Spring 2022 Final Exams

Exam Time Assignments

Below is a list of Spring 2022 sections and their final exam time slots based on the Spring 2022 Final Exam template. Sections that have requested an exam room will have an assigned exam room listed. For information about final exams that do not have a room listed, contact your instructor.
For Final Exam Conflicts, each student’s dean’s office will handle the rescheduling of an
examination. Conflict Exams are scheduled for Friday May 13, 2022 at 12:30 -14:30.

View this document for Building Names, Codes & the 24 hour Time Clock

Questions regarding the Final Exam Schedule or Final Exam Room Assignments can be sent to schedulechanges@georgetown.edu.

A

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
ACCT 001-01Dalkin, JamesMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ACCT 101-01Demirtas, MelanieWednesday, May 11 1900-2100ICC AUD
ACCT 101-02Demirtas, MelanieWednesday, May 11 1900-2100ICC 107
ACCT 101-03TIAN, XIAOLIWednesday, May 11 1900-2100ICC 115
ACCT 101-04TIAN, XIAOLIWednesday, May 11 1900-2100REI 103
ACCT 101-05TIAN, XIAOLIWednesday, May 11 1900-2100WGR 208
ACCT 101-06Petacchi, ReiningWednesday, May 11 1900-2100WGR 201A
ACCT 101-07Petacchi, ReiningWednesday, May 11 1900-2100REI 112
ACCT 101-08Petacchi, ReiningWednesday, May 11 1900-2100STM 107
ACCT 102-01Zotova, ViktoriyaWednesday, May 11 1900-2100Hariri 140
ACCT 102-02Zotova, ViktoriyaWednesday, May 11 1900-2100Hariri 150
ACCT 181-01Cooke, ThomasThursday, May 12 0900-1100Hariri 140
ACCT 181-02Cooke, ThomasMonday, May 9 1230-1430Hariri 140
ACCT 202-01Anderson, KirstenThursday, May 12 0900-1100WGR 201A
ACCT 211-01Schloetzer, JasonWednesday, May 11 1230-1430WAL 398
ACCT 222-01Hemelt, JamesThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ACCT 243-01Fairfield, PatriciaMonday, May 9 1600-1800WGR 201B
ACCT 243-02Fairfield, PatriciaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800HEA 104
ADPP 602-01Compton, WilsonThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 102
ADPP 702-01LaBelle, ReginaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
AFAM 101-01Robinson, ZandriaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
AFAM 185-01Butler, MelvinMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
AFAM 202-01Zehyoue, ElijahFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
AFAM 214-01Ndubuizu, RosemaryMonday, May 9 1600-1800HEA 104
AFAM 306-01Board, MarcusMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 234
AFAM 307-01Ndubuizu, RosemarySaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 119
AFAM 308-01Board, MarcusWednesday, May 11 1230-1430MAG 104
AFAM 406-01Patterson, RobertFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
AFAM 456-01Gore, DayoThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
AGHL 490-01Weinstein, MaxineSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
AGHL 504-01Hanna, GaySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
AGHL 505-01Sterbenz Barsness, SonyaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
AGHL 507-01McMullen, TaraFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
AGHL 602-01Carle, AndrewTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
AGHL 701-01Saunders, PamelaTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
AMST 051-01Linkon, SherryFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
AMST 204-01Seamon, ErikaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
AMST 305-01Seamon, ErikaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
AMST 327-01Loza, MireyaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
AMST 379-01Lane, StephenSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
AMUS 508-01Strong, LisaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
AMUS 509-01Montgomery, MonicaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
AMUS 550-01Fauntleroy, CarmaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 502-01Monken, AndersonFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
ANLY 503-01Hickman, JamesSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 503-02Vaisman, MarckSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ANLY 503-03Hickman, JamesMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 503-04Dasgupta, AbhijitFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
ANLY 503-05Hickman, JamesSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 512-01Gamage, PurnaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 512-02Gamage, PurnaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ANLY 512-03Padalkar, NakulMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ANLY 512-04Padalkar, NakulSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 521-01Merkhofer, ElizabethFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ANLY 555-01Bolton, JeremySaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ANLY 560-01Gamage, PurnaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ANLY 565-01Strawn, NathanielThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ANLY 569-01Padalkar, NakulMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 578-01Yang, GraceSaturday, May 14 1230-1430MAG 104
ANLY 578-01Yang, GraceSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ANLY 599-01Vayndiner, IrinaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ANLY 688-01Yang, GraceSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ANTH 001-01Benessaiah, NejmThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ANTH 001-02Ibrahim, AmritaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ANTH 001-03King-Irani, LaurieWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ANTH 001-04King-Irani, LaurieSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ANTH 001-05Ibrahim, AmritaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ANTH 120-01King-Irani, LaurieFriday, May 6 1600-1800CBN 201
ANTH 203-01Benessaiah, NejmSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ANTH 205-01Ibrahim, AmritaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 101
ANTH 224-01Benessaiah, NejmSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ANTH 240-01Opalo, VanessaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ANTH 250-01Onder, SylviaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ANTH 262-01Pearson, HeathSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ANTH 276-01Hunter-Pazzara, BrandonMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ANTH 364-01Onder, SylviaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ANTH 394-01Brennan, DeniseThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ANTH 495-01Bickford, AndrewWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 012-01Alzoubi, ElhamTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 108
ARAB 012-03Al Ali, GhaydaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 116
ARAB 012-04Kilany, HanaaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 103
ARAB 012-05Al-Mufti, HudaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 105
ARAB 012-10El Fiky, MuhammadTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
ARAB 112-02Kilany, HanaaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 103
ARAB 112-01Al-Mufti, HudaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 105
ARAB 112-03Baccouche, BelkacemTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 101
ARAB 112-04Alzoubi, ElhamTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 108
ARAB 112-10Ali, MohamedTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
ARAB 113-01Haddad, YoussefSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ARAB 214-01Kilany, HanaaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 216-01Baccouche, BelkacemTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 101
ARAB 216-02Al Ali, GhaydaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 116
ARAB 216-10Alharbi, TalalTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
ARAB 217-01Baccouche, BelkacemTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 101
ARAB 225-01Alharbi, TalalThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ARAB 225-02Alharbi, TalalThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ARAB 225-03Alharbi, TalalMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ARAB 225-04Alharbi, TalalMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ARAB 299-10Alharbi, TalalSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 303-01Omar, SaraWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 303-02Adem, RodrigoSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 320-01El-Amine, ZeinFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
ARAB 328-01Al Ali, GhaydaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 333-01Adem, RodrigoSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 343-01Omar, SaraWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 350-01Brown, JonathanFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 412-01Omar, SaraSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 417-01Brown, JonathanFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 558-01Alqassas, AhmadMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ARAB 634-01Adem, RodrigoSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ARST 202-01Alahmad, MohammadWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ARST 452-01Mandell, JoanSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ARST 467-01Elgindy, KhaledThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ARST 500-01Aksakal, MustafaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ARST 500-02Aksakal, MustafaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
ARST 548-01Daoudy, MarwaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ARST 554-01Pullum, LindseyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ARST 569-01Jebnoun, NoureddineMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ARST 580-01Sassoon, JosephSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ARST 581-01Alahmad, MohammadFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ARST 619-01Thafer, DaniaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ARST 631-01Clarke, KillianSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ARTH 101-01Tilney, BarrettFriday, May 6 1230-1430WAL 495
ARTH 102-01Tilney, BarrettMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL 495
ARTH 250-01Rufino, StephanieMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL 497
ARTH 254-01Vogel, RachelWednesday, May 11 1230-1430WAL 495
ARTH 256-01Bourland, WilliamSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WAL 495
ARTH 355-01Ganteaume, CecileFriday, May 6 0900-1100WAL 495
ARTH 358-01Tervala, KevinThursday, May 12 0900-1100WAL 497
ARTH 375-01Wang, MichelleFriday, May 6 1230-1430WAL 398
ARTH 433-01Bourland, WilliamSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WAL 495
ARTH 448-01Prelinger, ElizabethSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WAL 495
ARTH 467-01Wang, MichelleSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WAL 399
ARTS 100-03Dowley, MichaelMonday, May 9 1900-2100WAL 297
ARTS 100-04Reed, EvanThursday, May 12 0900-1100WAL 297
ARTS 110-01Anderson, MarkMonday, May 9 1900-2100WAL 395
ARTS 110-02Xenakis, TSaturday, May 7 1600-1800WAL 395
ARTS 110-03Xenakis, TSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WAL 395
ARTS 110-04Schlesinger, AnnFriday, May 6 0900-1100WAL 395
ARTS 121-01Barnhart, ScipThursday, May 12 0900-1100WAL 294
ARTS 131-01Carr-Shaffer, KellyMonday, May 9 1900-2100WAL 290
ARTS 131-03Mckaig, BruceThursday, May 12 0900-1100WAL 202
ARTS 132-01Carr-Shaffer, KellyFriday, May 6 0900-1100WAL 202
ARTS 132-02Mckaig, BruceMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL 202
ARTS 140-01Reed, EvanMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL B-91
ARTS 150-01Anderson, MarkSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WAL 295
ARTS 150-02Morrell, JohnSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WAL 295
ARTS 150-03Morrell, JohnSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WAL 295
ARTS 151-01Muhn, BaumMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL 295
ARTS 162-01Nahidian, NegarSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WAL 290
ARTS 162-02Sangastiano, Toni-LeeFriday, May 6 0900-1100WAL 290
ARTS 166-01Kelly, ElyseSaturday, May 14 1900-2100NEWS FSC
ARTS 170-01Barnhart, ScipMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL 297
ARTS 211-01Hutchison, ScottSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WAL 395
ARTS 213-01Hutchison, ScottSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WAL 395
ARTS 230-01Bocci, RobertoMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL 290
ARTS 240-01Reed, EvanMonday, May 9 1230-1430WAL B-91
ARTS 262-01Nahidian, NegarSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WAL 290
ARTS 266-01Kelly, ElyseSaturday, May 7 1600-1800NEWS FSC
ARTS 330-01Bocci, RobertoMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ARTS 351-02Muhn, BaumSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ARTS 351-03Hutchison, ScottSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ARTS 351-04Morrell, JohnSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ARTS 455-01Muhn, BaumSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ASST 002-01Fair, ChristineThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 205A
ASST 024-01Fair, ChristineSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 206B
ASST 529-01Lohman, WalterSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
ASST 531-01Byrne, ThomasSaturday, May 14 1230-1430CBN 204
ASST 541-01Smith, SheilaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ASST 551-01Tajima, YuhkiSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ASST 554-01Kim, ChristineFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ASST 556-01Pennington, EileenFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
ASST 558-01Weathersby, KathrynMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ASST 560-01Bestani, RobertSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 204
ASST 561-01Wagner, ChristianFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ASST 572-01Kanapathy, IvanMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ASST 580-01Van Hollen, CeciliaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ASST 601-01Atkinson, RobertMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ASST 701-01Scobell, AndrewSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ASST 708-01Shipper, ApichaiMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ASST 779-01Cha, VictorSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to Top

B

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
BADM 290-01Ernst, RicardoFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
BCHB 504-01Kitlinska, JoannaFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
BCHB 504-02Kitlinska, JoannaFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
BCHB 508-01Donahue, RobertFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
BCHB 515-01Vinayaka, CholanayakanahaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
BCHB 522-01Eiden, LeeFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BCHB 525-01Kisailus, EdwardFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
BCHB 526-01Divito, KyleSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
BCHB 536-01Rosenthal, CynthiaTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
BCHB 536-02Rosenthal, CynthiaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
BCHB 537-01Divito, KyleWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
BCHB 537-02Divito, KyleWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
BCHB 540-01Kasid, UshaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BCHB 541-01Vasudevan, SonaFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 204
BCHB 546-01Rosenthal, CynthiaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
BCHB 578-01Rosenthal, DeanSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
BCHB 580-01Rosenthal, CynthiaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
BGAF 101-01Rudra, NitaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BGAF 101-02Rudra, NitaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
BGAF 220-01O’Leary, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BGAF 230-30Kern, AndreasSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BGAF 231-40Ramirez Basora, MarioSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 103
BGAF 240-01Lovegrove, NicholasMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
BINF 522-01Edwards, NathanThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
BINF 574-01Ross, KarenFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
BINF 580-01Ross, KarenMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
BINF 599-01Ross, KarenSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BINF 599-02Ross, KarenSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BINF 620-01Edwards, NathanSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
BINF 620-02Edwards, NathanSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
BINF 697-01Edwards, NathanThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 004-01Barrows, EdwardSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WGR 405
BIOL 016-01van Doorn, AngelaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 118
BIOL 019-01Foroughirad, VivienneSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 020-01Hahn, WilliamTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 021-01Hahn, WilliamFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 040-01Wagner, ChristianThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 099-01Elmendorf, HeidiFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 103-01Chan, MunFriday, May 6 1230-1430REI 112
BIOL 104-01Fox, JenniferFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 113-01Chan, MunFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 113-02Chan, MunSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 114-01Fox, JenniferTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 114-02Fox, JenniferTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 114-03Patten, ManusWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 114-04Fox, JenniferWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 114-05Fox, JenniferSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 114-06Patten, ManusSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 114-07DeCandia, AlexandraThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 114-08DeCandia, AlexandraMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 151-01Chapman, DailFriday, May 6 1230-1430WGR 208
BIOL 161-01Rosenwald, AnneWednesday, May 11 0900-1100ICC 107
BIOL 185-01Hamilton, MatthewMonday, May 9 1230-1430Regents 239
BIOL 191-01Armbruster, PeterWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 194-01Rosenwald, AnneMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 195-01Coate, ThomasSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WGR 201A
BIOL 262-01Goldston, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 269-01Newfield, TimothySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 326-01Foroughirad, VivienneSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 342-99Bennett, ShaunaTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 364-01Brinsmade, ShaunFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 368-01Ries, LeslieThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 373-01Cunningham, DoreenThursday, May 12 0900-1100CBN 204
BIOL 374-01LaRocque, JeannineWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 376-01Baydyuk, MarynaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 376-02Baydyuk, MarynaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 380-01He, HaiyanThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 390-01Jones, JessicaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 417-01Rose, MarkMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 422-01Bansal, ShwetaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 431-01Patten, ManusWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 431-02Patten, ManusWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 444-01Weiss, MarthaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 446-01Evans, BrianSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
BIOL 448-01Wimp, GinaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 450-01Elmendorf, HeidiMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 450-02Elmendorf, HeidiMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 451-02Hamilton, MatthewFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOL 514-01Hamilton, MatthewSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 515-01Hamilton, MatthewSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 516-02Rosenwald, AnneWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 517-01Johnson, SarahWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 517-02Johnson, SarahWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOL 518-01Huang, JeffreyTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 518-02Huang, JeffreyTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 520-01Wimp, GinaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOL 562-01Goldston, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BIOT 510-01Labuda, IvicaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOT 516-01Ascione, RichardTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOT 527-01Labuda, IvicaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOT 527-02Labuda, IvicaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOT 543-01Tanksley, SarahFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOT 550-01Arnold, MatthewSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
BIOT 551-01Duatschek, StephanieSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
BIOT 555-01Wasserman, KenMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
BIOT 566-01Sullivan, StephenFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOT 570-01Arnold, MatthewSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
BIOT 610-01Divito, KyleFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
BIOT 643-01Tanksley, SarahFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
BIOT 801-01MLYNARCZYK, MARKSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
BIST 500-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriyThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
BIST 512-01Ahn, JaeilFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BIST 513-01Fang, HongbinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
BIST 514-01Luta, GeorgeMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
BIST 625-01Makambi, KepherSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BIST 630-01Yuan, AoMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
BIST 635-01Wu, ColinThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
BIST 655-01Fan, RuzongThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
BIST 660-01Li, XinTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
BIST 665-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriySaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
BIST 817-02Kim, JessicaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
BLHS 107-01Jensen, JosephFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
BLHS 150-01Kessler, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BLHV 212-01Shook, JohnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BLHV 260-01Jensen, JosephFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
BLHV 402-01Gray, MarkThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to Top

C

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
CACE 540-001Grabowski, JohnTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
CACE 600-001Sheehan, MylesTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
CACE 610-001Vittone, SarahThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
CBIO 539-01Jones, JessicaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100STM 124
CBIO 562-01Banerjee, ParthaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 506-01Osborn, WayneThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
CCTP 550-01McDonald, MarkFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 591-01Harris, LeslieWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
CCTP 616-01Matthews, RobertFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
CCTP 619-01Barba, EvanMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CCTP 622-01Matthews, RobertSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
CCTP 626-01Bedford, DeniseWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
CCTP 632-01Mac Carthy, MarkMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CCTP 634-01Mirny, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
CCTP 646-01Seng-White, EricaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
CCTP 672-01Barba, EvanFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 686-01Bedford, DeniseFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
CCTP 711-01Irvine, MartinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 712-01Minnig, StephenSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
CCTP 721-01Tinkcom, MatthewSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 729-01Jones, MegSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 745-01Turner, JeanineWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 767-01Owen, DianaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 799-01Mulopulos, SamFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
CCTP 804-01Owen, DianaFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
CCTP 820-01Irvine, MartinWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
CCTP 850-01Turner, JeanineSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
CHEM 002-01Glick, DianaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 002-02de Dios, AngelThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 010-01Presores, JanethFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 010-02Presores, JanethFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 010-03Presores, JanethThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-04Presores, JanethThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-05Presores, JanethWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-06Presores, JanethSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-07Presores, JanethThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-08Presores, JanethThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-09Presores, JanethFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-10Presores, JanethFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-11Presores, JanethSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 010-12Presores, JanethSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 012-01Glick, DianaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 024-01Bertke, MichelleThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 026-01Bertke, MichelleSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 028-01Zimerman, OscarMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CHEM 028-02Zimerman, OscarMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CHEM 056-01Stoll, SarahThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 058-01Shahu, MilenaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 058-02Shahu, MilenaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 080-01Gunderson, VictoriaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
CHEM 116-01Weiss, RichardTuesday, May 10 1230-1430REI 103 & REI 112
CHEM 118-01Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-02Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-03Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-04Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-05Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-06Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-07Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-08Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-09Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-10Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 118-11Davis, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC AUD
CHEM 120-01Wolf, ChristianSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 108
CHEM 220-01Ichiye, ToshikoThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 284
CHEM 228-01Holman, KevinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 366-01Knope, KarahFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 368-01Shahu, MilenaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 408-01Maillard, RodrigoFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
CHEM 511-01Kertesz, MiklosThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
CHEM 517-01Bertke, JefferyWednesday, May 11 0900-1100ICC 104
CHEM 520-01Roepe, PaulTuesday, May 10 1230-1430REI 264
CHEM 545-01Hahm, Jong-inSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 571-01Metallo, StevenFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHEM 704-01Maillard, RodrigoMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CHEM 903-01Swift, JenniferSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 012-01Yu, Pei-ShanThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 283
CHIN 012-02Yu, Pei-ShanFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 104
CHIN 012-03Qi, DiThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 502
CHIN 012-04Qi, DiFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 105
CHIN 024-01Ivanhoe, PhilipMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 112-01Yang, Yu-ShengThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CHIN 112-02Yang, Yu-ShengFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 112-03Li, Wen-huiThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CHIN 112-04Yu, ChaoFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 112-05Huang, LihongFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 114-01Wang, PengFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 234
CHIN 212-01Yu, ChaoSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CHIN 212-02Yu, ChaoSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 212-03Huang, LihongMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CHIN 212-04Huang, LihongSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
CHIN 212-05Liu, ZhongyaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 212-06Liu, ZhongyaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 312-01Ren, FeiSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 312-02Ren, FeiSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CHIN 322-01Wang, PengSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 322-02Wang, PengMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CHIN 323-01Li, Wen-huiMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 326-01Li, Wen-huiSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 331-01Ren, FeiFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 354-01Kafalas, PhilipSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CHIN 360-01Kafalas, PhilipSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
CHIN 372-01Ivanhoe, PhilipSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CLSG 002-01Evans, BrettFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 205A
CLSG 226-01Pedrick, VictoriaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 205B
CLSG 292-01Evans, BrettMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 205A
CLSL 002-01Haynes, JustinMonday, May 9 1230-1430HEA 106
CLSL 244-01McNelis, CharlesThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CLSL 251-01Nichols, MardenFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 119
CLSS 109-90Keesling, CatherineFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
CLSS 110-01Keesling, CatherineSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CLSS 160-01Haynes, JustinThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CLSS 206-01Catenaccio, ClaireFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
CLSS 218-01Evans, BrettSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CLSS 223-01McNelis, CharlesSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CLSS 260-01Pedrick, VictoriaMonday, May 9 1600-1800HEA 103
CLSS 306-01Osgood, JosiahSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
CLTR 503-102Umans, JasonSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
CLTR 506-101Shara, NawarSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
CLTR 507-101Fryzek, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
CLTR 700-101Harris, ScottSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
CLTR 800-101Gonzalez, FlorenciaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
CLTR 803-101Schleiff, MeikeMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
COSC 010-01Buffum, PhilipSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
COSC 010-02Buffum, PhilipMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
COSC 010-03Buffum, PhilipWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
COSC 030-01Newport, CalvinFriday, May 6 1230-1430STM 107
COSC 030-02Nissim, KobbiSaturday, May 7 1600-1800WGR 201A
COSC 051-01Montgomery, JamiSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 105
COSC 051-02Montgomery, JamiThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 112
COSC 051-03Goharian, NazliWednesday, May 11 1230-1430WAL 495
COSC 052-01Woods, W.Monday, May 9 1600-1800WGR 201A
COSC 052-02Woods, W.Wednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 107
COSC 052-03Yang, GraceSaturday, May 14 1230-1430MAG 104
COSC 052-03Woods, W.A.Saturday, May 14 1230-1430REI 103
COSC 125-01Squier, RichardSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
COSC 150-01Essick, RaymondSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
COSC 150-02Essick, RaymondFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
COSC 160-01Kalyanasundaram, BalaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 108
COSC 240-01Newport, CalvinSaturday, May 7 1600-1800WGR 201B
COSC 242-01Vaidya, NitinWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 204
COSC 253-01Velauthapillai, MahendranFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
COSC 255-01Shields, ThomasFriday, May 6 1230-1430CBN 203
COSC 270-01Maloof, MarcusMonday, May 9 1600-1800WGR 208
COSC 430-01Sherr, MicahThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 281
COSC 430-02Sherr, MicahThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
COSC 438-01Blaze, MattThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
COSC 482-01Ruopp, AchimThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
COSC 525-01Ujcich, BenjaminSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
COSC 572-01Schneider, NathanWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
COSC 580-01Frieder, O.Monday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
COSC 586-01Goharian, NazliMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 205B
COSC 672-01Schneider, NathanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 210A
COSC 830-01Venkitasubramaniam, MuthuramakrishnanThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CPLT 402-01Pireddu, NicolettaMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 205A
CULP 045-01Shankar, ArjunSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CULP 045-02Krupar, SSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CULP 115-001Shankar, ArjunTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
CULP 211-01Chandler, KatherineSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
CULP 225-01Mandell, JoanMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
CULP 271-01Chandler, KatherineThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
CULP 286-01Mihai, MariangelaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CULP 290-01Goldman, DerekSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CULP 306-01Pirrotti, AnthonyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CULP 314-01Goswami, SupriyaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
CULP 325-01Trivedi, PremSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
CULP 338-01Gozdziak, ElzbietaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CULP 346-01Krupar, SFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
CULP 348-01Gozdziak, ElzbietaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
CULP 372-01Shankar, ArjunSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
CULP 406-01Elie, PaulSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to top

D

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
DANC 100-01Lucas, RainaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
DANC 100-02Davis, AlfredaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
DANC 101-01Lucas, RainaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
DANC 101-02Davis, AlfredaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
DANC 102-02Davis, AlfredaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
DANC 210-01Jaster, EmmaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430DPAC 036
DANC 210-02Jaster, EmmaFriday, May 6 0900-1100DPAC 036
DANC 210-02Jaster, EmmaFriday, May 6 0900-1100DPAC 036
DBST 268-01Fink, JenniferSaturday, May 14 1230-1430STM 111
DBST 270-01Schotland, SaraFriday, May 6 1230-1430REI 264
DBST 270-02Khuc, MimiSaturday, May 14 1230-1430STM 110
DBST 424-01Brown, LydiaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor

Back to top

E

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
ECON 001-01Anderson, AxelSaturday, May 14 0900-1100ICC 101
ECON 001-01Anderson, AxelSaturday, May 14 0900-1100ICC 103
ECON 001-01Anderson, AxelSaturday, May 14 0900-1100ICC 105
ECON 001-01Anderson, AxelSaturday, May 14 0900-1100ICC 108
ECON 002-01Rogers, CarolSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 002-01Rogers, CarolSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 002-15Rogers, CarolSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 002-15Rogers, CarolSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 101-01Bester, AlanWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 115
ECON 101-04Bester, AlanFriday, May 6 0900-1100REI 103
ECON 101-07Gale, IanSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 101
ECON 102-01Huggett, MarkThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 107
ECON 102-04Huggett, MarkFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 115
ECON 121-01Solow, BenjaminSaturday, May 14 0900-1100ICC AUD
ECON 121-04Solow, BenjaminSaturday, May 14 0900-1100ICC AUD
ECON 122-01Bester, AlanSaturday, May 14 0900-1100STM 107
ECON 122-04Laage, LouiseSaturday, May 14 0900-1100WGR 211
ECON 231-01Ceriani, LidiaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 232-01Costa, LawrenceSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WGR 201B
ECON 242-01Cumby, RobertFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 101
ECON 242-02Cumby, RobertWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 103
ECON 243-01Verma, RubinaMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 115
ECON 243-02Wilber, PinarFriday, May 6 1600-1800REI 103
ECON 244-01Canzoneri, MatthewWednesday, May 11 1230-1430WGR 208
ECON 244-02Canzoneri, MatthewSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 115
ECON 244-03Hasanov, FuadSaturday, May 14 1900-2100ICC 115
ECON 275-01Levinson, ArikSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WGR 201A
ECON 401-01Cumby, RobertThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 411-01Gale, IanFriday, May 6 0900-1100REI 112
ECON 424-01Burk, DavidSaturday, May 7 1230-1430HEA 103
ECON 429-01Schwartz, MariusSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 262
ECON 433-01Burk, DavidFriday, May 6 0900-1100STM 107
ECON 459-01Anderson, AxelSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WGR 208
ECON 471-01Albrecht, JamesThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ECON 481-01Vroman, SusanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ECON 491-01Jack, WilliamMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ECON 502-02Huggett, MarkFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 115
ECON 502-02Huggett, MarkFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ECON 522-01Bester, AlanThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 555-01Bouton, LaurentMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ECON 557-01Sandfort, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800REI 264
ECON 567-01Chesnes, MatthewFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 201B
ECON 571-01Nelson, WilliamSaturday, May 14 1600-1800STM 107
ECON 572-01Madigan, BrianSaturday, May 7 1600-1800CBN 205
ECON 573-01Bomfim, AntulioSaturday, May 14 1900-2100REI 284
ECON 576-01Flaaen, AaronSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ECON 592-01Mukoyama, ToshihikoFriday, May 13 1230-1430ICC 118
ECON 594-01Palazzo, DinoSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
ECON 599-01Madigan, BrianMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 113
ECON 602-01Bouton, LaurentMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 116
ECON 606-01Mukoyama, ToshihikoFriday, May 13 0900-1100WGR 213
ECON 608-01Cao, DanSaturday, May 7 1230-1430CBN 201
ECON 613-01Komunjer, IvanaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430CBN 204
ECON 619-01Rust, JohnSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ECON 622-01Genicot, GaranceFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ECON 631-01Rust, JohnMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ECON 651-01Mayda, AnnaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ECON 662-01Albrecht, JamesMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ECON 682-01Levinson, ArikThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 207A
ECON 712-01Huggett, MarkFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ECON 722-01Anderson, AxelSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ECON 724-01Bronson, MaryFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ECON 732-01Ludema, RodneyFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ECON 744-01Poirier, AlexandreSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ECON 752-01Genicot, GaranceSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
EDIJ 156-01Ghebreab, NardosFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
EDIJ 242-01Gasoi, EmilySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
EDIJ 253-01Long, TobySaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
EDIJ 401-01Wesley-Nero, SabrinaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
EDTR 509-01Sinclair, KristinThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
EDTR 511-01Hutchings, GregoryFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
EDTR 515-01Sinclair, KristinThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
EDTR 517-01Stephens, CrissaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
EDTR 521-01Hiltabidel, JessicaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
EDTR 521-02Kennedy, AnnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
EDTR 523-01Stephens, CrissaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
EMAP 500-01Tong, YuYeSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
EMAP 503-01Walsh, EdwardMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
EMAP 511-01Easley, ReginaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
EMAP 512-01Chen, DejunFriday, May 13 1230-1430WGR 407
EMAP 514-01Sonawane, BabasahebSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
EMAP 515-01Teichman, KevinSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
EMAP 517-01Allison, ThomasSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
EMAP 518-01Chen, DejunMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
EMAP 520-01Smirnova, LenaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ENFL 036-10Screen, AndrewWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 037-10Overman, NancyMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 038-10Kearney, KathleenSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 046-20Kearney, KathleenMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 047-20Balani, SharonSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 048-20Artenie, DonetteWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 055-10Artenie, DonetteWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 056-20Fernandes, MelanieWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 057-10Overman, NancyWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 058-10Biesenbach-Lucas, SigrunWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 058-20Biesenbach-Lucas, SigrunWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 062-20Overman, NancyWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
ENFL 155-10Kearney, KathleenMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 156-20Balani, SharonMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 157-10Stanga, JaneMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 158-10Artenie, DonetteMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 158-20Artenie, DonetteMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 162-20Stanga, JaneMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 168-10Screen, AndrewSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 168-20Screen, AndrewSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENFL 170-10Biesenbach-Lucas, SigrunSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 090-01O’Malley, PatrickMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 090-02O’Malley, PatrickSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 091-01McNamer, SarahMonday, May 9 1230-1430WGR 211
ENGL 091-02LeRoy, TamarFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 092-01Rizzuto, NicoleSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 092-02Rizzuto, NicoleWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 118-01Barnett, Mary JaneFriday, May 6 0900-1100HEA 103
ENGL 119-01Barnett, Mary JaneWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 101
ENGL 153-01Tomlinson, BrettMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 161-01Wu, DuncanFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 165-01Corrigan, MaureenSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 168-01Boylan, RebeccaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 183-01Gorman, EllenMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ENGL 203-01Baxter, WallisSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 209-01Merish, LoriSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 210-01Morrison, AmaniWednesday, May 11 1230-1430WAL 396
ENGL 211-01So, ChristineMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 101
ENGL 217-02Lee, Jee YoonSaturday, May 7 1230-1430REI 262
ENGL 234-01Shinn, ChristopherSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WGR 206
ENGL 237-01Shinn, ChristopherThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 105
ENGL 241-01Corrigan, MaureenSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 251-01Benson-Allott, CaetlinSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ENGL 254-01Cole, KellyFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 108
ENGL 255-02Coyne, KellySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 259-01Phillips, AmandaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 263-01Schotland, SaraThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ENGL 265-02Gorman, EllenThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 268-01Fink, JenniferSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 268-01Fink, JenniferSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 271-01Fox, PamelaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 273-05Fuisz, LisbethThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
ENGL 280-01Gewanter, DavidSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 282-01Sandosharaj, AliceWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 315-01McNamer, SarahFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 370-01Hochman, BrianFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ENGL 392-01Mitchell, AngelynFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 396-01Sullivan, MeccaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 450-01Forche, CarolynSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 451-01Gewanter, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 452-01Tilden, NormaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 453-01Folarin, TopeSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 108
ENGL 454-01Forna, AminattaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 456-01Glavin, JohnFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 467-03Morrison, AmaniMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 485-01Parsons, CoilinSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 494-01McMorris, MarkMonday, May 9 1230-1430HEA 105
ENGL 496-01Merish, LoriSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ENGL 547-01Shore, DanielSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 610-01Hochman, BrianSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENGL 614-01Parsons, CoilinMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
ENGL 650-01Forche, CarolynSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 717-01Fink, JenniferSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ENGL 722-01Linkon, SherryFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
ENPH 502-01Coventry, MichaelFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
ENPH 504-01Lu, JessicaSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ENPH 508-01Hartmann-Villalta, LauraSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 110-01Amster, RandallSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 141-01van Doorn, AngelaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 141-02van Doorn, AngelaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 143-01Shaup, KarenMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 143-02Shaup, KarenMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 147-01Babington, SeanSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
ENST 180-01Wei, CynthiaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ENST 180-02Wei, CynthiaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 181-01Schoonover, RodThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
ENST 240-01Amster, RandallMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ENST 260-01Anderko, LauraSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
ENST 292-01Shiffman, DavidThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 107
EPID 502-01Dash, ChiranjeevMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
EPID 505-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriySaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 106
EPID 506-01Korostyshevskiy, ValeriySaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 106
EPID 508-01Loffredo, ChristopherFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
EPID 509-01Kassaye, SebleThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
EPID 511-01Bethea, TraciFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
EPID 513-01Bethea, TraciFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to top

F

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
FINC 150-01Wright, JayMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 115
FINC 211-01Mukharlyamov, VladimirMonday, May 9 900-1100ICC AUD
FINC 211-02Mukharlyamov, VladimirMonday, May 9 900-1100ICC AUD
FINC 211-03Mukharlyamov, VladimirMonday, May 9 900-1100ICC AUD
FINC 211-04Cichello, MichaelMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
FINC 211-05Cichello, MichaelMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
FINC 220-40Reid, JamesExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 225-40Wright, JayExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 231-40Liang, ClaireExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 231-41Liang, ClaireExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 232-40Bali, TuranExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 232-41Bali, TuranExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 232-42Bali, TuranExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 232-43Bali, TuranExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 232-44Bali, TuranExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 232-45Bali, TuranExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 247-40Romano, JeromeExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 250-40Bodurtha, JamesExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FINC 250-41Bodurtha, JamesExam to be held May 6-9thSee Instructor
FMST 230-01Sitney, RebeccaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
FMST 230-02Sitney, RebeccaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
FMST 235-01Perlow, SethWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
FMST 281-01Bruno, MelissaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
FMST 350-01Sitney, RebeccaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 103
FMST 398-01Phillips, AmandaFriday, May 6 1600-1800NEWS FSC
FMST 399-01Cook, BernardSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
FMST 401-01Sitney, RebeccaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 103
FREN 001-01Emmitte, AaronTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 112
FREN 002-01Twohig, ErinTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 264
FREN 002-02Emmitte, AaronTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 112
FREN 002-03Emmitte, AaronTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 112
FREN 002-04Janssens, PeterTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 204
FREN 002-05Erradi, NezhaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 111
FREN 009-01Balestra, PatriciaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 104
FREN 011-01Cohen-Scali, StellaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 120
FREN 021-01Mirsharif, ZohrehTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 206b
FREN 021-02Cohen-Scali, StellaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 120
FREN 021-03Erradi, NezhaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 111
FREN 022-01Madjlessi, Shahrooz-AmenehTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 170
FREN 022-02Daumas, GuillaumeTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 107
FREN 022-03Smorodinsky, IrisTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 201A
FREN 022-04Smorodinsky, IrisTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 201A
FREN 022-05Cohen-Scali, StellaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 120
FREN 032-01Webel, AlissaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 201A
FREN 101-01Daumas, GuillaumeTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 107
FREN 101-02Andrade, AmandineTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 110
FREN 101-03Andrade, AmandineTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 110
FREN 102-01Grand Favre, ChristineTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 309
FREN 102-02Grand Favre, ChristineTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 309
FREN 102-03Andrade, AmandineTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 110
FREN 111-01Twohig, ErinTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 201A
FREN 112-01O’Neil-Henry, AnneTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 126
FREN 151-01Madjlessi, Shahrooz-AmenehTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 170
FREN 151-02Taminiaux, PierreTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
FREN 161-01Bridaa, BoutheinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 399
FREN 161-02Bridaa, BoutheinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 399
FREN 161-03Durmelat, SylvieTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
FREN 250-01Durmelat, SylvieSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 250-02Durmelat, SylvieFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 250-03Young, PaulSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 559
FREN 251-01O’Neil-Henry, AnneMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 251-02O’Neil-Henry, AnneFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 291-01Spielmann, GuyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
FREN 293-01Bridaa, BoutheinaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 293-02Bridaa, BoutheinaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 294-01Webel, AlissaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 366-01Spielmann, GuySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
FREN 380-01Santoro, MilenaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
FREN 436-01Sobanet, AndrewThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
FREN 461-01Young, PaulThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to top

G

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
GBUS 400-01Solomon, GeraldMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 104
GBUS 400-02Solomon, GeraldSaturday, May 7 1600-1800CBN 202
GBUS 400-03Solomon, GeraldFriday, May 6 1900-2100REI 264
GBUS 410-01Busch, MarcSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 410-02Busch, MarcSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 410-03Busch, MarcSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 410-04Busch, MarcSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 431-01Novelli, CatherineSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 431-02Novelli, CatherineSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 431-03Novelli, CatherineSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 444-01Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
GBUS 444-03Deschapelles, EduardoSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
GBUS 445-01Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
GBUS 445-02Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
GBUS 445-03Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
GBUS 445-04Deschapelles, EduardoFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
GBUS 450-01Dunahay, DavidWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 450-02Dunahay, DavidWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 450-03Dunahay, DavidWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 450-04Dunahay, DavidWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 461-01King, RobinThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GBUS 461-02King, RobinThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GBUS 461-03King, RobinThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GBUS 461-04King, RobinThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GBUS 463-01Busch, MarcFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
GBUS 477-01Murphy, DaleSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 477-02Murphy, DaleSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 481-01Gunn, TrevorSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 491-01Murphy, DaleSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 492-01Muchow, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 492-02Muchow, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 492-03Muchow, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GBUS 492-04Muchow, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 001-01Potter, JohnTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 219b
GERM 002-02Banchoff, AnjaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 221b
GERM 022-01Kick, VerenaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 203
GERM 022-02Kick, VerenaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 208b
GERM 032-01Banchoff, AnjaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 209
GERM 043-01McCarron, LornaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 043-02Soloveva, EkaterinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 102-01Dupree, MaryTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 111-01Weigert, AstridTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 161-01Cunningham, JoeTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 166-01Ryshina-Pankova, MariannaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GERM 294-01Eigler, FriederikeMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
GERM 379-01Weigert, AstridMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 461-01Pfeiffer, PeterSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GERM 590-01Dupree, MarySaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
GERM 680-01Ryshina-Pankova, MariannaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
GEST 510-01Sieg, KatrinMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GEST 532-01Szabo, StephenFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
GEST 533-01Gruenig, MaxSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
GEST 535-01Zimmer, ThomasMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GEST 545-01Newman, AbrahamSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GEST 596-01Wittig, PeterTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
GEST 980-01Wolf, HolgerSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GEST 980-02Anderson, JeffreyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GHDP 495-10Guggenheim, ScottMonday, May 9 1230-1430REI 264
GHDP 497-20Marshall, KatherineSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 102
GHDP 506-01Tiongson, ErwinThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 264
GHDP 512-10Ceriani, LidiaFriday, May 6 1230-1430CBN 201
GHDP 513-20Joshi, ShareenFriday, May 6 1230-1430CBN 202
GHDP 599-01Wise, LouiseFriday, May 6 1230-1430WAL 497
GHDP 610-20Barrett, GaryFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 205A
GHDP 613-01Cheung, IvanSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC 104
GHDP 615-10Winthrop, RebeccaFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 119
GHDP 620-10Jayawardena, MigaraSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 502
GHDP 625-01Udomsaph, CharlesThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 206A
GHDP 630-20Ceriani, LidiaMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 207B
GHDP 637-20Lane, SarahMonday, May 9 1600-1800HEA 105
GHDP 638-01Tiongson, ErwinFriday, May 6 0900-1100MAG 102
GHDP 639-10Barrett, GaryFriday, May 6 1900-2100REI 284
GHDP 643-01Arriagada, Ana-MariaMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 209B
GHDP 651-20Wise, LouiseSaturday, May 7 1230-1430HEA 104
GHDP 667-01Ali, SyedMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 210A
GHDP 731-20Del Carpio, XimenaFriday, May 6 0900-1100WGR 211
GHDP 731-20Del Carpio, XimenaFriday, May 6 0900-1100WGR 211
GHDP 732-01Das, JishnuThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 208B
GHDP 748-10Klasnja, MarkoFriday, May 6 0900-1100REI 261A
GHDP 749-20Klasnja, MarkoFriday, May 6 0900-1100REI 261A
GHDP 752-20Bruns, BarbaraFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 206A
GHDP 758-20Al-Shami, SalmaFriday, May 6 1900-2100REI 281
GLID 502-01Carlin, EllenThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
GLID 522-01Bansal, ShwetaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GLID 657-01Paxton, NathanTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 177-01Dragomir, AncaMonday, May 9 1230-1430WGR 201B
GLOH 202-01Vuckovic, MyriamMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GLOH 303-01Huang Bouey, Jennifer ZhihuanFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 356-01Wahid, ShababFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 103
GLOH 393-01Jarawan, EvaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 404-01Galvao, GutoSaturday, May 7 1230-1430STM 107
GLOH 408-01Molares-Halberg, MartaFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 210A
GLOH 440-01Kritz, JessicaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GLOH 442-01Kennedy, SeanWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GLOH 450-01Narayanan, IndiraWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 601-01Baker, MargaretFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GLOH 602-02Bruce, KerryWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 640-01Vuckovic, MyriamMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GLOH 650-01Jarawan, EvaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
GLOH 657-01Paxton, NathanTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 708-01Molares-Halberg, MartaFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 210A
GLOH 708-01Molares-Halberg, MartaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GLOH 710-01Chandra, AmitTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 712-01Carrazana, CarlosWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
GLOH 728-01Turbat, VincentSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 207B
GLOH 730-01Turbat, VincentSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GLOH 740-01Kritz, JessicaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GLOH 750-01Galvao, GutoThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 118
GOVT 020-01Rom, MarkWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 040-01Langenbacher, EricThursday, May 12 1600-1800REI 103
GOVT 040-08Simmons, JoelMonday, May 9 1600-1800REI 103
GOVT 060-01Grimm, ElizabethWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 060-10Howard, LiseSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 080-01Eich, StefanFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 201-01Scott, JamilSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 232-01Hartman, JosephWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 232-90Hartman, JosephMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 233-01Noel, HansSaturday, May 14 1230-1430REI 112
GOVT 234-01Ladd, JonathanThursday, May 12 0900-1100WGR 208
GOVT 235-01Swers, MicheleWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 245-01King, CharlesSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 260-01Kroenig, MatthewSaturday, May 7 1600-1800REI 112
GOVT 261-01Shambaugh, GeorgeWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 262-90Thomas, MarthaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 263-01Arend, AnthonyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 263-02Lotrionte, CatherineThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVT 264-01Schlickenmaier, WilliamThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 270-01Kroenig, MatthewFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 107
GOVT 283-01Johnson, TerrenceThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVT 294-01Berlinerblau, JacquesSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 302-90Thompson, AlbertSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 305-01Nexon, DanielSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 308-01Howard, LiseSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 313-01Hollenbach, DavidSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 328-01Elliott, RichardSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 329-01Swers, MicheleSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 331-01Reed, DouglasMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 344-01Gustafson, ThaneSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 358-01Looney, KristenSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 368-01Bennett, AndrewSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 369-01Kupchan, CharlesSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 381-01Cherniss, JoshuaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 408-01Brown, NadiaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 409-01Carlos, JalaliSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 412-01Johnson, TerrenceMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 414-01Mitchell, JoshuaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 419-01Cammisa, AnneSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 423-01Clement, PaulThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 104
GOVT 438-01Brumberg, DanielFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 450-01Smith, KathleenFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 451-01Cesari, JocelyneFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 455-01Kapiszewski, DianaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 108
GOVT 455-01Kapiszewski, DianaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 460-01McMorrow, MarilynMonday, May 9 1230-1430STM 111
GOVT 461-01McMorrow, MarilynThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVT 476-01Fisher, MarkSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 499-01Stimson, ShannonFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVT 518-02Collin, KatherineFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 521-01Cammisa, AnneFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVT 529-01Kornberg, MayaSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVT 533-01Walters, MeirSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVT 540-01Oakley, AlyssonSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVT 543-01Quirk, PatrickThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 548-01Fischer, JeffreySaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 553-01Skendaj, EltonSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 570-01Orellana, SenihaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 589-01Weggeland, DanielFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVT 597-01Hall, WilliamThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 633-01Cammisa, AnneFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVT 702-01Bailey, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 207A
GOVT 708-01Koppell, CarlaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVT 721-01Scott, JamilFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 742-01Simmons, JoelWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 763-01Edelstein, DavidFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVT 764-01Bennett, AndrewThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVT 778-01Nexon, DanielSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 782-01Cherniss, JoshuaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 788-01Fisher, MarkFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVT 795-01Stimson, ShannonSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVT 799-01Eich, StefanMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVX 400-01Howard, MarcThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVX 403-01O’Brien, SeanMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVX 430-01Kirmani, RabeaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
GOVX 513-01Bruen, BrettFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVX 519-01Coogan, KathleenMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVX 525-01Reed-Hurtado, MichaelMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVX 529-01Coogan, KathleenFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVX 530-01Vlasic, MarkWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
GOVX 536-01Lepillez, KarineFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
GOVX 541-01Quirk, PatrickFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
GOVX 599-01Collin, KatherineMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
GREE 012-01Lamb, IsminiFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
GREE 112-01Lamb, IsminiMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
GREE 212-01Lamb, IsminiTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor

Back to top

H

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
HAPI 622-01Fugh-Berman, AdrianeTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
HAPI 623-01Fugh-Berman, AdrianeTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
HAPI 725-02Saunders, PamelaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
HAPI 775-01Golding, LenetteThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
HEBR 102-01Grayson, SaraTuesday, May 10 1600-1800See Instructor
HEBR 202-01Orr, MeitalFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HEBR 302-01Grayson, SaraMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
HEST 112-02Jibrin, JanisSaturday, May 7 1230-1430STM 110
HEST 142-01Bronick, AmySaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HEST 355-01King, ChristopherSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 208B
HEST 460-01Walsh, EdwardThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
HEST 460-02Wahid, ShababThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
HESY 010-01Goldenberg, RSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
HESY 011-01Hurley, VanessaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HESY 160-01Riley, JoanFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HESY 180-01Stoto, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1230-1430REI 262
HESY 184-01Kraemer, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 262
HESY 187-01Rozier, MichaelFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
HESY 201-01Friedland, RobertSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 105
HESY 205-01McClain, KishkaFriday, May 6 1600-1800REI 283
HESY 210-01Schafer, MaureenFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
HESY 271-01Horak, BernardMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HESY 324-01Suh, RyungFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
HESY 355-01Kraemer, JohnWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 104
HESY 460-01Erwin, PeterFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
HESY 472-01Friedland, RobertThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HESY 594-01Stoto, MichaelFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
HESY 634-01Hyde, FredTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
HESY 648-01Huang, SeanTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
HESY 652-01Zhang, MimiThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
HESY 725-01Thomas, AngelaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
HIDS 505-01Alaoui, AdilSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HIDS 506-01Gupta, SamirSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HIDS 507-01Cobb, NathanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HIDS 507-02Cobb, NathanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HIDS 509-01Gusev, YuriySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 008-01Shedel, JamesThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 126
HIST 008-06Pinkard, SusanFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 008-11Johnson, MatthewMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 008-12Johnson, MatthewMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 008-13McRae, DouglasMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 008-14McRae, DouglasMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 099-01Collins, JamesWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 099-06Rothman, AdamThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 099-11Leonard, AmyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 099-16Astarita, TommasoThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 099-21Benton-Cohen, KatherineMonday, May 9 1230-1430REI 103
HIST 099-26Degroot, DagomarFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 099-31Schwertner, HillarFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 099-90Frederick, LukeThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 106-01McRae, DouglasFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 107-01Wall, MichaelFriday, May 6 1230-1430REI 103
HIST 107-06Dingman, JacobSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 112-01Esseissah, KhaledWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 123-01Spendelow, HowardFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 125-01Spendelow, HowardMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 159-01Langer, ErickWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 171-01Afinogenov, GregorySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 173-01Stolarski, ChristopherSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 183-01Amezcua, MikeSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 105
HIST 226-01Kim, ChristineSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 107
HIST 231-01Moran Cruz, JoMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 105
HIST 236-01Roshwald, AvielWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 283-01Higuchi, ToshihiroMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 304-01Douma, MichaelMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 305-01Abi-Mershed, OsamaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 331-01Collins, DavidSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 332-02Corcoran, VanessaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 336-01Cross, ElizabethFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 346-01Astarita, TommasoThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 355-01Tutino, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 359-01Langer, ErickMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 361-01Agoston, GaborMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
HIST 366-01Agoston, GaborThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 372-01Kondoyanidi, AnitaFriday, May 6 1600-1800REI 281
HIST 380-01Rothman, AdamSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 394-01Kazin, MichaelFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 398-01Benton-Cohen, KatherineSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
HIST 404-01Newfield, TimothySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 409-01McNeill, JohnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 409-02Astarita, TommasoFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 426-01Ali, TariqSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 431-01Collins, DavidThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 440-01Roshwald, AvielMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 447-01Collins, JamesSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 454-01McCann, BryanFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 461-01Tucker, JudithSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 466-01Abi-Mershed, OsamaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 473-01Chan, PaulaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 477-01Stolarski, ChristopherSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 485-01Loza, MireyaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 486-01McCartin, JosephSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 503-01Zimmer, ThomasThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 504-01Afinogenov, GregoryMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 504-02Pinkard, SusanMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
HIST 521-01Kim, ChristineFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 548-01Martin, JamieThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 632-01von der Goltz, AnnaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 656-01Tutino, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 673-01Stolarski, ChristopherSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 723-01Benedict, CarolMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 740-01Shedel, JamesFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 744-01Leonard, AmyFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HIST 764-01Tucker, JudithMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 782-01Kazin, MichaelMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HIST 790-01Higuchi, ToshihiroSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HSCI 102-01Nelson, TheodoreSaturday, May 7 1230-1430REI 103
HSCI 102-02Nelson, TheodoreSaturday, May 7 1230-1430REI 103
HSCI 102-03Nelson, TheodoreSaturday, May 7 1230-1430REI 103
HSCI 111-01Garman, JosephSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 264
HSCI 160-01Riley, JoanFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
HSCI 190-01LaRocque, JeannineThursday, May 12 0900-1100WGR 206
HSCI 209-01Irusta, PabloSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 107
HSCI 221-01Riley, JoanMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HSCI 280-01Theos, AlexanderMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HSCI 280-02Theos, AlexanderMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
HSCI 305-01Nelson, TheodoreSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
HSCI 323-01Theos, AlexanderSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HSCI 350-01Tilan, JasonSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
HSCI 374-01LaRocque, JeannineWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
HSCI 400-01Barrington, DebbieSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
HSCI 419-01Sokas, RosemaryFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor

Back to top

I

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
IBMS 506-10Watson, LewisThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IBMS 506-11Watson, LewisThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IBMS 507-10Whitney, JenniferFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
IBMS 507-11Whitney, JenniferFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
IBMS 508-20Mulroney, SusanThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IBMS 508-21Mulroney, SusanThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IBMS 509-20Whitney, JenniferFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
IBMS 509-21Whitney, JenniferFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ICOS 202-01Barr, RachelSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ICOS 712-01Newport, ElissaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
IDST 008-01Glavin, JohnMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
IDST 050-01Spielmann, GuyTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
IDST 102-01Danner-McDonald, KerryMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
IDST 109-01Danylevich, TheodoraThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
IDST 111-01Reid, JeffreyFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
IDST 250-01Ryan, Michael G.Saturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
IDST 341-01Ammerman, CinthyaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
IECO 231-01Ceriani, LidiaFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 234
IECO 401-01Cumby, RobertThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IMHS 504-01Dragomir, AncaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IMHS 521-01Giordano, JamesThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IMHS 523-01Orceyre, DeirdreMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
IMHS 531-01Lumpkin, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
IMHS 535-01Saunders, PamelaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
IMHS 539-01Giordano, JamesThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IMHS 604-01Amri, HakimaFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
IMHS 607-01Amri, HakimaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
IMHS 608-01Kitlinska, JoannaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
IMHS 704-01Amri, HakimaFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 023-01Lincoln, JonathanSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 024-01Pandith, FarahMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
INAF 027-01Brown-Fleming, SuzanneFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
INAF 105-01Ngundi, JamesMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 207B
INAF 109-01Soltes, OriSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 175-01Sommer, AnnaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 180-01Wei, CynthiaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 180-02Wei, CynthiaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 180-06Gunderson, VictoriaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
INAF 180-07Schoonover, RodThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 180-08Hahn, WilliamFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 180-12Wagner, ChristianThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 213
INAF 196-01Orr, MeitalSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 199-01Orr, MeitalWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 204-01Ngundi, JamesThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 205B
INAF 210-01Koppell, CarlaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
INAF 211-01Gentry, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100MAG 104
INAF 217-01Soltes, OriMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 229-01Anderson, JeffreyWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 230-01Stern, MoranFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 239-01Hrebenak, KeithMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 103
INAF 243-01Soltes, OriSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 252-01Nooruddin, IrfanMonday, May 9 1230-1430REI 502
INAF 260-01Wagner, ChristianWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 281-01Ware, JacobFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 288-01Gallucci, RobertSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WGR 213
INAF 291-01Levitt, MatthewThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 315-01Fullenwider, KylaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 318-01Brown, GregoryThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 320-01Patel, ParinaFriday, May 6 1230-1430WGR 201A
INAF 320-02Patel, ParinaFriday, May 6 1230-1430WGR 201B
INAF 326-01Looney, KristenSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 339-01Voeten, ErikSaturday, May 7 1600-1800CBN 309
INAF 341-01Byman, DanielSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 344-01Kenney, KristieSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 348-01Smith, LahraSaturday, May 14 1230-1430MAG 101
INAF 350-01Esseissah, KhaledSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 152
INAF 351-01Hussain, TouqirSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 355-01Schacher, YvetteFriday, May 6 1600-1800WGR 405
INAF 362-01McFarland, KellySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 365-01Taylor, ScottFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 206B
INAF 383-01Udomsaph, CharlesSaturday, May 7 1600-1800CBN 301
INAF 386-02Friberg, EmilFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 389-01Sodhy, PamelaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 390-01Tidwell, AlanFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 394-01Esseissah, KhaledMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 210A
INAF 399-01Pirrotti, AnthonySaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 206B
INAF 405-01King, CharlesThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 410-01Wilder, DennisWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 413-01Green, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 417-01Brown, JonathanFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 421-01Medeiros, EvanFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 425-01Inman, KrisFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 444-01Ross, DennisFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 450-01Musiitwa, JacquelineWednesday, May 11 1230-1430HEA 106
INAF 450-01Musiitwa, JacquelineWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 452-01Ciddi, SinanThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 453-01Gallucci, RobertThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 453-02Gallucci, RobertThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 453-03Gallucci, RobertThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 455-01Donato, KatherineFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 459-01Gachou, WorkuMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
INAF 467-01Elobaid, Elobaid AhmedThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 208A
INAF 503-01Zimmer, ThomasThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 505-01Manfredi, Juan LuisSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 523-01Valosik, VickiFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 559-01Opalo, KennedyThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 206A
INAF 601-01Clemens, MichaelSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WGR 405
INAF 601-02Clemens, MichaelSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WGR 405
INAF 631-02Mains, OliverThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 631-03DeLaurentis, JeffreyFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
INAF 631-04Davis, JenniferMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 694-01Miller, SarahSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 116
INAF 698-01Ferris, ElizabethSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
INAF 700-01Rendon, MariaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 700-02Rendon, MariaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 715-01Hruby, AubreySaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 120
INAF 718-01Schoenholtz, AndrewWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
INAF 741-01Moussa, WaelSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
INNS 501-01Striem-Amit, EllaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
INNS 511-01Maguire-Zeiss, KathleenWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
INNS 521-01Jiang, XiongFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
INNS 531-01Mocchetti, ItaloFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
INNS 553-01Diener, PamelaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
IPEC 314-01Ceriani, LidiaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
IPEC 332-01Desai, RajSaturday, May 14 1230-1430HEA 103
IPEC 401-01Rudra, NitaFriday, May 6 0900-1100WGR 405
IPOL 230-01Hoffman, BruceThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 106
IPOL 240-01Gordon, JWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
IPOL 330-01Garfield, AaronFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
IPOL 330-02Miller, CarlThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
IPOL 330-03Bowling, MartinFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
IPOL 330-04Kogon, DavidSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
IPOL 332-01Hughes, SeamusThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 116
IPOL 362-01Seevers, JamesSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
IPOL 363-01Baker, MeganThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
IPOL 365-01Sterling, BrentThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
IPOL 401-01McKew, MollyMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
IPOL 410-01McNeill, JohnSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
ITAL 010-01Tosi, GiuseppeMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 011-01Musti, FulviaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 011-02Hipwell, L.Monday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 032-01Hipwell, L.Friday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
ITAL 032-02Musti, FulviaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 032-03Hipwell, L.Saturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 111-01Tosi, GiuseppeFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 112-01Melucci, DonatellaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 112-02Melucci, DonatellaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 233-01Benedetti, LauraSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
ITAL 237-01Melucci, DonatellaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 337-01Benedetti, LauraMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
ITAL 355-01Benedetti, LauraWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 386-01Pireddu, NicolettaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
ITAL 444-01De Fina, AnnaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor

Back to top

J

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
JAPN 012-01Sato, KumiThursday, May 12 0900-1100MAG 102
JAPN 012-02Sato, KumiFriday, May 6 1230-1430WGR 202
JAPN 012-03Sato, KumiMonday, May 9 1230-1430REI 284
JAPN 024-01Ivanhoe, PhilipMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
JAPN 112-01Omori, MotokoMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 108
JAPN 112-02Omori, MotokoSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC 102
JAPN 212-01Omori, MotokoSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WGR 208
JAPN 349-01Doak, KevinSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
JAPN 359-01Doak, KevinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
JAPN 372-01Mori, YoshikoMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 104
JCIV 013-01Gartner, RachelSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 023-01Lincoln, JonathanSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 024-01Pandith, FarahMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
JCIV 027-01Brown-Fleming, SuzanneFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
JCIV 109-01Soltes, OriSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
JCIV 175-01Sommer, AnnaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 196-01Orr, MeitalSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 199-01Orr, MeitalWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 217-01Soltes, OriMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
JCIV 230-01Stern, MoranFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
JCIV 231-01Hoffman, BruceThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 106
JCIV 241-01Soltes, OriSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 281-01Ware, JacobFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
JCIV 291-01Levitt, MatthewThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
JCIV 294-01Berlinerblau, JacquesSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
JCIV 310-01Desbois, PatrickFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 311-01Desbois, PatrickSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
JCIV 443-01Sommer, AnnaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
JCIV 444-01Ross, DennisFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
JCIV 445-01Desbois, PatrickSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
JCIV 447-01Husain, EdmundFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
JOUR 100-01Oldenburg, AnnThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
JOUR 100-02Shogren, ElizabethFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
JOUR 200-01Oldenburg, AnnSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
JOUR 350-01Albergo, PaulSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
JOUR 365-01Niesen, JoanMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
JOUR 374-01Mcknight, WilliamWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
JOUR 375-01Ungar, SanfordSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
JOUR 379-01Gregory, DavidMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
JOUR 406-01Elie, PaulSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
JOUR 490-01Peterson, BrittWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
JOUR 490-02McManus, DoyleFriday, May 6 1900-2100REI 502
JUPS 123-01Jenkins, AnthonySaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
JUPS 123-02Atashi, ElhamFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
JUPS 123-03Atashi, ElhamMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
JUPS 123-04Lance, MarkSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
JUPS 202-01Pearson, HeathMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
JUPS 204-01Trybus, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
JUPS 209-01Wiggins, JenniferFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
JUPS 219-01Huisman Lubreski, KimberlyFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
JUPS 244-01Maassarani, TarekFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
JUPS 271-01Jenkins, AnthonySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
JUPS 271-02Jenkins, AnthonySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
JUPS 291-01Ruebner, JoshFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
JUPS 293-01Kritz, BrianSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
JUPS 299-01Ensor, MarisaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
JUPS 304-01Schotland, SaraSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
JUPS 320-01Ensor, MarisaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to top

K

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
KREN 012-01Mun, BokyungSaturday, May 14 1230-1430STM 126
KREN 012-02Lee, AimeeFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 120
KREN 112-01Choi, MinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430CBN 203
KREN 212-01Mun, BokyungMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 107
KREN 311-01Lee, AimeeSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
KREN 361-01Choi, MinMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
KREN 380-01Wang, Hwa YeongSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
KREN 391-01Mun, BokyungSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor

Back to top

L

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
LASP 341-01Kapiszewski, DianaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 108
LASP 492-01Santana, ElciorMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
LASP 495-01Carnes, MatthewFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
LASP 502-01Deeny, AnnaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
LASP 502-02Deeny, AnnaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
LASP 504-01Rodriguez, JennyThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
LASP 504-02Rodriguez, JennySaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
LASP 514-01Ortiz Mena, AntonioFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
LASP 546-01Gettig, EricSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
LASP 562-01Paz, GonzaloFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
LASP 575-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
LASP 640-01Reed-Hurtado, MichaelMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
LASP 701-01Rivero-Santos, AngeloThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
LDES 503-01Bass, RandallFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
LDES 504-01Vovides, YiannaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
LDES 702-01Alexander, BryanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LDES 709-01Ebenbach, DavidMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
LDES 912-01Stanford, DawanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LDES 913-01Stanford, DawanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LDES 914-01Stanford, DawanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 001-01Salen, BradfordThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
LING 001-02Slome, AlexandraSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 001-03Montee, MeganSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 202-01Mackey, AlisonSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 224-01Mooney, ShannonWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 251-01Elabdali, RimaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 251-02Rock, KristinMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 283-01Fond, MarissaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 283-02Fond, MarissaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 283-03Schilling, NatalieFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 312-01Tadic, NadjaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 333-01Koh, JungyoonSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 349-01Gordon, CynthiaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 359-01Stevenson, MalikSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 361-01Fond, MarissaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 400-01Nycz, JenniferSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 402-01Schilling, NatalieSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 404-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
LING 408-01Kramer, RuthWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 411-01Obiri-Yeboah, MichaelThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 414-01Nycz, JenniferMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 422-01Rock, KristinFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
LING 444-01De Fina, AnnaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 451-01Getz, HeidiMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 456-01Ortega, LourdesMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 462-01Ruopp, AchimThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 472-01Merkhofer, ElizabethFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
LING 484-01Gordon, CynthiaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 487-01Johnston, AlexandraFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 494-01Ortega, LourdesMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 502-01Portner, PaulSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 504-01Zeldes, AmirFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 524-01Tadic, NadjaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 528-01Campos, HectorSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 532-01Portner, PaulFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 548-01Malone, MargaretFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 572-01Schneider, NathanWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 584-01Rock, KristinSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 672-01Schneider, NathanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 210A
LING 672-01Schneider, NathanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 715-01Tannen, DeborahMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
LING 734-01Herburger, ElenaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 736-01Kramer, RuthSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 751-01Bryfonski, LaraMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 765-01Zeldes, AmirSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
LING 773-01Tadic, NadjaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
LSHV 402-01Gray, MarkSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
LSHV 403-01Francomano, EmilyMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
LSHV 432-01Goswami, SupriyaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
LSHV 444-01Quirk, RoryMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 205A
LSHV 501-01Shook, JohnSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
LSHV 602-01Cho, FranciscaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
LSHV 604-01Giordano, JamesSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor

Back to top

M

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
MARK 220-01Kim, Suh YeonFriday, May 6 1600-1800STM 107
MARK 220-02Kim, Suh YeonFriday, May 6 1600-1800WGR 201A
MARK 220-03Kim, Suh YeonFriday, May 6 1600-1800REI 112
MARK 222-01Easwar, KarthikeyaFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
MARK 222-02Easwar, KarthikeyaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MARK 225-01Goodstein, RonaldWednesday, May 11 1230-1430Hariri 150
MARK 228-01Goodstein, RonaldSaturday, May 7 1230-1430Hariri 150
MARK 229-01Skuba, CharlesMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
MARK 229-02Skuba, CharlesSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
MATH 004-01Mehmetaj, ErblinSaturday, May 7 0900-1100ICC 115
MATH 032-01Gharahbeigi, SaraSaturday, May 7 0900-1100ICC 103
MATH 032-02Gharahbeigi, SaraSaturday, May 7 0900-1100ICC 103
MATH 032-03Bonventre, PeterSaturday, May 7 0900-1100REI 112
MATH 035-01Extejt, JohnSaturday, May 7 0900-1100REI 103
MATH 035-02Extejt, JohnSaturday, May 7 0900-1100REI 103
MATH 035-03Extejt, JohnSaturday, May 7 0900-1100REI 103
MATH 035-04Fan, HaitaoSaturday, May 7 0900-1100WGR 201B
MATH 036-01Bonventre, PeterSaturday, May 7 0900-1100REI 112
MATH 036-02Bonventre, PeterSaturday, May 7 0900-1100REI 112
MATH 036-03Yashtini, MaryamSaturday, May 7 0900-1100CBN 204
MATH 040-01Meyer, OdedSaturday, May 7 0900-1100ICC AUD
MATH 105-01Meyer, NicoleSaturday, May 7 0900-1100See Instructor0
MATH 105-02Meyer, NicoleSaturday, May 7 0900-1100See Instructor
MATH 137-01Raney, MichaelSaturday, May 7 0900-1100WGR 201A
MATH 137-02Raney, MichaelSaturday, May 7 0900-1100WGR 201A
MATH 140-01Meyer, MarkSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC 108
MATH 140-02Meyer, OdedSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WGR 201B
MATH 150-01Miller, JudithFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
MATH 150-02Vassiliadou, SophiaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430STM 126
MATH 200-01Mehmetaj, ErblinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WAL 499
MATH 200-02Raney, MichaelMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 102
MATH 201-01Fan, HaitaoWednesday, May 11 1230-1430CBN 201
MATH 215-01Caraballo, DavidMonday, May 9 1600-1800REI 262
MATH 215-02Gharahbeigi, SaraThursday, May 12 0900-1100WGR 201B
MATH 220-01Kainen, PaulSaturday, May 7 1600-1800REI 284
MATH 230-01Caraballo, DavidSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 284
MATH 240-01Meyer, NicoleFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 101
MATH 240-02Sellers, KimberlySaturday, May 14 1230-1430WAL 398
MATH 245-01Tadesse, MahletSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 103
MATH 310-01Miller, JudithSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MATH 311-01Eller, MatthiasSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 205A
MATH 315-01Gharahbeigi, SaraFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 112
MATH 316-01Chang, Der-ChenThursday, May 12 0900-1100CBN 202
MATH 325-01Kunz, LaurenThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 103
MATH 401-01Eller, MatthiasFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 208A
MATH 412-01Engler, HansThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 206B
MATH 501-01Leviyang, SivanMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 102
MATH 502-01Fan, HaitaoSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WGR 211
MATH 503-01Sellers, KimberlyFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 208
MATH 504-01Yashtini, MaryamSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 105
MATH 510-01Price, StuartSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
MATH 605-01Monin, PhilipMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MATH 611-01Leviyang, SivanSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 104
MATH 640-01Meyer, MarkFriday, May 6 1900-2100REI 283
MATH 642-01Armao, ChristopherSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WGR 206
MGMT 200-01Fitzgerald, MichaelFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MGMT 201-01Gamez-Djokic, MonicaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430STM 107
MGMT 201-02Gamez-Djokic, MonicaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC 115
MGMT 201-03Gamez-Djokic, MonicaFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 115
MGMT 201-04Yip, JeremyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
MGMT 201-05Yip, JeremySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
MGMT 201-06Yip, JeremyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MGMT 205-01McDermott, MichaelMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 105
MGMT 220-01Gilad, ShyeSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MGMT 224-01Zaman, KhuramFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MGMT 229-01George, GerardFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MGMT 277-01Bies, RobertWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
MGMT 299-01Gamez-Djokic, MonicaThursday, May 12 0900-1100WAL 495
MHUM 004-01Groninger, HunterSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
MHUM 008-01Pottash, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
MHUM 103-01Marchalik, DanielFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
MHUM 202-01Marchalik, DanielFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
MHUM 250-01Hartmann-Villalta, LauraSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
MICB 520-01Stiefel, DavidSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
MICB 524-01Sorrell, ErinWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MICB 526-01Eckman, ColinSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 562-01Winkleman, TaylorThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 570-01Vasudevan, SonaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 577-01Jacocks, JohnSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MICB 599-01Winkleman, TaylorFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
MICB 607-01Auffret, Jean-PierreSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
MICB 619-01Casey, JohnFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MICB 629-01Calderone, RichardSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 660-01Catalfamo, MartaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 703-01Moghissi, ArisSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 705-01Steen, TomokoSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MICB 715-01Daddio, WilliamWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 724-01Banaski, JamesWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 801-01Calderone, RichardWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
MICB 803-01Kurjan, JoshuaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
MICB 805-01Fischer, JulieThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MICB 853-01Menne, StephanWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
MLSC 012-01Rise, RobertWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 012-02Marcotte, BrianFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 012-03Marcotte, BrianFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 112-01Marcotte, BrianFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 112-02Marcotte, BrianThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 112-03Marcotte, BrianFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 212-01Blair, TaylorWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 212-02Blair, TaylorFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 252-01Wolfe, GabrielFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 252-02Wolfe, GabrielWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 313-01Morningstar, JamesWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MLSC 313-02Morningstar, JamesTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
MPAI 500-01Marianos, RichardThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 500-02Westbrooks, DennisWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPAI 600-01Burke, PatrickFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 600-02Lewis, KatrinaWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPAI 610-01Lewis, KatrinaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 620-01Goldsmith Romero, AdrianneTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPAI 620-02Lewis, KatrinaTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPAI 630-01Kavanagh, JohnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 630-02Noland, BrianThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 640-01Rubin, ScottThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 700-01Carroll, JefferyThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPAI 705-01Noland, BrianFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 710-01Julian, RobertTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPAI 720-01Bailey, ElenaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 730-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Thursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 735-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Friday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 745-01Harvin, DonellFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 750-01Nguyen, PhuongThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 750-02Moore, SandraTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPAI 760-01McCoy, RhianFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 770-01Holcomb, JamesTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPAI 775-01Gordy, SamuelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 780-01Pak, CharlesThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 785-01Edge, CharlenaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 790-01Azizian, NazaninThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 795-01Jermano, JillThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPAI 900-01Lemieux, FredericFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPCR 500-01Applegate, ScottThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPCR 600-01Brooks, CharlesFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPCR 605-01Khalsa, GurmindersinghTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPCR 610-01Eneas, KembaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPCR 615-01Consaul, SheilaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPCR 620-01Shabat, MatthewThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPCR 661-01Holcomb, JamesTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPCR 750-01Nguyen, PhuongThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPCR 750-02Moore, SandraTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPCR 770-01Holcomb, JamesTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPCR 775-01Gordy, SamuelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPCR 780-01Pak, CharlesThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDC 700-02Durand, NicolasTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPDM 500-01Kieserman, BradWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPDM 600-01Thiel, AdamFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDM 610-01Kang, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDM 620-01Friend, TracyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDM 630-01Dean, BradleyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDM 670-01Copic, KristyTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPDM 710-01Morath, DanielFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDM 720-01Jones, GreggThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPDM 740-01Rodriguez, ChristopherFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDM 760-01Olson, LauraTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPDM 770-01Davis, ScottFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPDM 900-01Lewis, MoniqueThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPEA 620-01Parkyn, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPEA 630-01Okolo, ZainabThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPEA 762-01Cohen-Derr, ErikaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPEA 900-01Kim, StephanieFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPEM 700-01Stern, JeffreyTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPEM 701-01Frazier, TimTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
MPEM 800-01Cuartas, JesusTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPEM 801-01Gembara, AlbertTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
MPHL 510-01Head, OmariWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPHL 520-01Balkey, DanielThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHL 620-01Draude, RyanFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHL 630-01Yidi, GabrielaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPHL 900-01Tucker, ErinnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHL 900-02Tucker, ErinnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 502-01Garrett, OliviaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 505-01Hasan, EdFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 508-01Adeleye, IfedapoThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 509-01Waters, ShonnaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 700-01Gomez, GermanFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 725-01Sengupta, IshitaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 725-02Jones, RhondaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 805-01Forsythe, JohnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHR 809-01Adeleye, IfedapoTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPHY 502-01Fricke, StanleyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHY 504-01Williams, MatthewWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHY 505-01Matthew WIlliamsSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MPHY 700-01Fricke, StanleyMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MPJO 501-01Curtis, HeatherFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPJO 505-01Macaya, MelissaTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPJO 508-01Henderson, JarradThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPJO 509-01Grant, KevinThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPJO 631-01Parker, LonnaeFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPJO 723-01Arrieta, RolandoThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPJO 781-01Haynie, DevonThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPJO 863-01Salama, VivianFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPJO 885-01Leary, BarbaraTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
MPJO 891-01Blymire, CarolFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPJO 900-01Feldman, CaroleThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 500-01Boone, XeniaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 600-01Copley, CatherineThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 602-01Bhargava, SaritaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 602-02Bhargava, SaritaWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPMC 603-01Lackritz, SarahThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 603-02Santelli, RitaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 702-01Fiddler, RobertThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 706-01Ney, JosephThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 726-01Lindsay, JimThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 727-01Ghassemi, BanafshehFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
MPMC 806-01Durand, NicolasThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 806-02Durand, NicolasTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPMC 840-01Trybus, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 878-01Wang, Xiaopeng (Paul)Tuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPMC 881-01Jennings, JeanneFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 891-01Blymire, CarolFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 900-01Zajack, WendyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPMC 900-02Ferry, LauraThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPL 730-01Ferguson, AdrienneWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MPPL 745-01Christie, RonaldWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MPPL 755-01Johnson, TedWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
MPPM 500-20Eley, LynneciaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 520-10Reed, MartinFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 570-10Majeed, IbrahimThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 600-10Finn, SusanThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 625-10Mathews, LisaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 640-10Corso, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 650-10Lepore, DominicThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 725-10Ferreiro, LarrieThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 735-20Zemedkun, EyerusalemFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 740-10Tessema, DerejeFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 755-20Moschoglou, GeorgeThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 760-20Vallone, JosephFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 800-20Alliata, ZorinaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPM 900-01Fanning, MichaelThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 500-01Ali, SultanaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPPR 500-02Stewart, MaryFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 502-01Booms, JasonFriday, May 6 1600-1800640 Mass C 219
MPPR 505-01Frost, JessicaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 506-01Durand, NicolasThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 506-02Durand, NicolasTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPPR 508-01Long, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 555-01Greene, GenevaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 602-01Rodriguez, ChristopherFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 723-01Arrieta, RolandoThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPPR 730-01Sahni, SukhjeetThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 790-01Johnson, AshleyFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 835-01Hennessy, ErinThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 885-01Leary, BarbaraTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
MPPR 891-01Blymire, CarolFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 900-01Trybus, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPPR 950-01O’Grady, KerryFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 500-01Williamson, GlennThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 500-02Williamson, GlennThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 510-01Lambinicio, GlenTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPRE 601-01Grindall, BrianFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 621-01Wood, BrianTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPRE 621-02Wood, BrianThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 631-02Arnold, HeatherFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 641-01Dalkin, JamesFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 680-01Stevens, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 710-10Hetchkop, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 712-01Stewart, ScottFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 717-01Morris, JonathanTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPRE 723-01Bush, MichaelTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPRE 727-01Ernst, FelipeThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 728-01Parker, EugeneTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPRE 760-20Abrisham Kar, MohsenFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 774-01Josephs, JulianThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 802-20Hill, QuentinThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPRE 803-01Bernard, PaulFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
MPRE 901-01White, TimothyTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPRE 950-01Cristiano, RobertFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPRE 950-02Cristiano, RobertWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPRE 950-03Burgess, KathrynWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSC 520-01Dunn, LindaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSC 530-01Heaton, RobertFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSC 600-01Jacobe, JamesThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSC 700-01Lewis, SharonFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSC 800-01Mason, FrankThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSC 850-01Wolff, AaronThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSC 990-01Dunn, LindaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSC 990-02Treusdell, RonaldFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 500-01Bockelman, PeterTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSM 510-01Goldwater, RobertTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPSM 520-01Brown, TaylorWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSM 520-02Davis, MaryWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSM 600-01Wedl, BrianWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSM 600-02Scully, KeithWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSM 610-01Francis, CarlThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 620-01Scully, KeithThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 630-01Kehl, KurtThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 700-01Gibson, DavidThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSM 720-01Goldwater, RobertThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 720-02Poppe, JasonThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 730-01Grierson, AdrienneTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPSM 842-01Sclafani, SteveTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPSM 845-01Conway, MartinFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 900-01Goldwater, RobertFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 900-02Davis, MaryFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPSM 900-03Gibbs, EbonieFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 500-01Steitz, JohnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 600-01Steitz, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 631-01Gilroy, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 665-01Sienkiewicz, HenryFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 735-01Abouzeid, Shadi (Chady)Friday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 755-20Moschoglou, GeorgeThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 760-20Vallone, JosephFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 800-01Rivera-Piza, HoracioFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPTM 900-01Oresegun, OlubayoThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 510-01Thomas, LouisTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPUP 520-01Kralovec, PeterThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 530-01Schuetz, JennyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 540-01Pyke, ChristopherFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 605-01Murphy, JoshuaTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
MPUP 680-01Stevens, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 715-01Engelke, PeterFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 760-01McCarthy, EllenTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
MPUP 766-01Joh, KennethThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 770-01Davis, ScottFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 800-01Brandes, UweFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MPUP 803-01Bernard, PaulFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
MPUP 901-01Brandes, UweThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MPUP 950-01Brandes, UweWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 500-10Lindberg, TodThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 500-11Patterson, EricThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 500-12Howe, CarrieThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 500-13Howe, CarrieThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 500-14Marshall, KatherineThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 500-15Wagner, ChristianSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MSFS 500-16Marshall, KatherineSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MSFS 500-20Lindberg, TodThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 500-21Stanley, KarlynFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 501-10Ilic, NikolaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 501-11Wallis, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 501-20Howe, CarrieThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 501-21Williams, KenThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 501-22Williams, KenThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 501-23Khurma, MerissaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 501-24Malhotra, MohiniThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 501-25Simon, RobertSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MSFS 501-26Malhotra, MohiniSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MSFS 505-01Sabonis-Helf, TheresaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MSFS 513-01Staab, MartinMonday, May 9 1600-1800MAG 104
MSFS 517-20Anku, AmakaFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 213
MSFS 522-10Pielemeier, JasonSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 524-01Puglisi, AnnaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 526-01Negroponte, DianaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 534-01Lagon, MarkFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 545-01Ali, SyedMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 210A
MSFS 545-01Ali, SyedMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 556-01Papadopoulos, EmilianFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 570-01Miller, PaulFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 570-02Thomas Lenihan, AshleyMonday, May 9 1600-1800MAG 101
MSFS 570-03Phu, ElizabethMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 570-04Vittori, JodiThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 570-05Vittori, JodiMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 571-01Orellana, SenihaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 581-10Vanamali, AnmolSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 582-01Habeeb, WilliamSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 585-01Durkin, AndreaSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 605-01Helman, JosephThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
GHDP 611-01Cheung, IvanSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC 104
MSFS 614-01Bronson, LisaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 619-01Kendall-Taylor, AndreaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 621-01Sheahan, BernardSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MSFS 622-01Walker, ChristopherMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 629-01Thomas Lenihan, AshleySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MSFS 634-01Johnson, LauraThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 643-20Kaplan, PhilipSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 646-01Walcott, JohnFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 651-01Foose, LauraFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 205A
MSFS 672-01Devarajan, ShantayananFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 679-01Desai, RajThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 680-01Verma, RubinaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 681-01Devarajan, ShantayananThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 701-01Atkinson, RobertMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 705-01Walker, VivianFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 708-01Koppell, CarlaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 712-01Alam, AsadThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 714-01Giugale, MarceloFriday, May 6 0900-1100REI 502
MSFS 716-01Bergman, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 725-10Hruby, AubreySaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 120
MSFS 725-10Hruby, AubreySaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
MSFS 727-01Hamid, ShadiThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 736-01Lepillez, KarineFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MSFS 741-20Del Carpio, XimenaFriday, May 6 0900-1100WGR 211
MSFS 741-20Del Carpio, XimenaFriday, May 6 0900-1100WGR 211
MSFS 744-01Lawrence, ChristopherSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MSFS 752-01Stifler-Claus, VanessaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
MUSC 100-01Binkholder, FrederickSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 100-02Binkholder, FrederickWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 100-04Gil-Ordóñez, AngelWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 100-05Draiblate, NetanelThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 100-07Bratcher, PaulMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 100-08Murray, DavidWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 100-09Murray, DavidThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 100-10Binkholder, FrederickSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 101-01Binkholder, FrederickSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 101-02Binkholder, FrederickWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 101-03Gil-Ordóñez, AngelWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 101-04Draiblate, NetanelThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 101-05Bratcher, PaulThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 101-06Bratcher, PaulMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 101-07Murray, DavidWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
MUSC 101-08Murray, DavidThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 101-09Murray, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 101-11Binkholder, FrederickSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 115-01Stilwell, RobynnFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 116-01Hosken, FredSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
MUSC 141-01Hosken, FredWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
MUSC 141-02Hosken, FredFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
MUSC 161-01Stilwell, RobynnSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 278-01Hammond, JaySaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
MUSC 290-01Canty, BrendanSaturday, May 7 1230-1430NEWS FSC
MUSC 328-01Harbert, BenjaminFriday, May 6 0900-1100NEWS FSC
MUSC 328-01Harbert, BenjaminFriday, May 6 0900-1100NEWS FSC
MUSC 328-02Weismann, RussellFriday, May 6 1230-1430NEWN MNC
MUSC 328-02Weismann, RussellFriday, May 6 1230-1430NEWN MNC
MUSC 343-01Harbert, BenjaminWednesday, May 11 1230-1430NEWN MNC
MUSC 350-01Hammond, JayFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor

Back to top

N

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
NSCI 503-01Riesenhuber, MaximilianThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
NSCI 517-01Riesenhuber, MaximilianWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
NSCI 532-01Forcelli, PatrickSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
NSCI 543-01Diener, PamelaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
NSCI 558-01Main, BevanWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
NSCI 601-01Yasuda, RobertSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
NURA 606-01Thorpe, KatherineFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURA 620-01Scott-Herring, MaryTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
NURA 662-01Garman, JosephThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
NURA 671-01Bowman Dalley, CarrieFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
NURA 705-01Bowman Dalley, CarrieFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
NURA 709-01McAuliffe, MeganFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
NURA 759-01O’Guin, CrystalSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURA 763-01Eshkevari, LadanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURA 905-01O’Guin, CrystalSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURA 910-01Bowman Dalley, CarrieFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 470-001Ashby, JenniferTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 470-002Taliano, JackiSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 504-001Benyounes, JennaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 504-002Olson, SigneyFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 504-003Phillips, AnikaTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 510-001Hemphill, TarnishaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 510-002Fullbright, GinaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 518-001Taylor, CarolFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 518-002Fee, SharonThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 518-003Belanger, SusanThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 518-004Cavanagh, MaureenFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 518-006O’Brien, MaryFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 518-007Taylor, CarolSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 518-008Bultemeier, KayeSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 528-001Jacobwitz, JeanneFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 528-002Jarocki, TildaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 528-003Bridget, DullThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 528-004Frisvold, MelissaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 528-005Gregory, KarenFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 528-006Steres, ToniSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 532-001Kimble, DavidFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 532-002Kimble, DavidMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 532-003CASTALDI, CINDYThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 532-005Chismark, ElisabethMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 532-006Brooks, MirellaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 532-007Meinhardt, JacquelynFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 532-008White, KristaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 532-009Foster, SusanThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 539-001Wessel, LoisFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 539-002Wolfe, JenniferThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 539-003Haffner, GinaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 539-004Wessel, LoisThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 539-005Zibel, StacieTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 539-006Mitchell-Vaughn, BeckyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 539-007Purdy, Tiffany MaeSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 541-001Chaplin, LisaFriday, May 13 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 541-002Abdillahi, SafiaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 541-004Bakos, AlexisFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 541-005Nadelson, SandraFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 541-006Wolfe, JenniferTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 541-007Sawicki, JoyTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 541-008Bolton, PamelaTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 544-001Bridget, DullSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 544-002Puhl, JonathanThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 544-003Gallagher, EvaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 544-004Zentgraf, WhitneyThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 544-005Frisvold, MelissaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 544-006Prather, CaitlinTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 544-007Zentgraf, WhitneyTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 544-008Gallagher, EvaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 544-009Prather, CaitlinTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 548-002Cottrell, DamonThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 548-003Woodhall, LornaThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 548-004Carney, ElissaTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 548-005Haffner, GinaTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 548-006Berta, EmilyTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 548-007Ruth-Sahd, LisaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 548-008Berta, EmilyTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 548-009White, SusanTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 670-001Boling, BryanTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 670-002Vennero, MeganTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 671-001Robson, BethFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 671-002Reedy, Nancy JoSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 671-003Ellsworth Bowers, EstherSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 678-001Errandi, MichelleWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 678-002Wininger, JeremyFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 678-003Madeira, TimothySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 683-001Jacobwitz, JeanneSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 683-003Daily, CatherineSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 685-001Zschaebitz, ElkeFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 685-002Huey, SallyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 685-003Zschaebitz, ElkeMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 685-004Hefke, ErikaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 689-001Barton-Caro, VeraFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 689-002Culbertson, AmyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 689-003Mitchell-Vaughn, BeckyFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 696-001Solis, AbbyeWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 696-002Tierney, CatherineSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 698-001Pellathy, TiffanyThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 698-002Pellathy, TiffanyTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 710-001Wessel, LoisSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 710-002Arceneaux, LeslieThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 710-003Zibel, StacieThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 712-001McCrea, KarenMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 712-002Cutler, MeganFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 721-001Clark, EmmaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 721-002DePalma, KatieMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 726-001Fullbright, GinaThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
NURO 733-001Benyounes, JennaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 733-002Olson, SigneyFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 733-003Perkins, JennaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 740-001Arrington, LaurenMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 753-001McCrea, KarenFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 753-002Purdy, Tiffany MaeMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 753-003Ogg-Gress, JillThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 753-004Steres, ToniFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 758-001Davis, DianeSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 758-002Peters, JoyMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 758-003Kosko, DebraSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 758-004Stokes, FecliciaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 762-001Rasouli, TannazSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 762-002Burnside, ChandraMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 762-003Zvenyach, TracyMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 762-004Miyamoto, SuzanneSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 762-005Zvenyach, TracyTuesday, May 10 0900-1100See Instructor
NURO 762-006Forrest, EmilyFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 762-007Inouye, LaurenThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 762-008Fee, SharonTuesday, May 10 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 771-001Friedland, RobertSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 771-002Friedland, RobertSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 802-001Farley, CynthiaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
NURO 803-001Heitzler, EllaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 803-002McLaughlin, MaureenFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 808-001Kosko, DebraMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
NURO 808-002Arrington, LaurenFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
NURS 011-01Aguiar, RosinaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WAL 497
NURS 015-01Nahabedian, AnissaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100STM 111
NURS 162-01Clare, TeresaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
NURS 176-01Cobbs, LaShandaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800STM 126
NURS 182-01Davis, DianeMonday, May 9 1230-1430REI 262
NURS 191-01Yearwood, EdilmaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100STM 126
NURS 204-01Bowman Dalley, CarrieSaturday, May 14 1230-1430HEA 104
NURS 246-01Granitto, MargaretWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
NURS 251-01Coleman, SusanFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
NURS 251-02Coleman, SusanTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
NURS 252-01Vittone, SarahMonday, May 9 1230-1430WGR 405
NURS 372-01Mirabal-Beltran, RoxanneWednesday, May 11 0900-1100STM 110
NURS 381-01Nolan, MargaretFriday, May 13 1230-1430STM 111
NURS 390-01Kurnat-Thoma, EmmaMonday, May 9 1230-1430WGR 202
NURS 441-01Coleman, SusanThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
NURS 443-01Granitto, MargaretMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
NURS 518-01Vittone, SarahWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
NURS 518-02Vittone, SarahMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
NURS 544-01True, KelliSaturday, May 7 1600-1800STM 111
NURS 624-01Kurnat-Thoma, EmmaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800STM 110

Back to top

O

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
OPIM 170-01Frazier, GregoryMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
OPIM 170-02Prifti, ErjonaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
OPIM 170-03Kaestner, SoniaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
OPIM 172-01Baker, KellyMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
OPIM 173-01Arab, AliThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 173-02Kaaua, DawsonThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 173-03Kaaua, DawsonThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 173-04Kaaua, DawsonThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 220-01Iglarsh, HarveyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 220-02Iglarsh, HarveyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 220-03Nategh, EmisaThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 230-01Kaku, BharatSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
OPIM 230-02Kaku, BharatSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
OPIM 230-04Cui, ShiliangSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
OPIM 230-05Cui, ShiliangSaturday, May 14 0900-1100See Instructor
OPIM 241-40Guerrero, JoseMonday, May 9 1600-1800MAG 102
OPIM 242-30Montano, BonnieMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 244-40Rossetti, MichaelFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 105
OPIM 256-01Nategh, EmisaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 258-01Montano, BonnieFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
OPIM 258-02Montano, BonnieWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
OPIM 262-01Babich, VolodymyrSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
OPIM 271-01Agrawal, VishalMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor

Back to top

P

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
PBIO 507-01Frost, HollySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PBIO 529-01Sherman, ThomasSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PBIO 568-01Whitney, JenniferMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PBIO 568-02Whitney, JenniferMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PBIO 568-03Watson, LewisThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PBIO 569-01Knight Marvar, SarahFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PECO 401-01Rudra, NitaFriday, May 6 0900-1100WGR 405
PECO 401-01Rudra, NitaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PERS 010-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 207B
PERS 012-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 206B
PERS 022-01Salour, SayehaThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 206B
PERS 202-01Mirsharif, ZohrehFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 205B
PERS 348-01Salour, SayehaMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 208A
PERS 366-01Sadigh-Mostowfi, FarimaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 206A
PHAR 504-01Partridge, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHAR 586-01Watson, LewisSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PHAR 586-02Watson, LewisSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PHAR 592-01Motter, ArianneThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
PHAR 604-01Fugh-Berman, AdrianeThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
PHAR 605-01Sherman, ThomasSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PHAR 612-01Partridge, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 010-01Pinkard, TerryMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 010-08Sherman, NancyFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 010-09Kao, SherryWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 010-11Stohr, KarenSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 010-12Meissner, ShelbiWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 010-13Donley, ClarkFriday, May 6 1600-1800CBN 202
PHIL 010-14Donley, ClarkSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WGR 202
PHIL 010-15Licon, JimmySaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
PHIL 010-16Lichtenberg, JudithWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 020-01Greco, JohnFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 020-08Golden, ChristianSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 020-09Ver Eecke, WilfriedFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 020-10Elzinga, BenjaminFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 020-11Elzinga, BenjaminMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 020-12Huebner, LarrySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 020-13Jurkiewicz, AdamSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 020-14Jurkiewicz, AdamFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 020-15Stripling, MatthewFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 020-16Stripling, MatthewFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 095-01Miller, JoshuaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 099-01Táíwò, Olúfẹ́miMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 099-08Boyd, RichardMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 103-01Reverman, ElisaFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 104-01Keown, JohnFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 105-01Earl, JacobMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
PHIL 105-02Kochevar, ChristopherThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 105-03Aas, SeanSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 108-01de Lara, JoelWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 116-01Schiff, MelaynaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 120-01Pratt, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 127-10Bishop, LauraMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 127-20Bishop, LauraMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 134-01Richardson, HenryWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 135-01Farr, JasonFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 148-01Antosh, MarcelloThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 148-02Antosh, MarcelloMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
PHIL 149-01Kao, SherryMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 149-02Kao, SherryThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 151-01Lindeman, DavidSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WGR 208
PHIL 151-02Lindeman, DavidThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 101
PHIL 153-01Barclay, CharlesThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 108
PHIL 155-01Mulherin, ThomasSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
PHIL 155-02Mulherin, ThomasWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
PHIL 157-01Withy, KatherineSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 159-01Williams, DavidSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 159-02Williams, DavidWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 166-01Nagler, EmmaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 169-01Lewis, NeilMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 172-01Mattingly, JamesThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 181-01Licon, JimmyFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 198-01Talhouk, OmarSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 211-01Greco, JohnSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 214-01Lindeman, DavidWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 231-01Richardson, HenryMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 245-01Murphy, MarkThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 265-01Huebner, LarryFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 280-01Lewis, NeilSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 320-01Stohr, KarenFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 351-01Mattingly, JamesSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 418-01Meissner, ShelbiMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 433-01Pinkard, TerrySaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 440-01Ver Eecke, WilfriedMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 501-01Huebner, LarryThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHIL 551-01Mattingly, JamesSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 610-01Carse, AlisaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 687-01Withy, KatherineFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 712-01Lance, MarkFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHIL 735-01Lu-Adler, HuapingSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
PHIL 759-01Aas, SeanFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 010-01Blair, DanielWednesday, May 11 1230-1430WGR 201A
PHYS 020-01Doughty, LeanneSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 102-01Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-02Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-03Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-04Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-05Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-06Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-07Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-08Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 102-09Johnson, PatrickThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 107 & STM 110
PHYS 152-01Liu, AmyThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHYS 154-01Johnson, PatrickMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 155-01Doughty, LeanneFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 202-01Goldston, DavidFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 252-01Paranjape, MakarandTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 254-01Currie, JohnSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 301-01Paranjape, MakarandFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 301-03Urbach, JeffreyFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 301-05Yin, GenFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 301-06Van Keuren, EdwardFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 302-03Freericks, JamesFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 302-05Van Keuren, EdwardFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 302-08Urbach, JeffreyFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 302-10Dzakpasu, RhondaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 303-02Del Gado, EmanuelaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 312-04Del Gado, EmanuelaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 312-05Olmsted, PeterFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 436-01Olmsted, PeterFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PHYS 436-02Olmsted, PeterFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PHYS 442-01Del Gado, EmanuelaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
PHYS 443-01Van Keuren, EdwardFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 443-02Van Keuren, EdwardFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 444-01Yin, GenThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PHYS 446-01Liu, KaiWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 446-02Liu, KaiWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 456-01Egolf, DavidThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
PHYS 502-01Liu, AmyThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 506-01Barbara, PaolaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PHYS 508-01Del Gado, EmanuelaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
PHYS 510-01Yin, GenThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PLSH 002-01Sadowska, IwonaTuesday, May 10 1230-1430ICC 205A
PLSH 102-01Sadowska, IwonaWednesday, May 11 0900-1100ICC 206A
PORT 050-01Adelson, LeahMonday, May 9 1230-1430WGR 407
PORT 050-02Lucena, SarahFriday, May 6 1230-1430WGR 204
PORT 101-01Lucena, SarahMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 209A
PORT 101-02de Brito Spiker, MagaliSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 209B
PORT 199-01Alhinho dos Santos, Maria da GloriaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 205A
PORT 231-01Lucena, SarahSaturday, May 14 1230-1430MAG 102
PORT 350-01Santos, VivaldoFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 206A
PPOL 502-01Bergquist, ParrishSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
PPOL 502-02Zeitlin, AndrewThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 204
PPOL 502-03Zeitlin, AndrewMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 105
PPOL 502-04Habyarimana, JamesFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 107
PPOL 502-05Bergquist, ParrishFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 502-06Jensen, MicahSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 107
PPOL 502-07Podkul, AlexanderFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 201A
PPOL 502-08Jensen, MicahSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WGR 201B
PPOL 507-01Schone, BarbaraFriday, May 6 0900-1100WGR 201A
PPOL 507-03Ruffini, KristaMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 107
PPOL 507-04Eissa, NadaSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WGR 201A
PPOL 507-05Sager, LutzSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 115
PPOL 507-06Hardy, BradleySaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 103
PPOL 507-07Gordon, NoraWednesday, May 11 1230-1430ICC 105
PPOL 507-08Gordon, NoraFriday, May 6 0900-1100HEA 105
PPOL 514-01Ross, LynnFriday, May 6 0900-1100REI 284
PPOL 514-02Moynihan, DonaldFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PPOL 514-03Moynihan, DonaldThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PPOL 514-04Headley, AndreaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800CBN 204
PPOL 514-05Headley, AndreaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800HEA 103
PPOL 514-07Jilke, SebastianSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 283
PPOL 514-08Jilke, SebastianSaturday, May 14 1900-2100REI 283
PPOL 515-01Tobin, JenniferThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
PPOL 515-02Tobin, JenniferFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PPOL 518-01Wallis, JamesMonday, May 9 1230-1430HEA 104
PPOL 518-02Huang, KarenSaturday, May 7 1600-1800CBN 201
PPOL 527-01Jensen, MicahMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 101
PPOL 527-02Waits, TiffanyMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 106
PPOL 527-03Catilina, ElianeMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 118
PPOL 529-03Hisnanick, JohnMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 529-04Thomas, AdamSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 208A
PPOL 529-05Morrison, DonnaMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 208A
PPOL 529-06Wise, AndrewMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 207A
PPOL 529-09Kern, AndreasMonday, May 9 1900-2100WGR 407
PPOL 529-10Mudrazija, StipicaMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 206A
PPOL 529-11Gordon, NoraSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 207B
PPOL 529-13Hall, H.Monday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 206B
PPOL 529-14Karaca, ZeynalMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 532-01Habyarimana, JamesThursday, May 12 0900-1100CBN 201
PPOL 537-01Das, JishnuFriday, May 6 0900-1100HEA 104
PPOL 541-01Wiebe, FranckSaturday, May 7 1600-1800REI 559
PPOL 545-01Ponos, RomanSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 549-01Cilliers, ErasmusMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 116
PPOL 556-01Thomas, AdamMonday, May 9 1230-1430STM 107
PPOL 556-02Kim, HongSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 101
PPOL 558-101Ofori, NukuThursday, May 12 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 561-01Manoli, DayanandFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PPOL 565-01Lyon, GregoryMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PPOL 568-20Collins, KristenFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 569-10Holland, SarahFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 593-101Ross, LynnTuesday, May 10 0900-1100HEA 103
PPOL 600-01Traynham, RobertSaturday, May 14 1900-2100ICC 205A
PPOL 604-01Feder, JudithFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 607-01Morrison, DonnaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 205B
PPOL 611-01Baum, RichardSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 615-01Smith, StevenSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WGR 213
PPOL 617-01Holzer, HarrySaturday, May 7 1600-1800MAG 102
PPOL 625-01Rosen, EvaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 204
PPOL 628-01Sexton, ThurstonMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 234
PPOL 633-01Cammisa, AnneFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PPOL 644-01Mitchell, JeanSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 207A
PPOL 645-01Akerlof, GeorgeSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PPOL 646-01Joe, WesleySaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 646-02Joe, WesleyMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PPOL 646-03Brown, AndrewSaturday, May 14 1900-2100ICC 107
PPOL 656-01Firschein, JosephSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 213
PPOL 657-01Dionne, EJMonday, May 9 1230-1430MAG 102
PPOL 660-20Ross, LewisWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor
PPOL 664-01Manoli, DayanandFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PPOL 666-01Ali, Titilayo TinubuSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 669-01Holzer, HarrySaturday, May 14 1900-2100WGR 407
PPOL 670-01Williams, AaronFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 211
PPOL 670-02Stern, AlenaFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 206
PPOL 678-01Bhattasali, DeepakSaturday, May 7 1600-1800HEA 103
PPOL 679-01Tavoulareas, EvageliaFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 202
PPOL 680-01Fleming, MatthewSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 686-01Mullick, HaiderFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 691-01Fulton, DavidFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 693-01Boehmer, Hans-MartinSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PPOL 694-01Sullivan, MichaelSaturday, May 7 1600-1800REI 502
PPOL 695-01Mulhauser, ScottSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PPOL 699-01Kretman, KathySaturday, May 14 1600-1800WAL 391
PPOL 700-01Roza, MargueriteSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 702-01Staab, MartinSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 261A
PPOL 706-01Rosen, EvaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC 116
PPOL 707-01Selee, AndrewSaturday, May 14 1900-2100WGR 405
PPOL 709-01Tyler, JasmineMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PPOL 714-01Nammacher, KatherineSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 736-01Lamartin, GlennSaturday, May 7 1600-1800HEA 105
PPOL 753-01Westphal, MichaelFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
PPOL 760-01Gamage, PurnaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
PPOL 761-01Ladd, JonathanFriday, May 13 0900-1100WGR 204
PPOL 791-01Kyle, RobertFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 405
PPOL 792-01Glick, JeffreyFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 203
PSPK 080-01Murphy, ArthurSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
PSPK 080-02Al-Shamma, KateSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
PSPK 080-03Al-Shamma, KateMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
PSPK 080-04Murphy, ArthurFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PSPK 080-05Al-Shamma, KateMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PSPK 080-06Murphy, ArthurWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PSYC 001-01Moghaddam, FathaliThursday, May 12 0900-1100REI 103
PSYC 001-02Stearns, DeborahSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 112
PSYC 002-01Lyons, IanMonday, May 9 1230-1430REI 112
PSYC 140-01Parrott, WFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC AUD
PSYC 150-01Chentsova Dutton, YuliaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430REI 103
PSYC 151-01Bonior, AndreaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC AUD
PSYC 155-01Woolard, JenniferSaturday, May 14 1600-1800REI 103
PSYC 222-01Stearns, DeborahSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 115
PSYC 225-01Chiang, JessicaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430WGR 211
PSYC 235-01Marsh, AbigailMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 103
PSYC 317-01Lyons, IanSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PSYC 337-01Stearns, DeborahWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
PSYC 340-01Parrott, WSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PSYC 343-01Bonior, AndreaMonday, May 9 1230-1430HEA 103
PSYC 348-01Kushlev, KostadinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PSYC 349-01Chiang, JessicaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
PSYC 353-01Chentsova Dutton, YuliaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430CBN 205
PSYC 357-01Tercyak, KennethSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WGR 206
PSYC 364-01Phillips, DeborahSaturday, May 14 1600-1800MAG 101
PSYC 366-01Barr, RachelFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PSYC 377-01Ryan, RebeccaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
PSYC 504-01Barr, RachelFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
PSYC 517-01Lyons, IanSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
PSYC 522-01Ryan, RebeccaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor

Back to top

R

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
REES 398-01David-Fox, MichaelThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
REES 501-01David-Fox, MichaelThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
REES 530-01Gustafson, ThaneMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
REES 535-01Mankoff, JeffreyFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
REES 549-01Kaiser, ClaireSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
REES 556-01Helf, GavinSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
REES 575-01Pomeranz, WilliamSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
REES 578-01Smith, KathleenFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
REES 600-01Gunn, TrevorSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
RUSS 011-01Sadowska, IwonaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 223b
RUSS 012-01Boudovskaia, ElenaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 209a
RUSS 012-02Sadowska, IwonaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800HEA 105
RUSS 111-01Boudovskaia, ElenaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 202
RUSS 112-01Neuendorf, JillTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 306
RUSS 112-02Neuendorf, JillTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 231
RUSS 116-01Gorski, BradleyTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 205a
RUSS 211-01Meerson, OlgaMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 210B
RUSS 214-01Neuendorf, JillSaturday, May 14 1600-1800HEA 105
RUSS 356-01Gorski, BradleySaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 116
RUSS 398-01Boudovskaia, ElenaFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 207A
RUSS 411-01Meerson, OlgaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430ICC 205B
RUSS 495-01Neuendorf, JillThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 205A

Back to top

S

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
SEST 445-01Desbois, PatrickSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 447-01Husain, EdmundFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 500-01Jefferis, JenniferThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 500-02Roberts, KimberlyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 500-03Talmadge, CaitlinSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 500-04Pokalova, ElenaSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 501-01Gibson, KarenFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 501-02Frost, CandiceSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 501-03Finley, SonyaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 501-04Sullivan, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 503-01Grimm, ElizabethThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 504-01DeLozier, ElanaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 506-01Cole, BrianFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 508-01London, DougFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 510-01Saunders, ElizabethThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 510-02Schulman, LorenFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 511-01Hwang, SandreaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 512-01Carithers, CharlesMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 516-01Montgomery, EvanFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 519-01Cohen, JohnSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 520-01Linick, MichaelSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 521-01Sharma, RohinMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 525-01Abuza, ZacharyMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 526-01Gordon, JSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 530-01Gerber, ScottMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 530-02Grant, AudraFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 537-01Schultz, TammySaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 540-01Triplett, HoldenMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 541-01Belogolova, OlgaSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 543-01Teitelbaum, LorneSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 546-01Sturm, AmyFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 549-01Jones, GreggSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 558-01Zafar, MorwariSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 564-01Soofer, RobertSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 567-01Bingen, KariSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 569-01Fahrenkrug, DavidSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 570-01Blyden, ChidiMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 572-01Joja, IuliaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 579-01Pollack, KennethSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 580-01Walker, MichaelSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 583-01Harold, ScottFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 583-02Wuthnow, JoelThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 592-01Guevara, HectorSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 594-01Ovodenko, AlexanderFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 596-01Rumbaugh, RussellSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 598-01Wineman, BradfordFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
SEST 599-01Fair, ChristineThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 600-01Byman, DanielThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 607-01Priestap, EdwardSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 610-01Urben, HeidiSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 617-01Husain, EdmundMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 619-01Gerber, BurtonMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 623-01Perera, FabianaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 625-01Seip, JohnSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 626-01Ashford, EmmaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 628-01Marat, EricaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 633-01Jones, GreggFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 636-01Pollack, KennethSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 646-01Saab, BilalFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 647-01Prieur, DenisMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 650-01Lieber, KeirThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 652-01Vaezzadeh, AlirezaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 656-01Zilinskas, RimasFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 658-01Steen, PeterFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 662-01Todd, BrianneSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 663-01Garlauskas, MarkusSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 667-01Mansourov, AlexandreFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 669-01Cress, DouglasSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 673-01Shelat, NeileshMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 675-01McFate, SeanMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 677-01Mansourov, AlexandreMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 686-01Gresh, GeoffreySaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 692-01Graff, CorinneSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 701-01Gilad, ShyeFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 702-01Habeck, MaryFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 710-01Roberts, KimberlyFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 710-02Patterson, RebeccaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 712-01Devereux, ErikFriday, May 6 1900-2100WGR 204
SEST 714-01Burkart, MeredithMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 715-01Doyle, PaulaFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 717-01Grady, SandraMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 721-01Schultz, TammyMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 722-01Mathis, JeremySaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 730-01Mullick, HaiderSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 731-01Bestani, RobertMonday, May 9 1900-2100ICC 120
SEST 732-01Talmadge, CaitlinFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 733-01Griffith, MelissaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 733-02McCormick, ShonSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 734-01Bansemer, JohnThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 734-02Wong, YunaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SEST 734-03Smith, AngelSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 736-01Troutman, MarkMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
SEST 749-01Jefferis, JenniferFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SOCI 001-01Guidroz, KathleenFriday, May 13 0900-1100WGR 201B
SOCI 001-02Stiles, SarahWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
SOCI 001-04Andaç-Jones, ElifSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 107
SOCI 109-01Holland, KimberleeSaturday, May 7 1600-1800ICC 107
SOCI 161-01Guidroz, KathleenWednesday, May 11 1230-1430WGR 201B
SOCI 163-01White, GregoryFriday, May 6 1600-1800WGR 208
SOCI 192-01Stiles, SarahSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
SOCI 192-02Stiles, SarahSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
SOCI 194-01Gatewood, BritanyFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 108
SOCI 196-01Daddio, WilliamMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 115
SOCI 201-01Kato, YukiFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
SOCI 202-01Fields, CoreyFriday, May 6 1230-1430CBN 204
SOCI 203-01Perkins, KristinThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
SOCI 222-01McCabe, BrianMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
SOCI 250-01Fields, CoreyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
SOCI 304-01Hsu, BeckySaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
SOCI 304-02Hsu, BeckyMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
SOCI 305-01McCabe, BrianThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
SOCI 355-01Schacher, YvetteFriday, May 6 1600-1800WGR 405
SOCI 355-01Schacher, YvetteFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SPAN 001-01Tseng, RinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 497
SPAN 001-03Vargas Henao, KatherinTuesday, May 10 1600-1800STM 124
SPAN 004-01Gonzalez Barajas, LeopoldoTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 234
SPAN 004-02Cuestas, GuadalupeTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 211
SPAN 004-05Cuestas, GuadalupeTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 211
SPAN 004-07Suarez De Cornejo, XimenTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 115
SPAN 004-09Suarez De Cornejo, XimenTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 115
SPAN 011-01Hernandez Luna, IsraelTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 209b
SPAN 021-01Finnegan, AbbieTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 502
SPAN 021-02Vander Wel, AustinTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 210a
SPAN 021-03Mira Alonso, AlexandraTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 405
SPAN 022-01Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 208
SPAN 022-02McKeon, ConorTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 210b
SPAN 022-03Heller, SophieTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 495
SPAN 022-04Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 208
SPAN 022-05Hill, DanaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 499
SPAN 022-06Heller, SophieTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 495
SPAN 022-08Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 208
SPAN 022-09Cornejo, FranciscoTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 208
SPAN 022-10Thinglum, AnneTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 206
SPAN 022-11Thinglum, AnneTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 206
SPAN 022-12Hill, DanaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 499
SPAN 022-13Tseng, RinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WAL 492
SPAN 025-01Lucena, SarahTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 211a
SPAN 032-01Simorangkir, MonicaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 221a
SPAN 032-02Gevorgyan, TatevikTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 211b
SPAN 035-01Campos, HectorTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 217a
SPAN 101-01Smidakova, BohumiraTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 201B
SPAN 101-02Smidakova, BohumiraTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 201B
SPAN 101-04Chavez, NataliaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800MAG 104
SPAN 102-01Salgado Portillo, CesarTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 205b
SPAN 102-02Martinez, FernandaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 202
SPAN 102-03Malagold, GinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 103
SPAN 102-04Chueco Montilla, RocíoTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 201
SPAN 102-06Malagold, GinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 103
SPAN 103-01Gutierrez, HortensiaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 107
SPAN 103-05Chueco Montilla, RocíoTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 201
SPAN 103-07Mun, JeongTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 206a
SPAN 103-08Malagold, GinaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 103
SPAN 104-01Rosa, ElenaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 207a
SPAN 104-02Levenson, AnaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 202
SPAN 104-05Levenson, AnaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 202
SPAN 104-06Nikolic, MajaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800WGR 203
SPAN 110-01Ladino, AnedTuesday, May 10 1600-1800ICC 106
SPAN 161-01Ramirez, SaraTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 205
SPAN 161-02Garcia Rodenas, MonserratTuesday, May 10 1600-1800CBN 203
SPAN 161-03Yarbrough, AlyssaTuesday, May 10 1600-1800REI 559
SPAN 200-03Simorangkir, MonicaFriday, May 6 1230-1430WGR 407
SPAN 200-06Moreno, MariaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430CBN 202
SPAN 200-07Simorangkir, MonicaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
SPAN 204-01Levenson, AnaFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 207B
SPAN 207-01Fernandez, VictorThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
SPAN 209-01Thorne, MartinaMonday, May 9 1230-1430ICC 204
SPAN 209-02Dearstyne, MatthewMonday, May 9 1230-1430MAG 101
SPAN 210-01Basterretxea Santiso, GorkaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WGR 405
SPAN 210-02Carvajal, LeonardoMonday, May 9 1600-1800HEA 106
SPAN 241-01Bringas Silva, LilianSaturday, May 7 1230-1430CBN 202
SPAN 261-01Maccarone, RahmaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430MAG 103
SPAN 262-01Malagold, GinaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 118
SPAN 262-02Maggi, DiegoThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 207B
SPAN 267-01Simorangkir, MonicaMonday, May 9 1230-1430WGR 213
SPAN 336-01Yarza, AlejandroSaturday, May 7 1600-1800HEA 104
SPAN 341-01Murphy, KevinSaturday, May 14 1230-1430CBN 201
SPAN 341-02Havenne, MaudeSaturday, May 14 1230-1430WGR 211
SPAN 356-01Larubia-Prado, FranciscoFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 204
SPAN 360-01Francomano, EmilySaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 380-01Moreno, MariaFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 383-01Lifshey, AdamMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 389-01Zhang, LinxiFriday, May 6 1600-1800ICC 205B
SPAN 389-02Gevorgyan, TatevikThursday, May 12 1600-1800ICC 120
SPAN 396-01Moreno, MariaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 400-01Smidakova, BohumiraSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
SPAN 407-01Fernandez, VictorThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
SPAN 448-01Gentic, TaniaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 450-01Borowitz, MollySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
SPAN 456-01Santos, VivaldoSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
SPAN 500-01Leow, RonaldMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 528-01Campos, HectorSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
SPAN 532-01Portner, PaulFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 536-01Herburger, ElenaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
SPAN 541-01Yarza, AlejandroFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
STIA 227-01Johnson, SarahFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 116
STIA 250-01Schoonover, RodThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
STIA 252-01Hakimdavar, RahaWednesday, May 11 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 305-01Sabonis-Helf, TheresaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 107
STIA 305-02Sabonis-Helf, TheresaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 107
STIA 305-03Sabonis-Helf, TheresaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 107
STIA 305-04Sabonis-Helf, TheresaFriday, May 6 1230-1430ICC 107
STIA 361-01Lueken, ColleenSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 364-01Mathis, JeremyMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 374-01Lloyd, IanSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 375-01Wessner, CharlesFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
STIA 379-01Phelan, AlexandraSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
STIA 381-01Giordano, MarkFriday, May 6 0900-1100ICC 115
STIA 386-01LaPointe, CaraMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 387-01Wendt, VeronicaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
STIA 389-01Opalo, VanessaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
STIA 396-01Wei, CynthiaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
STIA 420-01Freedman, BrettFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 434-01Kuntz, CarolWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
STIA 445-01Lawrence, ChristopherMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
STIA 451-01Lewis, JoannaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
STIA 454-01Howard, DouglasFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 455-01Musiitwa, JacquelineWednesday, May 11 1230-1430HEA 106
STIA 460-01Mendenhall, EmilySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
STIA 475-01Carroll, ThomasSaturday, May 7 1900-2100See Instructor
STIA 481-01Mathis, JeremySaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
STRT 230-01Akhtar, SaharThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
STRT 230-02Akhtar, SaharFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
STRT 230-03Jaworski, PeterSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
STRT 230-04Jaworski, PeterFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
STRT 261-01Dunahay, DavidMonday, May 9 1230-1430Hariri 150
STRT 265-01Brennan, JasonSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
STRT 270-01Liu, LizhiThursday, May 12 0900-1100Hariri 150
STRT 270-02Liu, LizhiFriday, May 6 1230-1430Hariri 150
STRT 283-01Chauvin, JasminaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
STRT 283-02Chauvin, JasminaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
STRT 283-03Chauvin, JasminaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
SYSM 570-01Vasudevan, SonaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
SYSM 571-01Peshkin, BethFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
SYSM 573-01Parakh, KapilThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
SYSM 585-01Haddad, BassemSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
SYSM 594-01Vasudevan, SonaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
SYSM 596-01Cheema, AmritaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor

Back to top

T

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
TBIO 513-01Johnson, MichaelThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
TBIO 520-01Wang, JudyWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
TBIO 530-01Ross, KarenMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
TBIO 536-01Glazer, RobertSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
TBIO 562-01Forcelli, PatrickSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
TBIO 565-01Blancato, JanSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
TBIO 566-01Blancato, JanSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
TBIO 568-01Hurtado de Mendoza Casaus, AlejandraFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
TBIO 569-01Blancato, JanSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
TBIO 588-01Wellstein, AntonWednesday, May 11 1600-1800See Instructor
TBIO 704-01Yi, ChunlingThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
TBIO 712-01Albanese, ChrisFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-01Goines, BeverlyMonday, May 9 900-1100WGR 213
THEO 001-02Sayilgan, MehmetMonday, May 9 900-1100WGR 206
THEO 001-03Toom, TarmoMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-04Sayilgan, MehmetMonday, May 9 900-1100WGR 208
THEO 001-05Ruf, FrederickMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-06Steenhuisen, LauveMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-07Steenhuisen, LauveMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-08Lamm, JuliaMonday, May 9 900-1100WGR 407
THEO 001-09Steck, ChristopherMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-10OConnell, LukeMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-11Cho, Min-AhMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-12Cho, Min-AhMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-13Folan, PeterMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-14Toom, TarmoMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-15Lefebure, LeoMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-16Lefebure, LeoMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-17Morici, RosanneMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-18Slater, MichaelMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 001-19Butticci, AnnalisaMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 011-01Linafelt, TodMonday, May 9 900-1100ICC 107
THEO 011-02Wilson, StephenMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 011-03Wilson, StephenMonday, May 9 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 011-04Linafelt, TodMonday, May 9 900-1100ICC 107
THEO 015-01Tiwari, BulbulFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 018-01Irvin, DaleSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 021-01Zaina, LisaFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 022-01Hentz, OttoMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 023-01Koester, AnneMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 029-01Cho, Min-AhFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 043-01Toom, TarmoSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 049-01Goines, BeverlyMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 119
THEO 050-01Sayilgan, MehmetMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 107
THEO 051-01Tiwari, BulbulSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 118
THEO 055-01Heck, PaulMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 060-01Danner-McDonald, KerrySaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 061-01Ray, JonathanThursday, May 12 0900-1100STM 111
THEO 064-62Bosco, MarkSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 074-10Belser, JuliaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 074-20Belser, JuliaMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 085-01Daniels, KimSaturday, May 7 1230-1430MAG 304
THEO 089-01Anderson, MatthewFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 097-01Selak, AnnieWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 099-01Steenhuisen, LauveFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 102-01Ruf, FrederickSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 107-01Slater, MichaelSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 110-01Morici, RosanneMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 126-01Butticci, AnnalisaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 128-01Folan, PeterSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 129-01Crowley-Buck, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 131-01Lamm, JuliaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 134-01Ray, JonathanTuesday, May 10 1230-1430ICC 108
THEO 135-01Doak, KevinSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 142-01Harris, BrandonFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 163-01Mitchell, AlanSaturday, May 7 1230-1430ICC 108
THEO 166-01Rasmussen, AdamMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 167-01Dotson, BrandonMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 108
THEO 168-01Litke, AndrewSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 170-01Irvin, DaleMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 174-01OConnell, LukeThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 177-01Danner-McDonald, KerryFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
THEO 184-01Gertz, StevenThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 185-01Birdsall, JuddSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 204-01Anderson, MatthewSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 219-01Fields, StephenWednesday, May 11 1230-1430HEA 105
THEO 242-01Cho, FranciscaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 267-01Mitchell, AlanFriday, May 6 0900-1100MAG 103
THEO 297-01Glucklich, ArielMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 351-01Belser, JuliaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
THEO 378-01Daley, BrianSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 615-01Cho, FranciscaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
THEO 620-01Fields, StephenSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 206A
THEO 770-01Butticci, AnnalisaMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
TPST 100-01Taylor, BethanyThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
TPST 105-01Gonzalez, AnitaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
TPST 120-01Templer, AlexandraThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
TPST 120-02Templer, AlexandraTuesday, May 10 1230-1430See Instructor
TPST 120-03Williams, Michael T.Saturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
TPST 120-04Story, TomThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
TPST 130-01Evans, ChristineMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
TPST 200-01Onoda Power, NatsuSaturday, May 14 1230-1430DPAC 035
TPST 210-01Jaster, EmmaWednesday, May 11 1230-1430DPAC 036
TPST 210-02Jaster, EmmaFriday, May 6 0900-1100DPAC 036
TPST 210-02Jaster, EmmaFriday, May 6 0900-1100DPAC 036
TPST 226-01Norris, KateSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
TPST 229-01Barnes-Driggers, DorothySaturday, May 7 1230-1430DAVIS 134 & 135
TPST 229-01Barnes-Driggers, DorothySaturday, May 7 1230-1430DAVIS 134 & 135
TPST 242-01Williams, Michael T.Saturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
TPST 310-01Onoda Power, NatsuTuesday, May 10 1230-1430DPAC 036
TPST 310-01Onoda Power, NatsuTuesday, May 10 1230-1430DPAC 036
TPST 410-01Goldman, DerekMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
TURK 012-01Onder, SylviaThursday, May 12 0900-1100ICC 205B
TURK 022-01Gur, ZeynepMonday, May 9 1600-1800ICC 206A
TURK 202-01Gur, ZeynepSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 205B
TURK 402-01Gur, ZeynepSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 205B
TURK 402-01Gur, ZeynepSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to top

U

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
UNXD 190-01Brown, JaimeThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 190-02Hurley, KatherineFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 190-03Hurley, KatherineFriday, May 6 1900-2100See Instructor
UNXD 190-04Friday, AmandaThursday, May 12 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 190-05Hurley, KatherineSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 190-06Lewis, AbigailFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 250-90Lewis, AbigailMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 257-90Lorts, JustinFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 261-90Tavoulareas, EvageliaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 262-90Poirier, BettinaFriday, May 13 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 275-01Reid, JeffreyThursday, May 12 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 302-90Oakes, MatthewMonday, May 9 1900-2100GUCC 50
UNXD 350-01Caffey, AndrewSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 350-90Caffey, AndrewSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 351-01Orozco, JulioFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 357-01Pierce, AlbertSaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
UNXD 362-01Xenakis, TSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 364-01Trybus, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
UNXD 365-01Wright, JohnThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
UNXD 366-02Conley, ClaireFriday, May 13 0900-1100See Instructor
UNXD 367-01Maddox, WhitneySaturday, May 14 1900-2100See Instructor
UNXD 404-01Howard, MarcSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 405-01Carnes, MatthewSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
UNXD 406-01Stiles, SarahFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 406-02Stiles, SarahSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 410-01Barth, ChristopherFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 412-01Hrebenak, KeithThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
UNXD 412-02Hrebenak, KeithThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
UNXD 430-01Howard, MarcSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
UNXD 438-01Lipscomb, DavidThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
UNXD 547-01Milner Gillers, RachelWednesday, May 11 0900-1100See Instructor

Back to top

W

CourseInstructorExam Date and TimeRoom
WGST 140-01Christopher, EmeraldMonday, May 9 1230-1430See Instructor
WGST 140-02Christopher, EmeraldSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
WGST 140-03Lee, SinaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 140-04Lee, SinaFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 140-06Daniels, AshleySaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 141-01Sizemore-Barber, AprilMonday, May 9 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 141-02Sizemore-Barber, AprilWednesday, May 11 1230-1430See Instructor
WGST 141-03Forrest, BradySaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
WGST 201-01Sizemore-Barber, AprilSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 222-01Schweer, JenniferSaturday, May 14 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 224-01Park, You-meFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
WGST 231-01Nourbakhsh, SafouraSaturday, May 14 1600-1800ICC 208A
WGST 234-01Brown, LydiaSaturday, May 7 1900-2100ICC 103
WGST 239-02Danylevich, TheodoraFriday, May 6 1600-1800CBN 203
WGST 251-01Collina, SaraFriday, May 6 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 252-01Hoefling, TriciaThursday, May 12 0900-1100See Instructor
WGST 266-01Brazile, DonnaSaturday, May 14 1230-1430See Instructor
WGST 350-01Biermayr-Jenzano, PatriciaMonday, May 9 1900-2100See Instructor
WGST 351-01Denischenko, IrinaSaturday, May 14 1600-1800WAL 392
WGST 399-01Park, You-meSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
WGST 399-02Park, You-meSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor
WRIT 011-01Hainze, EmilyFriday, May 6 1230-1430See Instructor
WRIT 014-01Maxwell, MonicaFriday, May 6 0900-1100See Instructor
WRIT 015-01Gorski, BradleyFriday, May 13 1900-2100WGR 213
WRIT 015-02Denischenko, IrinaFriday, May 13 1900-2100WGR 211
WRIT 015-03Berlinerblau, JacquesFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-04Bieda, CaseyFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-05Boylan, RebeccaFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-06Brown, NathanaelFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-07Brown, NathanaelFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-08Colla, ElliottFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-09Danylevich, TheodoraFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-10Day, StacyFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-11Day, StacyFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-12Debelius, MargaretFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-13Fuisz, LisbethFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-14Gretes, AndrewFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-15Gretes, AndrewFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-16Cuffy, NicoleFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-17Hainze, EmilyFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-18Lipscomb, DavidFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-19Lipscomb, DavidFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-20Sandick, PhilipFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-21Sandick, PhilipFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-22Sandick, PhilipFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-23Sandosharaj, AliceFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-24Shaup, KarenFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-25Wimberly, MeriFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-26Tarsa, RebeccaFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-27Tarsa, RebeccaFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-28Tarsa, RebeccaFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-29Tomlinson, BrettFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-30Tuckley, LaurenFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-31Wimberly, MeriFriday, May 13 1900-2100See Instructor
WRIT 015-32Bump, NathanielFriday, May 13 1900-2100WGR 405
WRIT 015-33Bump, NathanielFriday, May 13 1900-2100WGR 202
WRIT 015-34Carozza, DavideFriday, May 13 1900-2100WGR 206
WRIT 015-35Winston, DennisFriday, May 13 1900-2100WGR 208
WRIT 017-01Lipscomb, DavidSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
WRIT 018-01Maxwell, MonicaSaturday, May 7 1230-1430See Instructor
WRIT 275-90Tarsa, RebeccaSaturday, May 7 1600-1800See Instructor

Back to top