFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4432-01Schroeder, Richard E.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4432-02Schroeder, Richard E.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4440-01Lawrence, ChristopherMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4440-02Lawrence, ChristopherMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4962-01McCormick, ColinWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 261A
STIA 4962-02McCormick, ColinWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 261A
STIA 4963-01Mehta, SumiTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STIA 4998-01Veeraraghavan, RajeshFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2101-01Tosi, JustinWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2101-02Akhtar, SaharTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2101-03Akhtar, SaharFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2101-04Tosi, JustinFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
STRT 2265-01Quinn, Dennis P.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 150/Hariri 160
STRT 2265-02Quinn, Dennis P.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 340
STRT 3101-01Sawka, KennethTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 130
STRT 3101-02Sawka, KennethMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHariri 130
STRT 3101-03Sawka, KennethSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 150
STRT 3101-04Dong, ArthurSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
STRT 3255-01Brennan, JasonFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
STRT 3260-01Dunahay, David M.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMHariri 140
SYSM 5620-01Pitsko, RobertMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5720-01Vasudevan, SonaTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5770-01Amri, HakimaMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5770-02Amri, HakimaMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5900-01Gana, RajaramSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
SYSM 5910-01Vasudevan, SonaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
TBIO 6508-01Hudson, BarryMonday, December 11 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6510-01Johnson, MichaelSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6513-01Johnson, MichaelMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6523-01Johnson, MichaelFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6525-01Blancato, Jan M.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
TBIO 6528-01Avantaggiati, MariaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
TBIO 6543-01Johnson, MichaelFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6583-01Johnson, MichaelTuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TBIO 6584-01Johnson, MichaelMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
TBIO 6599-01De Assis, Sonia M.Tuesday, December 12 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 1000-01Werpehowski, William J.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 124
THEO 1000-02Goines, BeverlyWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
THEO 1000-03Steenhuisen, Lauve H.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 107
THEO 1000-04Crowley-Buck, JohnWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 103
THEO 1000-05Cintron, ChristianWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 105
THEO 1000-06Attallah, HallaWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 103
THEO 1000-07Attallah, HallaWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 103
THEO 1000-08Birdsall, JuddWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 502
THEO 1000-09Bonnette, KathleenWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 559
THEO 1000-10Eaton, MatthewWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMMaguire 102
THEO 1000-11Gertz, Steven M.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 284
THEO 1000-12Morici, RosanneWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
THEO 1000-13Lamm, Julia A.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
THEO 1000-14Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
THEO 1000-15Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201A
THEO 1000-16Slater, Michael R.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 283
THEO 1000-17Zaina, LisaWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 111
THEO 1000-18Oskvig, Bryant M.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 264
THEO 1000-19OConnell, Luke P.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 208
THEO 1000-20Lamm, Julia A.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 405
THEO 1000-21Morici, RosanneWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 201B
THEO 1000-22Cho, Min-AhWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 101
THEO 1000-23Goines, BeverlyWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 262
THEO 1000-24Danner-McDonald, Kerry B.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 104
THEO 1000-25Doak, KevinWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 105
THEO 1000-26Kim, Ray Y.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 204
THEO 1000-27Steenhuisen, Lauve H.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 107
THEO 1000-28OConnell, Luke P.Wednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 208
THEO 1000-29Cho, Min-AhWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 101
THEO 1000-30Cintron, ChristianWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 105
THEO 1000-31Prevot, AndrewWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMReiss 281
THEO 1100-01Lupu, AlexandraWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 223A
THEO 1100-02Mitchell, AlanWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
THEO 1100-03Mitchell, AlanWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMWhite-Gravenor 206
THEO 1100-04Litke, AndrewWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 234
THEO 1100-05Trotter, ChristineWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
THEO 1100-06Trotter, ChristineWednesday, December 13 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSt. Marys 110
THEO 2150-01Trotter, ChristineFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 309
THEO 2211-01Koester, AnneMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2236-01Goines, BeverlyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 490
THEO 2290-01Collins, DavidMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2353-01Ray, JonathanThursday, December 14 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 283
THEO 2515-01Trivedi, Hemal P.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 102
THEO 2570-01Cline, ErinFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2650-01Butticci, AnnalisaMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2650-02Butticci, AnnalisaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2800-01McCarthy, EliSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2810-02Yanko, CatherineWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2832-01Daniels, KimFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2835-01Danner-McDonald, Kerry B.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2840-01Werpehowski, William J.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMWalsh 490
THEO 2850-01Lefebure, Leo D.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 2860-01Hollenbach, DavidFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 2950-01Heck, PaulSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 3015-01Ruf, Frederick J.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3110-01Wilson, Stephen M.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSt. Marys 124
THEO 3231-01Cho, Min-AhSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 3240-01Antus, ElizabethFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3290-01Lefebure, Leo D.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3460-01Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMIntercultural Center 120
THEO 3460-50Sayilgan, Mehmet S.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3750-01Steenhuisen, Lauve H.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 3845-01Steck, Christopher W.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 3920-70Meri, JosefMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 4000-01Glucklich, ArielWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
THEO 4130-01Wilson, Stephen M.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 4270-01Folan, PeterFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 5201-01Pudota, JohnTuesday, December 12 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
THEO 8000-01Slater, Michael R.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 8245-01Prevot, AndrewWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
THEO 8291-01Phan, PeterFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
TKST 4465-01Ciddi, SinanMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 1200-01Marshall, SarahMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts
TPST 1200-02Schraf, KimberlyMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
TPST 1200-03Williams, Michael T.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts
TPST 1200-04Schraf, KimberlyThursday, December 14 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
TPST 1300-01Evans, Christine M.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 2036-01Goldman, DerekFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 2200-01Williams, Michael T.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 2260-01Al-Shamma, Kate Y.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 2290-01Barnes-Driggers, DorothyFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts
TPST 2500-01Gillyard, AngelisaSaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMDavis Ctr. for Performing Arts
TPST 3001-01Gonzalez, AnitaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TPST 4151-01Lee, PeggyMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
TURK 1011-01Onder, Sylvia W.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
TURK 1501-01Kirisci, Ayse CandanWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMIntercultural Center 211B
TURK 2001-01Gur, Zeynep F.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
TURK 4001-01Gur, Zeynep F.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UKRN 1001-01Boudovskaia, ElenaWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1050-01Colbert, Soyica D.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1050-02Billingslea, KendraTuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1050-03Cheng, Benjamin H.Wednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1190-01Hurley, KatherineFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1190-02Hurley, KatherineSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 1190-03Harlan, Beth M.Monday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
UNXD 2102-01Danner-McDonald, Kerry B.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 2109-01Danylevich, TheodoraSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 2111-01Reid, Jeffrey P.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 3364-01Trybus, JohnMonday, December 11 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
UNXD 3365-01Wright, John C.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
UNXD 3365-02Wright, John C.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 3365-70Wright, John C.Monday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4409-01Pirrotti, Anthony L.Friday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
UNXD 4437-01Lipscomb, David C.Saturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 1140-01Park, You-meSaturday, December 16 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 1140-02Christopher, Emerald L.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMHealy 106
WGST 1140-04Christopher, Emerald L.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 1140-05Nourbakhsh, SafouraMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 1141-01Forrest, BradyMonday, December 11 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2200-01Velez, Elizabeth A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2222-01Kovach, Laura J.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2234-01Brown, Lydia M.Saturday, December 16 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2238-01Christopher, Emerald L.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMCar Barn 172
WGST 2247-01Biermayr-Jenzano, PatriciaWednesday, December 13 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2251-01Hoefling, Tricia A.Saturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMReiss 502
WGST 2251-02Hoefling, Tricia A.Saturday, December 9 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 213
WGST 2257-01Johnson, AmenaFriday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2258-01Forrest, BradyWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2260-01Park, You-meFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMIntercultural Center 213
WGST 2261-01White, MelanieWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WGST 2263-01Hainze, EmilySaturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
WGST 2266-10Brazile, DonnaFriday, December 8 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WGST 3352-01Denischenko, IrinaFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1131-01Maxwell, Monica A.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMSee Instructor
WRIT 1131-02Maxwell, Monica A.Wednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1141-01Kearney, Kathleen F.Saturday, December 16 9:00 AM-11:00 AMIntercultural Center 210B
WRIT 1143-01Williams, Dennis A.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1143-02Pears, SeanWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1143-03Williams, Dennis A.Tuesday, December 12 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-01Sandick, PhilipSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-02Sandick, PhilipSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-03Lipscomb, David C.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-04Sandick, PhilipSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-05Day, Stacy L.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-06Lipscomb, David C.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-07Lipscomb, David C.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-08Tarsa, Rebecca G.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-09Bieda, CaseySaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-10Bieda, CaseySaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-11Danylevich, TheodoraSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-12Danylevich, TheodoraSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-13Benson, SchulerSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-14Benson, SchulerSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-15Frampton, EdithSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-16Compo, Jonathan A.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-17Palmeri, JasonSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-19Compo, Jonathan A.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-20Gretes, AndrewSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-21Gretes, AndrewSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-22Tomlinson, Brett N.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-23Bump, NathanielSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-24Day, Stacy L.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-25Boylan, Rebecca L.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-26Fuisz, Lisbeth S.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-27Wimberly, MeriSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-28Tuckley, Lauren E.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-29Seifert, NickSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-30Atherton, Daniel D.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-31Steffen, HeatherSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-33Chehak, Molly E.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-34Gorski, Bradley A.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-35Tarsa, Rebecca G.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-36Tarsa, Rebecca G.Saturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1150-37Catchmark, ElizabethSaturday, December 9 7:00 PM-9:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1151-05Maxwell, Monica A.Friday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1152-01Napolitano, Joseph D.Friday, December 8 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1152-02Brock, BrentonWednesday, December 13 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1152-03Jones, JermaineFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1152-04Shinn, ChristopherWednesday, December 13 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1152-05Winston, DennisFriday, December 15 12:30 PM-2:30 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 1152-06Cuffy, NicoleSaturday, December 16 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor
WRIT 2980-01Catchmark, ElizabethFriday, December 15 4:00 PM-6:00 PMSee Instructor

Back to Top